Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Harrison Clinton
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 11 | +5.9% | PB | |
2 |
Tanner Edwards
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 9 | +3.1% | PB | |
3 |
Britt Cantrell
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 8 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Lincoln Green
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 7 | +2.5% | PB | |
5 |
Niklas Kronlein
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 6 | +2.4% | PB | |
6 |
Evan Otten
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 5 | +6.6% | PB | |
7 |
Carson Mozingo
Sportsclub Swim Club
|
Sportsclub Swim Club | 4 | +5.2% | PB | |
8 |
James David
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 3 | +2.7% | PB | |
9 |
Bailey Eichhorn
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 2 | +3.6% | PB | |
10 |
Colin Jordan
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 1 | +2.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Harrison Clinton
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 834 | +6.5% | PB | |
2 |
Tanner Edwards
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 770 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Lincoln Green
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 702 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
Niklas Kronlein
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 676 | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
Britt Cantrell
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 658 | -3.2% | ||
6 |
Evan Otten
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 658 | +6.8% | PB | |
7 |
Carson Mozingo
Sportsclub Swim Club
|
Sportsclub Swim Club | 629 | +5.7% | PB | |
8 |
Colin Jordan
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 706 | +3.5% | PB | |
9 |
Bailey Eichhorn
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 596 | +3.4% | PB | |
10 |
James David
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 701 | +2.3% | PB | |
11 |
Simon Thompson
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 674 | -0.9% | ||
12 |
Tucker Samaha
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 661 | +5.0% | PB | |
13 |
William Vandergrift
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 537 | +0.7% | PB | |
14 |
Nils Bognar
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 536 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jake Flaherty
Riptides Racing Team
|
Riptides Racing Team | 536 | +0.8% | PB | |
16 |
Joseph Williams
Greenview Dolphins Swim Team
|
Greenview Dolphins Swim Team | 507 | +1.6% | PB | |
17 |
Alex Godlewski
Sportsclub Swim Club
|
Sportsclub Swim Club | 503 | +5.0% | PB | |
18 |
Tony Zhang
Riptides Racing Team
|
Riptides Racing Team | 605 | -2.1% | ||
19 |
Aidan McCard
Kroc Swim Academy
|
Kroc Swim Academy | 602 | +4.7% | PB | |
20 |
Hayden Craig
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 494 | -1.6% | ||
21 |
Burk Arredondo
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 488 | -0.6% | ||
22 |
Ben Foster
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 577 | -2.1% | ||
23 |
Noah McKanna
Summerville Family YMCA Tidalwaves
|
Summerville Family YMCA Tidalwaves | 568 | +5.0% | PB | |
24 |
Kyle Hertwig
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 563 | +4.6% | PB | |
25 |
Ligon Chewning
Swim Spartanburg
|
Swim Spartanburg | 455 | +3.3% | PB | |
26 |
Nick Bracall
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 557 | – | PB | |
27 |
Kuba Jerzmanowski
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | 445 | – | ||
28 |
Alden Ihrig
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 540 | – | PB | |
29 |
Benjamin Tanner
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 530 | +2.4% | PB | |
30 |
Joey Ingram
Bluffton Fins Swim Team
|
Bluffton Fins Swim Team | 520 | +2.4% | PB | |
31 |
Connor Campbell
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 413 | +1.2% | SB | |
32 |
Charley Bernstein
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 409 | +1.0% | PB | |
33 |
Rhett Andrews
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 503 | -0.8% | ||
34 |
Giovanny Perez
Kroc Swim Academy
|
Kroc Swim Academy | 379 | -1.5% | ||
35 |
Rhett Moore
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 471 | +0.7% | PB |