Site logo

TISCA 6A North Zone

  • Completed
  • Nov. 16–18, 2017
  • SCY
  • Lewisville, TX

100 Free Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Cam Katzman Mcneil logoMcneil 46.28
140 -0.1%
2 James Baldwin Plano East Senior logoPlano East Senior 47.86
126 +3.0% PB
3 Cole Vanden Hoek Flower Mound logoFlower Mound 48.19
123 +1.8% PB
4 David Mowles Marcus logoMarcus 48.31
122 +2.2% PB
5 Brandon Lemens LC Anderson logoLC Anderson 48.73
119 +2.1% SB
6 Seth Herrmann Denton logoDenton 49.03
116 +0.8% SB
7 Travis Martin Paschal logoPaschal 49.26
114 +3.9% SB
8 Matthew Whieldon Leander logoLeander 49.34
113 +0.8% SB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
9 Lance Butler LC Anderson logoLC Anderson 48.64
119 +1.7% PB
10 Samuel Fanatico Plano John Paul II logoPlano John Paul II 49.05
116 +4.3% SB
11 Christopher Hill Plano Senior logoPlano Senior 49.18
115 PB
12 Dalton Miller Brazosport (Clute) logoBrazosport (Clute) 49.37
113 +2.4% PB
13 Omar Hmimy HIghland Park logoHIghland Park 49.81
110 +0.5% SB
14 Andrei Spiride Plano East Senior logoPlano East Senior 49.97
108 +0.2% SB
15 Alec Slight Mckinney Boyd logoMckinney Boyd 50.57
104
Stanley Cai Plano West logoPlano West DQ
C Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
17 Fox Pope Mcneil logoMcneil 49.97
108 -1.2%
18 Mauro Rivas Cardona LC Anderson logoLC Anderson 50.09
107 PB
19 Woodrow Hazel Lewisville logoLewisville 50.13
107 PB
20 Robert Johnson LC Anderson logoLC Anderson 50.15
107 +3.1% PB
21 Jake Deats Guyer logoGuyer 50.48
104
22 Maxton Wade Flower Mound logoFlower Mound 50.50
104 +4.8% PB
23 Justin Phillips Round Rock logoRound Rock 51.01
100 +2.5% SB
24 Ethan Gibbs Mcneil logoMcneil 51.83
94 -1.7%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Cam Katzman Mcneil logoMcneil 46.45
139 -0.4%
2 David Mowles Marcus logoMarcus 48.40
121 +2.1% PB
3 Cole Vanden Hoek Flower Mound logoFlower Mound 48.53
120 +1.1% PB
4 James Baldwin Plano East Senior logoPlano East Senior 48.57
120 +1.5% SB
5 Brandon Lemens LC Anderson logoLC Anderson 49.16
115 +1.3% SB
6 Travis Martin Paschal logoPaschal 49.28
114 +3.9% SB
7 Matthew Whieldon Leander logoLeander 49.38
113 +0.7% SB
8 Seth Herrmann Denton logoDenton 49.40
113 +0.0% SB
9 Lance Butler LC Anderson logoLC Anderson 49.49
112 -0.1%
10 Christopher Hill Plano Senior logoPlano Senior 49.53
112 PB
11 Andrei Spiride Plano East Senior logoPlano East Senior 49.60
111 +1.0% PB
12 Stanley Cai Plano West logoPlano West 49.65
111 +0.5% PB
13 Samuel Fanatico Plano John Paul II logoPlano John Paul II 49.73
110 +2.9% SB
14 Dalton Miller Brazosport (Clute) logoBrazosport (Clute) 49.75
110 +1.7% PB
15 Alec Slight Mckinney Boyd logoMckinney Boyd 50.00
108
16 Omar Hmimy HIghland Park logoHIghland Park 50.15
107 -0.2%
17 Robert Johnson LC Anderson logoLC Anderson 50.16
107 +3.1% PB
18 Jake Deats Guyer logoGuyer 50.44
105
19 Woodrow Hazel Lewisville logoLewisville 50.51
104 PB
20 Fox Pope Mcneil logoMcneil 50.52
104 -2.4%
21 Justin Phillips Round Rock logoRound Rock 50.68
103 +3.2% SB
22 Mauro Rivas Cardona LC Anderson logoLC Anderson 50.94
101 PB
23 Maxton Wade Flower Mound logoFlower Mound 51.02
100 +3.9% PB
24 Ethan Gibbs Mcneil logoMcneil 51.12
99 -0.4%
25 Pablo Luzuriaga Colleyville Heritage logoColleyville Heritage 51.16
99 -0.1%
26 Chase Broeckelmann LC Anderson logoLC Anderson 51.21
99 PB
27 Ian Frey Mcneil logoMcneil 51.38
97 -0.9%
28 Alexander Skowronski LC Anderson logoLC Anderson 51.47
97 +1.2% PB
29 Matthew Kitchel LC Anderson logoLC Anderson 51.59
96 +5.8% PB
30 Jonah Dix Flower Mound logoFlower Mound 51.64
95 PB
31 Ivan Lau Coppell logoCoppell 51.69
95 +3.4% PB
32 Alex Segesta Plano Senior logoPlano Senior 51.77
95 PB
33 Jacob Braun Marcus logoMarcus 51.78
94 +3.7% PB
34 Thomas Shomper Mcneil logoMcneil 51.87
94 +0.4% PB
35 Erik McCune Flower Mound logoFlower Mound 51.94
93 +3.2% PB
36 Myles de Valcourt Brazosport (Clute) logoBrazosport (Clute) 52.11
92 +2.4% PB
37 Gavin Carey Grapevine logoGrapevine 52.13
92 +3.3% PB
38 Vincent Fletcher Nederland logoNederland 52.18
91
39 John Moore Lewisville logoLewisville 52.44
90
40 Jacob Lang Lake Highlands logoLake Highlands 52.45
90 +2.8% SB
41 Anthony Vitale Arlington logoArlington 52.49
89 +2.2% PB
42 Ben Adams Colleyville Heritage logoColleyville Heritage 52.54
89
43 Bryant Chu Plano East Senior logoPlano East Senior 52.56
89 PB
44 Zack clark Denton logoDenton 52.57
89
44 Jack Kuettel Brazosport (Clute) logoBrazosport (Clute) 52.57
89 +7.4% PB
46 Reginald Shed Duncanville logoDuncanville 52.59
89 +3.9% PB
47 Nathan Thiele Guyer logoGuyer 52.62
88 PB
48 Gage Pickens Braswell logoBraswell 52.76
87
48 Chad Currin Guyer logoGuyer 52.76
87
50 Max Weikel LC Anderson logoLC Anderson 52.88
86 +1.0% PB
51 Andrew Leih Flower Mound logoFlower Mound 52.89
86 PB
52 Forrest Moses Jesuit College Prep logoJesuit College Prep 52.94
86
53 Tanner O'Dwyer Guyer logoGuyer 52.98
86 +2.0% PB
54 Sebastian Peterson Sanchez Ralph Poteet logoRalph Poteet 53.09
85
55 Jacob Lobenstein Reedy logoReedy 53.13
85
56 Cameron Beier Mcneil logoMcneil 53.14
85
57 Nathan Wille Plano East Senior logoPlano East Senior 53.33
83
58 Ned Pfeiffer Greenhill logoGreenhill 53.42
83
58 Daniel Lau Reedy logoReedy 53.42
83 -1.0%
60 Eugene Brown Mesquite logoMesquite 53.43
83 +4.5% PB
61 Andrew Choi Plano West logoPlano West 53.49
82 +2.4% PB
62 Spencer Shelley Colleyville Heritage logoColleyville Heritage 53.58
82 -0.9%
63 Ethan Sykes Northwest (Fort Worth) logoNorthwest (Fort Worth) 53.60
81
64 Ian Schoeplein Leander logoLeander 53.69
81
65 Nick Aune LD Bell logoLD Bell 53.74
80 -0.4%
66 Hunter Johnson LD Bell logoLD Bell 53.77
80 +1.5% PB
67 Nathan Dumas-Salgado Midland logoMidland 53.80
80 PB
68 Jackson Adcox Trinity logoTrinity 53.84
80 +0.5% PB
69 Rishi Niranjan Plano West logoPlano West 53.87
80
70 Ethan Montano Mckinney logoMckinney 53.92
79
71 Ryan Brown Jesuit College Prep logoJesuit College Prep 54.26
77
72 John MacMichael HIghland Park logoHIghland Park 54.30
77 +1.1% PB
73 Justin Hughes Colleyville Heritage logoColleyville Heritage 54.35
76 +0.5% PB
74 Noah Kelly Hebron logoHebron 54.72
74
75 Brendan Smith Northwest (Fort Worth) logoNorthwest (Fort Worth) 54.78
73 -0.8%
76 Ryan Trinh Plano East Senior logoPlano East Senior 54.81
73 PB
77 Jason Du Nolan Catholic logoNolan Catholic 54.91
73 +1.4% SB
78 Aidan Ballew Haltom logoHaltom 55.54
68
79 Kyle Skinner Flower Mound logoFlower Mound 55.71
67
80 Lyon Lee Grapevine logoGrapevine 55.83
67 -5.1%
81 Brandon Lopez Guyer logoGuyer 57.48
56
82 Blake Serpa Colony High School logoColony High School 59.14
47 +4.9% PB
James Spillman Plano West logoPlano West DQ
James Smith Plano West logoPlano West DQ
Joshua Krach Lake Highlands logoLake Highlands DQ
Javier Froelich Round Rock logoRound Rock NS
Jesus Navarrete Lee (Midland) logoLee (Midland) NS
Jonathan Luevano Guyer logoGuyer NS
Mark Eberhard Henderson logoHenderson NS
Alec Kramer Marcus logoMarcus NS