Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luke Green
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 11 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Brayden Franklin
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 9 | +4.5% | PB | |
3 |
Eliasz Ndubuisi
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | 8 | +4.7% | PB | |
4 |
Owen Fritts
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 7 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Sullivan Frece
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 6 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Cade Taylor
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 5 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
Tyler Nelson
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 4 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Brandon Xu
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 3 | +2.0% | PB | |
9 |
Daniyal Eldridge
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 2 | +9.8% | PB | |
10 |
Ryan Boudreau
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 1 | -2.1% | ||
11 |
Henry Ward
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | – | +2.2% | PB | |
12 |
Aiden Wachsmuth
Wahoo Aquatic Club
|
Wahoo Aquatic Club | – | +3.1% | PB | |
13 |
Joey Kerkman
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Caden Poston
Florence Area Swim Team
|
Florence Area Swim Team | – | +4.6% | PB | |
15 |
Andru Masterson
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | – | +1.4% | PB | |
16 |
Connor Cattaneo
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | – | +5.1% | PB | |
17 |
Bryce May
Swim Charleston
|
Swim Charleston | – | +0.4% | PB | |
18 |
Gabriel KuKucka
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Will Cumbie
North Charleston
|
North Charleston | – | – | ||
20 |
Matt Fortson
Wahoo Aquatic Club
|
Wahoo Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
21 |
Thomas Billings
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | – | – | ||
22 |
Carson Wolf
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | – | +5.3% | PB | |
23 |
Aaron Willis
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | – | – | ||
24 |
Evan Chacon
Kroc Swim Academy
|
Kroc Swim Academy | – | +11.4% | PB | |
25 |
Graham Soenke
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | – | +0.7% | PB | |
26 |
Eddie Bonavilla
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Ivan Wilson
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | – | – | ||
28 |
Zane Ransford
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | – | +5.7% | PB | |
29 |
Grayson Crowe
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | – | – | ||
30 |
Brandon Martin
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | – | +3.1% | PB | |
31 |
Justi Murphyabbott
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Jason Shaw
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
33 |
Davis Godlewski
Sportsclub Swim Club
|
Sportsclub Swim Club | – | +6.7% | SB | |
34 |
John Copeman
Wahoo Aquatic Club
|
Wahoo Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Ben York
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | – | -0.3% | ||
36 |
Jack McCrae
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | – | -0.9% | ||
37 |
Dominic Impens
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | – | +1.4% | PB | |
38 |
Nicholas Diehl
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | – | – | ||
39 |
William Alexander
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | – | -3.0% | ||
40 |
Ewan Dalrymple
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | – | -1.6% | ||
41 |
Ford Shirley
Kroc Swim Academy
|
Kroc Swim Academy | – | -2.3% | ||
42 |
Connor Kaping
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | – | -2.0% | ||
43 |
Ryan Alioua
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | – | – | ||
44 |
Philip Dougherty
Kroc Swim Academy
|
Kroc Swim Academy | – | -2.3% | ||
45 |
Kai Wilmot
Riptides Racing Team
|
Riptides Racing Team | – | -3.5% | ||
– |
Phillip Nathanson
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Caleb Zeller
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
– |
Parker Hamilton
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | – | – | ||
– |
Caleb Becvinovski
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | NS | – | – |