Site logo

TISCA 6A North Zone

  • Completed
  • Nov. 16–18, 2017
  • SCY
  • Lewisville, TX

100 Back Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Felix Van Cauwelaert HIghland Park logoHIghland Park 50.38
149 +2.8% PB
2 Cam Katzman Mcneil logoMcneil 51.29
142 +2.5% PB
3 Adam Haig Round Rock logoRound Rock 52.61
133 +0.9% PB
4 Johan Pretorius Coppell logoCoppell 52.84
132 +7.5% SB
5 Andrei Spiride Plano East Senior logoPlano East Senior 53.28
129 +3.1% PB
6 Carson Brockette Lake Highlands logoLake Highlands 53.32
128 +2.1% PB
7 Jacob Dix Flower Mound logoFlower Mound 54.43
121 +0.5% PB
8 Will McKinney Jesuit College Prep logoJesuit College Prep 55.03
117 PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
9 Brandon Lemens LC Anderson logoLC Anderson 53.67
126 +1.0% SB
10 Adrian Wong Flower Mound logoFlower Mound 55.09
117
11 Brady Cawthon Lee (Midland) logoLee (Midland) 55.22
116
12 Alex Sanchez Plano Senior logoPlano Senior 55.47
115 +2.2% PB
13 Kovi Reid Pflugerville logoPflugerville 56.44
109 -2.2%
14 Ethan Brown Marcus logoMarcus 56.53
108 +2.4% SB
15 Marko Vujosevic Round Rock logoRound Rock 56.57
108 +1.3% PB
16 Derick Miller Arlington logoArlington 58.08
99 -0.0%
C Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
17 Max Van Cauwelaert HIghland Park logoHIghland Park 55.96
112 +3.8% PB
18 William Nickel Reedy logoReedy 57.03
105
19 Thomas Shomper Mcneil logoMcneil 57.22
104 -0.7%
20 Wade Meaders Plano West logoPlano West 57.57
102
21 Dalton Miller Brazosport (Clute) logoBrazosport (Clute) 58.16
99 +3.2% PB
22 John Moore Lewisville logoLewisville 59.02
94 PB
23 Cameron Cullen Guyer logoGuyer 59.34
92
24 Chase Broeckelmann LC Anderson logoLC Anderson 1:00.23
88 -0.5%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Felix Van Cauwelaert HIghland Park logoHIghland Park 51.50
141 +0.6% SB
2 Cam Katzman Mcneil logoMcneil 51.81
139 +1.5% PB
3 Adam Haig Round Rock logoRound Rock 52.23
136 +1.6% PB
4 Johan Pretorius Coppell logoCoppell 53.27
129 +6.7% SB
5 Carson Brockette Lake Highlands logoLake Highlands 53.47
127 +1.8% PB
6 Andrei Spiride Plano East Senior logoPlano East Senior 53.90
125 +1.9% PB
7 Jacob Dix Flower Mound logoFlower Mound 54.23
122 +0.8% PB
8 Will McKinney Jesuit College Prep logoJesuit College Prep 54.50
121 PB
9 Brandon Lemens LC Anderson logoLC Anderson 54.71
119 -1.0%
10 Adrian Wong Flower Mound logoFlower Mound 55.26
116
11 Brady Cawthon Lee (Midland) logoLee (Midland) 56.12
111
12 Ethan Brown Marcus logoMarcus 56.41
109 +2.6% SB
13 Marko Vujosevic Round Rock logoRound Rock 56.85
106 +0.9% PB
14 Kovi Reid Pflugerville logoPflugerville 57.18
104 -3.5%
15 Alex Sanchez Plano Senior logoPlano Senior 57.41
103 -1.2%
16 Derick Miller Arlington logoArlington 57.42
103 +1.1% PB
17 Mitchell Ward Greenhill logoGreenhill 57.53
102 -2.8%
18 Thomas Shomper Mcneil logoMcneil 57.61
102 -1.4%
19 William Nickel Reedy logoReedy 57.90
100
20 Dalton Miller Brazosport (Clute) logoBrazosport (Clute) 58.14
99 +3.2% PB
20 Wade Meaders Plano West logoPlano West 58.14
99
22 Max Van Cauwelaert HIghland Park logoHIghland Park 58.33
98 -0.2%
23 John Moore Lewisville logoLewisville 58.42
97 PB
24 Chase Broeckelmann LC Anderson logoLC Anderson 59.22
93 +1.2% PB
25 Cameron Cullen Guyer logoGuyer 59.29
93
26 Charles Day Jesuit College Prep logoJesuit College Prep 59.52
91
27 Steven Ramirez Pebble Hills logoPebble Hills 59.59
91 PB
28 Alex Segesta Plano Senior logoPlano Senior 59.63
91
29 Clay Calhoun Hebron logoHebron 1:00.54
86 +1.1% SB
30 Rishi Niranjan Plano West logoPlano West 1:00.58
86
31 Erik McCune Flower Mound logoFlower Mound 1:00.61
86 +4.1% PB
32 Ryan Brown Jesuit College Prep logoJesuit College Prep 1:00.66
85 PB
33 Devon Jorgenson Pflugerville logoPflugerville 1:00.87
84 +1.5% PB
34 Andrew Leih Flower Mound logoFlower Mound 1:00.89
84 +2.1% PB
35 Hunter Johnson LD Bell logoLD Bell 1:01.58
81 +0.2% SB
36 Zachary Leach Plano East Senior logoPlano East Senior 1:01.63
81
37 Brandon Le Round Rock logoRound Rock 1:01.91
79
38 Joshua Chen Plano West logoPlano West 1:02.48
76
39 Alex Adauto Colony High School logoColony High School 1:02.49
76 +0.4% SB
39 Enrique Rodriguez Plano West logoPlano West 1:02.49
76 -0.0%
41 David Truong Sam Houston (Arlington) logoSam Houston (Arlington) 1:03.00
74 +3.3% PB
42 Nick Aune LD Bell logoLD Bell 1:03.29
72 -3.1%
43 Alexandre Kerael Plano West logoPlano West 1:03.90
70
44 Jonathan Daramawan Mcneil logoMcneil 1:06.50
58 -7.8%
45 Jose Hidalgo Pebble Hills logoPebble Hills 1:07.16
55
46 Abraham Hsu Oakridge School logoOakridge School 1:16.58
21
Mohit Rao Coppell logoCoppell NS
Nick Rennhack Colleyville Heritage logoColleyville Heritage DQ