Site logo

TISCA 6A North Zone

  • Completed
  • Nov. 16–18, 2017
  • SCY
  • Lewisville, TX
A Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Cam Katzman Mcneil logo 46.28
140 -0.1%
2 James Baldwin Plano East Senior logo 47.86
126 +3.0% PB
3 Cole Vanden Hoek Flower Mound logo 48.19
123 +1.8% PB
4 David Mowles Marcus logo 48.31
122 +2.2% PB
5 Brandon Lemens LC Anderson logo 48.73
119 +2.1% SB
6 Seth Herrmann Denton logo 49.03
116 +0.8% SB
7 Travis Martin Paschal logo 49.26
114 +3.9% SB
8 Matthew Whieldon Leander logo 49.34
113 +0.8% SB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
9 Lance Butler LC Anderson logo 48.64
119 +1.7% PB
10 Samuel Fanatico Plano John Paul II logo 49.05
116 +4.3% SB
11 Christopher Hill Plano Senior logo 49.18
115 PB
12 Dalton Miller Brazosport (Clute) logo 49.37
113 +2.4% PB
13 Omar Hmimy HIghland Park logo 49.81
110 +0.5% SB
14 Andrei Spiride Plano East Senior logo 49.97
108 +0.2% SB
15 Alec Slight Mckinney Boyd logo 50.57
104
Stanley Cai Plano West logo DQ
C Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
17 Fox Pope Mcneil logo 49.97
108 -1.2%
18 Mauro Rivas Cardona LC Anderson logo 50.09
107 PB
19 Woodrow Hazel Lewisville logo 50.13
107 PB
20 Robert Johnson LC Anderson logo 50.15
107 +3.1% PB
21 Jake Deats Guyer logo 50.48
104
22 Maxton Wade Flower Mound logo 50.50
104 +4.8% PB
23 Justin Phillips Round Rock logo 51.01
100 +2.5% SB
24 Ethan Gibbs Mcneil logo 51.83
94 -1.7%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Cam Katzman Mcneil logo 46.45
139 -0.4%
2 David Mowles Marcus logo 48.40
121 +2.1% PB
3 Cole Vanden Hoek Flower Mound logo 48.53
120 +1.1% PB
4 James Baldwin Plano East Senior logo 48.57
120 +1.5% SB
5 Brandon Lemens LC Anderson logo 49.16
115 +1.3% SB
6 Travis Martin Paschal logo 49.28
114 +3.9% SB
7 Matthew Whieldon Leander logo 49.38
113 +0.7% SB
8 Seth Herrmann Denton logo 49.40
113 +0.0% SB
9 Lance Butler LC Anderson logo 49.49
112 -0.1%
10 Christopher Hill Plano Senior logo 49.53
112 PB
11 Andrei Spiride Plano East Senior logo 49.60
111 +1.0% PB
12 Stanley Cai Plano West logo 49.65
111 +0.5% PB
13 Samuel Fanatico Plano John Paul II logo 49.73
110 +2.9% SB
14 Dalton Miller Brazosport (Clute) logo 49.75
110 +1.7% PB
15 Alec Slight Mckinney Boyd logo 50.00
108
16 Omar Hmimy HIghland Park logo 50.15
107 -0.2%
17 Robert Johnson LC Anderson logo 50.16
107 +3.1% PB
18 Jake Deats Guyer logo 50.44
105
19 Woodrow Hazel Lewisville logo 50.51
104 PB
20 Fox Pope Mcneil logo 50.52
104 -2.4%
21 Justin Phillips Round Rock logo 50.68
103 +3.2% SB
22 Mauro Rivas Cardona LC Anderson logo 50.94
101 PB
23 Maxton Wade Flower Mound logo 51.02
100 +3.9% PB
24 Ethan Gibbs Mcneil logo 51.12
99 -0.4%
25 Pablo Luzuriaga Colleyville Heritage logo 51.16
99 -0.1%
26 Chase Broeckelmann LC Anderson logo 51.21
99 PB
27 Ian Frey Mcneil logo 51.38
97 -0.9%
28 Alexander Skowronski LC Anderson logo 51.47
97 +1.2% PB
29 Matthew Kitchel LC Anderson logo 51.59
96 +5.8% PB
30 Jonah Dix Flower Mound logo 51.64
95 PB
31 Ivan Lau Coppell logo 51.69
95 +1.7% PB
32 Alex Segesta Plano Senior logo 51.77
95 PB
33 Jacob Braun Marcus logo 51.78
94 +3.7% PB
34 Thomas Shomper Mcneil logo 51.87
94 +0.4% PB
35 Erik McCune Flower Mound logo 51.94
93 +3.2% PB
36 Myles de Valcourt Brazosport (Clute) logo 52.11
92 +2.4% PB
37 Gavin Carey Grapevine logo 52.13
92 +3.3% PB
38 Vincent Fletcher Nederland logo 52.18
91
39 John Moore Lewisville logo 52.44
90
40 Jacob Lang Lake Highlands logo 52.45
90 +2.8% SB
41 Anthony Vitale Arlington logo 52.49
89 +2.2% PB
42 Ben Adams Colleyville Heritage logo 52.54
89
43 Bryant Chu Plano East Senior logo 52.56
89 PB
44 Zack clark Denton logo 52.57
89
44 Jack Kuettel Brazosport (Clute) logo 52.57
89 +7.4% PB
46 Reginald Shed Duncanville logo 52.59
89 +3.9% PB
47 Nathan Thiele Guyer logo 52.62
88 PB
48 Gage Pickens Braswell logo 52.76
87
48 Chad Currin Guyer logo 52.76
87
50 Max Weikel LC Anderson logo 52.88
86 +1.0% PB
51 Andrew Leih Flower Mound logo 52.89
86 PB
52 Forrest Moses Jesuit College Prep logo 52.94
86
53 Tanner O'Dwyer Guyer logo 52.98
86 +2.0% PB
54 Sebastian Peterson Sanchez Ralph Poteet logo 53.09
85
55 Jacob Lobenstein Reedy logo 53.13
85
56 Cameron Beier Mcneil logo 53.14
85
57 Nathan Wille Plano East Senior logo 53.33
83
58 Ned Pfeiffer Greenhill logo 53.42
83
58 Daniel Lau Reedy logo 53.42
83 -1.0%
60 Eugene Brown Mesquite logo 53.43
83 +4.5% PB
61 Andrew Choi Plano West logo 53.49
82 +2.4% PB
62 Spencer Shelley Colleyville Heritage logo 53.58
82 -0.9%
63 Ethan Sykes Northwest (Fort Worth) logo 53.60
81
64 Ian Schoeplein Leander logo 53.69
81
65 Nick Aune LD Bell logo 53.74
80 -0.4%
66 Hunter Johnson LD Bell logo 53.77
80 +1.5% PB
67 Nathan Dumas-Salgado Midland logo 53.80
80 PB
68 Jackson Adcox Trinity logo 53.84
80 +0.5% PB
69 Rishi Niranjan Plano West logo 53.87
80
70 Ethan Montano Mckinney logo 53.92
79
71 Ryan Brown Jesuit College Prep logo 54.26
77
72 John MacMichael HIghland Park logo 54.30
77 +1.1% PB
73 Justin Hughes Colleyville Heritage logo 54.35
76 +0.5% PB
74 Noah Kelly Hebron logo 54.72
74
75 Brendan Smith Northwest (Fort Worth) logo 54.78
73 -0.8%
76 Ryan Trinh Plano East Senior logo 54.81
73 PB
77 Jason Du Nolan Catholic logo 54.91
73 +1.4% SB
78 Aidan Ballew Haltom logo 55.54
68
79 Kyle Skinner Flower Mound logo 55.71
67
80 Lyon Lee Grapevine logo 55.83
67 -5.1%
81 Brandon Lopez Guyer logo 57.48
56
82 Blake Serpa Colony High School logo 59.14
47 +4.9% PB
James Spillman Plano West logo DQ
James Smith Plano West logo DQ
Joshua Krach Lake Highlands logo DQ
Javier Froelich Round Rock logo NS
Jesus Navarrete Lee (Midland) logo NS
Jonathan Luevano Guyer logo NS
Mark Eberhard Henderson logo NS
Alec Kramer Marcus logo NS