Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Sullivan
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 11 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Cara Bognar
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Elizabeth Jensen
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 8 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Rachel Reistroffer
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 7 | -1.8% | ||
5 |
Meghan Slowey
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 6 | +2.9% | PB | |
6 |
Sarah Grace Byers
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 5 | +1.8% | PB | |
7 |
Audra MCSHARRY
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 4 | – | ||
8 |
LEAH SHERRER
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Rebecca Martin
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
Estelle Bauer
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 1 | +1.9% | PB | |
11 |
Rachel Peden
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | – | -3.7% | ||
12 |
BELLA KISSELL
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Makenna Berry
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | – | +1.1% | PB | |
14 |
SARAH JOHNSON
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | – | -0.3% | ||
15 |
Hannah Weber
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | – | -1.3% | ||
16 |
Malia Borg
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | – | +0.5% | PB | |
17 |
Allison Spirek
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | – | +1.2% | PB | |
18 |
Rebecca Peden
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | – | +2.8% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Charlotte Stull
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 11 | +5.7% | PB | |
2 |
Jenna Bridges
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 9 | +3.8% | PB | |
3 |
Emily Patterson
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 8 | – | ||
4 |
Caroline Parker
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 7 | – | ||
5 |
Caitlin Mason
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 6 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Mary Kate Farrell
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Mckenzie Fennell
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
8 |
AMINA JACIC
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 3 | +0.2% | PB | |
9 |
Ella Penny
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | +2.3% | PB | |
10 |
Caroline Martin
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 1 | +1.3% | PB | |
11 |
Lilli Hilt
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Anna Patterson
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | – | – | ||
13 |
Katie Beebe
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | – | – | ||
– |
Julia Beebe
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Skylar Bruner
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
Anna Buchert
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 9 | +2.4% | PB | |
3 |
Delaney Franklin
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 8 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Hayden Penny
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 7 | +4.1% | PB | |
5 |
Paisley Hodges
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
6 |
Abigail Heintz
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Caroline Byers
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 4 | +2.3% | PB |