Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luke Green
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 11 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Eliasz Ndubuisi
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | 9 | +6.6% | PB | |
3 |
Lincoln Council
Kroc Swim Academy
|
Kroc Swim Academy | 8 | +2.2% | PB | |
4 |
Sullivan Frece
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 7 | +3.8% | PB | |
5 |
Owen Fritts
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 6 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Brayden Franklin
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 5 | +4.6% | PB | |
7 |
Tyler Nelson
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 4 | +6.4% | PB | |
8 |
Elijah Sulton
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 3 | +4.6% | PB | |
9 |
Max Tucker
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 2 | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Cade Taylor
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 1 | +6.4% | PB | |
11 |
Joey Kerkman
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | – | +5.2% | PB | |
12 |
Bryce May
Swim Charleston
|
Swim Charleston | – | -0.9% | ||
13 |
Caleb Zeller
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
14 |
Cody Miles
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | – | +3.5% | PB | |
15 |
Daniyal Eldridge
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | – | +10.9% | PB | |
16 |
Zane Ransford
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | – | +12.0% | PB | |
17 |
Win Van Epp
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Ryan Boudreau
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | – | -0.1% | ||
19 |
Ben York
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | – | +4.0% | PB | |
20 |
Zachary Winston
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | – | +4.1% | PB | |
21 |
Matt Fortson
Wahoo Aquatic Club
|
Wahoo Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
22 |
Thomas Billings
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | – | – | ||
23 |
Ewan Dalrymple
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | – | +0.8% | PB | |
24 |
Eddie Bonavilla
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
25 |
John Copeman
Wahoo Aquatic Club
|
Wahoo Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
26 |
Will Woollens
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | – | +5.6% | PB | |
27 |
Aaron Willis
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | – | – | ||
28 |
Brandon Xu
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | – | – | ||
29 |
Gabriel KuKucka
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | – | +4.8% | SB | |
30 |
Justi Murphyabbott
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | – | +4.9% | PB | |
31 |
Phillip Nathanson
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | – | +3.0% | PB | |
32 |
Ford Shirley
Kroc Swim Academy
|
Kroc Swim Academy | – | – | ||
33 |
Gabriel Godefroy
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | – | – | ||
34 |
Jackson Winston
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | – | -1.0% | ||
35 |
Aiden Wachsmuth
Wahoo Aquatic Club
|
Wahoo Aquatic Club | – | -4.8% |