Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ethan Caldwell
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 11 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Ligon Chewning
Swim Spartanburg
|
Swim Spartanburg | 9 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Julian Lazea
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 8 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Jack Mezzogori
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
James Winterfield
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 6 | +1.9% | PB | |
6 |
Jacob Price
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 5 | -0.7% | ||
7 |
Bailey Eichhorn
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 4 | +3.5% | PB | |
8 |
Joshua Tomlin
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 3 | +2.4% | PB | |
9 |
JT Broome
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | +1.9% | PB | |
10 |
Jake Prevatte
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 1 | +0.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ethan Caldwell
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 656 | -2.6% | ||
2 |
Julian Lazea
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 607 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Ligon Chewning
Swim Spartanburg
|
Swim Spartanburg | 591 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
James Winterfield
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 655 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Jacob Price
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 566 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
Jack Mezzogori
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 561 | – | PB | |
7 |
JT Broome
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 539 | +3.3% | PB | |
8 |
Bailey Eichhorn
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 534 | +2.8% | PB | |
9 |
Joshua Tomlin
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 531 | +2.6% | PB | |
10 |
Jake Prevatte
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 607 | +2.1% | PB | |
11 |
Burk Arredondo
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 507 | – | ||
12 |
Tucker Samaha
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 588 | +3.1% | PB | |
13 |
Nick Bracall
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 586 | +2.6% | PB | |
14 |
Caleb Dodd
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 571 | +2.5% | PB | |
15 |
Alex Godlewski
Sportsclub Swim Club
|
Sportsclub Swim Club | 457 | – | PB | |
16 |
Tyler Broussard
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 539 | +0.6% | PB | |
17 |
Drew Schutt
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 443 | +4.2% | PB | |
18 |
Ben Blankenship
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 439 | – | ||
19 |
Rhett Andrews
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 500 | +0.2% | PB | |
20 |
Lucas Siudut
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 384 | – | ||
21 |
Gray Gladwell
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 377 | -2.8% | ||
22 |
Lucas Chacon
Kroc Swim Academy
|
Kroc Swim Academy | 403 | – | PB | |
23 |
William Slowey
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 321 | -3.5% |