Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caroline Stamper
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 491 | – | PB | |
2 |
Kimber Randolph
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 422 | +6.2% | PB | |
3 |
Emily Bednar
Mount Pleasant A
|
Mount Pleasant A | 431 | +2.3% | PB | |
4 |
Carly Frizzell
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 452 | – | PB | |
5 |
Molly Hunter
Mount Pleasant A
|
Mount Pleasant A | 395 | +8.0% | SB | |
6 |
Margaret Jankowski
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 424 | +6.2% | PB | |
7 |
Abbie Duncan
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 271 | -1.6% | ||
– |
Anna Mitchell
Hempfield Aqua Club
|
Hempfield Aqua Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna Mitchell
Hempfield Aqua Club
|
Hempfield Aqua Club | 503 | – | PB | |
2 |
Molly Hunter
Mount Pleasant A
|
Mount Pleasant A | 444 | +10.0% | SB | |
3 |
Emily Bednar
Mount Pleasant A
|
Mount Pleasant A | 442 | +2.8% | PB | |
4 |
Kimber Randolph
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 419 | +6.1% | PB | |
5 |
Ji Min Oh
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 430 | – | ||
6 |
Molly Giles
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | 423 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Aria Eppinger
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 382 | – | PB | |
8 |
Caroline Stamper
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 399 | – | ||
9 |
Margaret Jankowski
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 395 | +5.0% | PB | |
10 |
Abbie Duncan
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 358 | +2.4% | PB | |
11 |
Abby Evans
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 314 | – | PB | |
12 |
Mary Albert
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 330 | – | PB | |
13 |
Carly Frizzell
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 318 | – | PB | |
14 |
Rebecca Doyle
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 134 | – | ||
– |
Emily Guffey
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abby Perry
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 536 | – | PB | |
2 |
Lindsey Glover
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 476 | – | ||
3 |
Josephine Reiter
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 479 | +3.6% | PB | |
4 |
Ashley McKernan
EF Swim Club
|
EF Swim Club | 454 | +2.0% | PB | |
5 |
Amanda Kerrish
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 398 | – | PB | |
6 |
Nicole Susie
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 412 | – | PB | |
7 |
Gabrielle Webster
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | 374 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Lily Markowski
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 390 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rosalie Van Deusen
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | 507 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Lindsey Glover
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 454 | – | ||
3 |
Stephanie Somlo
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 484 | +5.3% | PB | |
4 |
Abby Perry
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 432 | – | PB | |
5 |
Josephine Reiter
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 462 | +2.8% | PB | |
6 |
Ashley McKernan
EF Swim Club
|
EF Swim Club | 459 | +2.2% | PB | |
7 |
Maddie Mahoney
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 457 | – | PB | |
8 |
Amanda Kerrish
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 407 | – | PB | |
9 |
Gabrielle Webster
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | 374 | -0.2% | ||
10 |
Lily Markowski
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 388 | – | ||
11 |
Rosemarie McGrail
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 352 | – | ||
12 |
Katherine Wiggins
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 347 | +4.6% | PB | |
13 |
Joey Testa
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 345 | – | PB | |
14 |
Danica Raich
North Gate Aquat
|
North Gate Aquat | 329 | +5.1% | PB | |
15 |
Nicole Susie
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 358 | – | ||
16 |
Haley Basala
Somerset Area Aquatic Team
|
Somerset Area Aquatic Team | 356 | – | PB | |
17 |
Celia Ruth
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 297 | +6.0% | PB | |
18 |
Trinity Patterson
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 327 | -2.0% | ||
19 |
Caroline Bachowski
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | 282 | +4.1% | PB | |
20 |
Emma O'Donnell
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 260 | – | ||
21 |
Elaina Berdyck
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 246 | +1.6% | PB | |
22 |
Jenny Hiles
Unattached
|
Unattached | 215 | – | PB | |
23 |
Ava Russin
Baldwin Whitehall Aquatics
|
Baldwin Whitehall Aquatics | 147 | – | ||
– |
Sydney Saba
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Megan Shaw
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Crystal Ma
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Felicity Dicken
North Gate Aquat
|
North Gate Aquat | 510 | +5.3% | PB | |
2 |
Riley Pratt
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 508 | +3.0% | PB | |
3 |
Abby Smith
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 557 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Katie Pazuchanics
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 544 | +2.7% | PB | |
5 |
Sasha Innis
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA
|
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA | 521 | +3.6% | PB | |
6 |
Emma Burke
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 408 | – | PB | |
7 |
Sonya Dietz
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 501 | +2.7% | PB | |
8 |
Franny LaRoche
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 369 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kira Schrecongost
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 649 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Riley Pratt
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 467 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Felicity Dicken
North Gate Aquat
|
North Gate Aquat | 451 | +2.5% | PB | |
4 |
Abby Smith
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 534 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
Katie Pazuchanics
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 525 | +1.7% | PB | |
6 |
Rita Khoury
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 395 | – | ||
7 |
Emma Burke
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 381 | – | PB | |
8 |
Sonya Dietz
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 488 | +2.1% | PB | |
9 |
Sasha Innis
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA
|
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA | 465 | +0.9% | SB | |
10 |
Franny LaRoche
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 342 | – | PB | |
11 |
Rena Gilligan
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | 435 | -0.1% | ||
12 |
Audrie Smith
Fairmont Area Swim Team
|
Fairmont Area Swim Team | 427 | +1.7% | PB | |
13 |
Kaitlyn Becker
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 317 | – | ||
14 |
Paige Smaglo
Baldwin Whitehall Aquatics
|
Baldwin Whitehall Aquatics | 299 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lainey Sheets
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 348 | +6.3% | PB | |
2 |
Sydney Dunn
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 331 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Lena Rothrock
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 304 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Thea Siegel
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 469 | +4.6% | PB | |
5 |
Abigail Haas
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 424 | +2.9% | PB | |
6 |
Maddy Bruce
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 331 | -3.8% | ||
7 |
Julina Allen
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | 167 | +4.9% | PB | |
8 |
Ari Breault
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 309 | – | ||
9 |
Evie Smith
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 141 | – | ||
10 |
Claire Clodfelter
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 276 | – | ||
11 |
Mary Connell
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 106 | +0.3% | PB | |
12 |
Willow Cribbs
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 248 | – | PB | |
13 |
Libby Sheets
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 90 | – | ||
14 |
Ella Willison
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 233 | – | ||
15 |
Kathryn Skeen
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 218 | – | ||
16 |
Aiyanna Adzogba
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 56 | – | ||
17 |
Adeline Cox
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 31 | – | ||
18 |
Bri Huntington
Blackhawk School District Swim
|
Blackhawk School District Swim | 8 | -1.3% | ||
19 |
Avery Biltz
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 126 | – | ||
20 |
Addie Bowers
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 89 | – | ||
21 |
Elizabeth Boone
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 2 | -0.8% | ||
22 |
Kennedy Cameron
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 44 | – | ||
23 |
Lily Schnur
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 34 | – | ||
24 |
Morgan McCarthy
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | 11 | +11.1% | PB | |
25 |
Isabella Petkov
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
26 |
Ozge Uzman
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 2 | +0.1% | PB | |
– |
Ellery Robertson
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | – | – | ||
– |
Pragya Aggarwal
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maria Piraino
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 389 | – | PB | |
2 |
Izzy Schuster
North Gate Aquat
|
North Gate Aquat | 384 | – | ||
3 |
Magdalena Hull
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 482 | +3.2% | PB | |
4 |
Caroline Hamilton
Fairmont Area Swim Team
|
Fairmont Area Swim Team | 287 | – | ||
5 |
Amelia Oates
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 273 | -1.4% | ||
– |
Stacy Liu
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Izzy Schuster
North Gate Aquat
|
North Gate Aquat | 395 | – | ||
2 |
Maria Piraino
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 339 | – | PB | |
3 |
Brooke Blakley
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 332 | – | ||
4 |
Magdalena Hull
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 502 | +4.3% | PB | |
5 |
Casey Chen
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 495 | +3.6% | PB | |
6 |
Amelia Oates
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 300 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
Katie Petrina
North Gate Aquat
|
North Gate Aquat | 259 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Caroline Hamilton
Fairmont Area Swim Team
|
Fairmont Area Swim Team | 240 | – | ||
9 |
Stacy Liu
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 394 | -4.1% |