Site logo

TISCA 6A North Zone

  • Completed
  • Nov. 16–18, 2017
  • SCY
  • Lewisville, TX

500 Free Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Avery Valenciano Flower Mound logoFlower Mound 5:02.00
134 PB
2 Jasmine Weiland Flower Mound logoFlower Mound 5:10.29
121
3 Morgan Gullette Colony High School logoColony High School 5:13.63
116 +1.7% PB
4 Celeste Garza Midland logoMidland 5:14.36
114 PB
5 Allison Reed Flower Mound logoFlower Mound 5:15.25
113
6 Morgan Krepp Ursuline Academy logoUrsuline Academy 5:16.72
111
7 Claire Rogillio LC Anderson logoLC Anderson 5:19.91
106 +1.5% PB
8 Rylee Worley Pflugerville logoPflugerville 5:22.68
102 -1.0%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
9 Hanna-Mary Cook Reedy logoReedy 5:17.13
110
10 Emma Taylor Nolan Catholic logoNolan Catholic 5:18.33
109 +6.2% SB
11 Nicole Willis Pflugerville logoPflugerville 5:20.54
106 +1.2% PB
12 Konner Faust Hendrickson logoHendrickson 5:24.11
100 -0.6%
13 Lucy Paratore Round Rock logoRound Rock 5:30.05
92
14 Risa Nishizaki Plano Senior logoPlano Senior 5:30.06
92
15 Delaney Estes Mcneil logoMcneil 5:33.22
88 +4.5% PB
16 Kasey Outland Round Rock logoRound Rock 5:33.26
88 +2.4% SB
C Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
17 Jillian Montemayor Colleyville Heritage logoColleyville Heritage 5:29.05
94 +0.9% PB
18 Becca Tobias Hendrickson logoHendrickson 5:33.02
88 -0.2%
19 Delaney Harris Mcneil logoMcneil 5:33.52
88 -1.5%
20 Ailish Tierney Bishop Lynch logoBishop Lynch 5:34.10
87
21 Kayla Good Pflugerville logoPflugerville 5:37.84
82 +1.1% SB
22 Christina pennell Mckinney logoMckinney 5:39.37
80
23 Diana Le Plano East Senior logoPlano East Senior 5:41.69
77
24 Caitlin Hwang Hendrickson logoHendrickson 5:42.14
77 -0.2%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Avery Valenciano Flower Mound logoFlower Mound 5:08.12
124
2 Jasmine Weiland Flower Mound logoFlower Mound 5:10.07
121
3 Celeste Garza Midland logoMidland 5:17.33
110
4 Morgan Krepp Ursuline Academy logoUrsuline Academy 5:18.61
108
5 Allison Reed Flower Mound logoFlower Mound 5:18.85
108
6 Claire Rogillio LC Anderson logoLC Anderson 5:19.38
107 +1.6% PB
7 Morgan Gullette Colony High School logoColony High School 5:20.15
106 -0.3%
8 Rylee Worley Pflugerville logoPflugerville 5:21.97
103 -0.8%
9 Emma Taylor Nolan Catholic logoNolan Catholic 5:24.01
101 +4.6% SB
10 Hanna-Mary Cook Reedy logoReedy 5:24.67
100
11 Konner Faust Hendrickson logoHendrickson 5:27.55
96 -1.7%
12 Kasey Outland Round Rock logoRound Rock 5:27.86
95 +4.0% SB
13 Nicole Willis Pflugerville logoPflugerville 5:28.24
95 -1.2%
14 Risa Nishizaki Plano Senior logoPlano Senior 5:28.94
94 PB
15 Lucy Paratore Round Rock logoRound Rock 5:32.37
89
16 Delaney Estes Mcneil logoMcneil 5:33.86
87 +4.3% PB
17 Delaney Harris Mcneil logoMcneil 5:34.71
86 -1.9%
18 Jillian Montemayor Colleyville Heritage logoColleyville Heritage 5:34.81
86 -0.9%
19 Becca Tobias Hendrickson logoHendrickson 5:34.83
86 -0.7%
20 Kayla Good Pflugerville logoPflugerville 5:34.84
86 +2.0% SB
21 Renee Smith Plano East Senior logoPlano East Senior 5:38.58
81
22 Christina pennell Mckinney logoMckinney 5:40.92
78
23 Caitlin Hwang Hendrickson logoHendrickson 5:44.32
74 -0.9%
24 Ailish Tierney Bishop Lynch logoBishop Lynch 5:45.16
73
25 Diana Le Plano East Senior logoPlano East Senior 5:46.60
71
26 Hannah Gregory Saginaw logoSaginaw 5:47.00
71 -1.4%
27 Lindsay Strohm Mckinney logoMckinney 5:49.88
67
28 Bryanna Wilder HIghland Park logoHIghland Park 5:53.47
63
29 Anna Hetisimer Grapevine logoGrapevine 6:00.36
55 -2.8%
Lorretta Bates Mcneil logoMcneil DQ
Adalissa Shepherd Round Rock logoRound Rock NS