Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caroline Hill
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 11 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Noel Siudut
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Delaney Franklin
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 8 | +0.4% | PB | |
4 |
Sarah Howard
McLeod Racing Cl
|
McLeod Racing Cl | 7 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Avery Frece
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 6 | +3.8% | PB | |
6 |
Jane Koch
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 5 | +5.4% | PB | |
7 |
Sophia Conner
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 4 | +2.6% | PB | |
8 |
Eva Tzouvelekas
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 3 | +3.8% | PB | |
9 |
Kenlee Cassella
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Lilla Bognar
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caroline Hill
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 746 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Delaney Franklin
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 712 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Sarah Howard
McLeod Racing Cl
|
McLeod Racing Cl | 663 | +0.4% | PB | |
4 |
Jane Koch
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 651 | +4.7% | PB | |
5 |
Noel Siudut
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 645 | – | PB | |
6 |
Sophia Conner
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 638 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Eva Tzouvelekas
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 732 | +4.4% | PB | |
8 |
Avery Frece
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 729 | +1.7% | PB | |
9 |
Kenlee Cassella
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 679 | – | PB | |
10 |
Lilla Bognar
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 658 | – | PB | |
11 |
Hayden Penny
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 650 | +0.5% | PB | |
12 |
Jasper Baldwin
Kroc Swim Academy
|
Kroc Swim Academy | 533 | +7.7% | PB | |
13 |
Abigail Heintz
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 522 | +2.9% | PB | |
14 |
Ellie Porter
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 517 | +5.5% | PB | |
15 |
Katie Kline
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 502 | +2.4% | PB | |
16 |
Adair Shaw
Wahoo Aquatic Club
|
Wahoo Aquatic Club | 590 | +2.1% | PB | |
17 |
Hannah Montgomery
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 491 | -0.4% | ||
18 |
Alayna Brooker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 485 | +2.6% | PB | |
19 |
Sylvia Walker
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 478 | -6.9% | ||
20 |
Juhyun Park
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | 476 | – | ||
21 |
Ella Habib
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 470 | +0.3% | PB | |
22 |
Olivia Corbi
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 459 | +0.6% | PB | |
23 |
Alana Reeves
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 553 | +1.4% | PB | |
24 |
Savannah Robinson
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 551 | +0.7% | PB | |
25 |
Ellis Murray
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 444 | +0.9% | PB | |
26 |
Zoe Herber
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 434 | +2.6% | PB | |
27 |
Teagan McEnroe
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 530 | +0.8% | PB | |
28 |
Emi Morgan
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 433 | +0.9% | PB | |
29 |
Lauren Polomsky
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 424 | +2.5% | PB | |
30 |
Gabby Staats
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 424 | 0.0% | ||
31 |
Julia Reed
Swim Charleston
|
Swim Charleston | 516 | +0.9% | PB | |
32 |
Lauren Henry
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 415 | – | ||
33 |
Elle Kasitz
Florence Area Swim Team
|
Florence Area Swim Team | 411 | – | ||
34 |
Rita Elya
McLeod Racing Cl
|
McLeod Racing Cl | 411 | -1.0% | ||
35 |
Lauren Monday
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | 398 | – | PB |