Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caroline Hill
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 11 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Sarah Howard
McLeod Racing Cl
|
McLeod Racing Cl | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Katie Vandergrift
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 8 | – | PB | |
4 |
Sophia Conner
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 7 | +2.6% | PB | |
5 |
Noel Siudut
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Eva Tzouvelekas
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 5 | +2.6% | PB | |
7 |
Anna Kate Halligan
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 4 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
Alexa Emerson
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Avery Frece
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 2 | +3.2% | PB | |
10 |
Skylar Bruner
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 1 | +4.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caroline Hill
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 793 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Sarah Howard
McLeod Racing Cl
|
McLeod Racing Cl | 695 | – | PB | |
3 |
Katie Vandergrift
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 672 | – | PB | |
4 |
Noel Siudut
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 668 | – | PB | |
5 |
Eva Tzouvelekas
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 759 | +2.2% | PB | |
6 |
Sophia Conner
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 662 | +1.8% | PB | |
7 |
Alexa Emerson
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | 633 | – | PB | |
8 |
Avery Frece
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 716 | +3.6% | PB | |
9 |
Anna Kate Halligan
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 609 | -0.7% | ||
10 |
Skylar Bruner
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 599 | +5.2% | PB | |
11 |
Abigail Heintz
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 583 | +4.2% | PB | |
12 |
Camrynn Wilson
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 562 | -2.7% | ||
13 |
Elizabeth Johnson
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 531 | +7.7% | PB | |
14 |
Mady Miller
Kroc Swim Academy
|
Kroc Swim Academy | 527 | +6.6% | PB | |
14 |
Ellie Porter
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 527 | +2.1% | PB | |
16 |
Hayden Penny
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 610 | +2.0% | PB | |
17 |
Alana Reeves
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 602 | +3.1% | PB | |
18 |
Kenlee Cassella
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 584 | -5.6% | ||
19 |
Rivers Dominguez
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 490 | -0.3% | ||
20 |
Camryn Holcombe
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 490 | – | ||
21 |
Katie Kline
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 487 | -1.2% | ||
22 |
Olivia Corbi
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 478 | +0.9% | PB | |
23 |
Rachel Martin
Wahoo Aquatic Club
|
Wahoo Aquatic Club | 468 | +3.1% | PB | |
24 |
Ella Habib
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 462 | +2.4% | PB | |
25 |
Cecilia Ford
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 551 | – | PB | |
26 |
Gabby Staats
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 443 | +0.8% | PB | |
27 |
Allie Witdoeckt
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 441 | +2.4% | PB | |
28 |
Hannah Montgomery
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 436 | 0.0% | ||
29 |
Juhyun Park
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | 434 | – | PB |