Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abbie Duncan
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 438 | – | PB | |
2 |
Kimber Randolph
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 353 | +1.2% | SB | |
3 |
Marjorie Myers
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 328 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abbie Duncan
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 462 | – | PB | |
2 |
Maya Dietz
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 454 | – | ||
3 |
Carly Brunello
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 444 | – | PB | |
4 |
Kimber Randolph
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 371 | +2.0% | SB | |
5 |
Emily Kavanagh
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 366 | – | PB | |
6 |
Marjorie Myers
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 357 | – | ||
7 |
Anna Grimenstein
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 338 | -4.8% | ||
8 |
Rachel Kennedy
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | 350 | -2.2% | ||
– |
Kelsey Love
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | NS | – | – | |
– |
Genevieve Chiappetta
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cecelia Costello
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ji Min Oh
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Allison Kurtz
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 468 | +4.0% | PB | |
2 |
Jordyn Heggen
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 488 | – | PB | |
3 |
Edie Sawyer
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 428 | – | ||
4 |
Rachel Gitelman
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 405 | – | PB | |
5 |
Vicky Heffelfinger
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 434 | – | PB | |
6 |
Grace Myers
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 325 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Annika Albright
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 606 | – | ||
2 |
Ashlee Toth
EF Swim Club
|
EF Swim Club | 522 | – | ||
3 |
Rosalie Van Deusen
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | 563 | +3.4% | PB | |
4 |
Hannah Kane
Somerset Area Aquatic Team
|
Somerset Area Aquatic Team | 422 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jordyn Heggen
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 450 | – | ||
6 |
Rachel Gitelman
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 379 | – | PB | |
7 |
Allison Kurtz
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 369 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Edie Sawyer
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 347 | – | ||
9 |
Maddie Mahoney
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 368 | – | ||
10 |
Megan Shaw
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 364 | -0.7% | ||
11 |
Vicky Heffelfinger
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 345 | – | PB | |
12 |
Grace Myers
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 276 | – | PB | |
13 |
Kacie Carrier
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 269 | -6.0% | ||
– |
Anna Kohler
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | NS | – | – | |
– |
Talia Bugel
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sophia Trevenen
Montour Aqua Clu
|
Montour Aqua Clu | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eliza Miller
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 619 | +5.7% | PB | |
2 |
Bella Kling
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 600 | – | PB | |
3 |
Emily Whiteford
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 406 | – | PB | |
– |
Cassie Coleman
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jensen Westrick
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA
|
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA | 508 | +2.3% | PB | |
2 |
Bella Kling
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 539 | – | PB | |
3 |
Kira Schrecongost
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 529 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Emily Whiteford
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 360 | – | PB | |
5 |
Eliza Miller
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 459 | -2.3% | ||
6 |
Lauren Bell
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club
|
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | 398 | -2.2% | ||
7 |
Gretchen Van Deusen
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | 350 | -6.7% | ||
8 |
Cassie Coleman
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 239 | -2.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ellie Catlin
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | 295 | +8.7% | PB | |
2 |
Sammi Purvis
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 187 | – | ||
3 |
Evie Smith
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 12 | – | ||
4 |
Grace Roberts
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Julina Allen
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | 2 | – | ||
6 |
Kennedy Cameron
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 50 | – | ||
7 |
Abigail Drew
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 42 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kelly Morrissey
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 468 | +3.8% | PB | |
2 |
Maria Piraino
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 242 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nora Weber
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 495 | – | ||
2 |
Kelly Morrissey
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 373 | -1.5% | ||
3 |
Maria Piraino
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 252 | – | PB | |
4 |
Cally Edner
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 232 | – | ||
– |
Sabrina Coleman
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | NS | – | – |