Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna Dering
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 553 | +5.6% | PB | |
2 |
Bella Kling
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 601 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Franny LaRoche
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 513 | +4.1% | PB | |
4 |
Kendell Drew
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 582 | +3.7% | PB | |
5 |
Cassie Coleman
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 459 | +1.5% | PB | |
6 |
Riley Pratt
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 436 | -1.7% | ||
7 |
Grace Wang
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 428 | +0.8% | PB | |
– |
Catrina Raich
North Gate Aquat
|
North Gate Aquat | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kira Schrecongost
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 700 | +8.0% | PB | |
2 |
Brenna Bonnett
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 597 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Mckenna Mizikar
Mount Pleasant A
|
Mount Pleasant A | 558 | – | PB | |
4 |
Eliza Miller
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 620 | +3.2% | PB | |
5 |
Ireland Lopez
Montour Aqua Clu
|
Montour Aqua Clu | 616 | – | PB | |
6 |
Lauren Bell
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club
|
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | 585 | +5.4% | PB | |
7 |
Kendell Drew
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 568 | +3.0% | PB | |
8 |
Anna Dering
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 492 | +2.7% | PB | |
9 |
Anna Little
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 476 | -2.3% | ||
10 |
Grace Wang
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 474 | +3.1% | PB | |
11 |
Bella Kling
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 542 | -1.0% | ||
12 |
Franny LaRoche
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 468 | +1.8% | PB | |
13 |
Paityn Blakley
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 467 | – | PB | |
14 |
Catrina Raich
North Gate Aquat
|
North Gate Aquat | 460 | – | ||
15 |
Riley Pratt
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 452 | -0.9% | ||
16 |
Gretchen Van Deusen
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | 495 | +4.7% | PB | |
17 |
Cassie Coleman
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 421 | -0.4% | ||
18 |
Emily Whiteford
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 412 | -3.2% | ||
19 |
Sonya Dietz
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 451 | – | PB | |
20 |
Emma Burke
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 358 | – | PB | |
21 |
MJ Yaremcho
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 314 | -2.9% | ||
22 |
Elizabeth Shaffer
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 254 | – | ||
– |
June Styles
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ellie Catlin
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | 383 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Lainey Sheets
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 344 | -2.1% | ||
3 |
Abby Dudkowski
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 322 | – | PB | |
4 |
Gabrielle Devita
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 260 | +5.3% | PB | |
5 |
Abby Tweed
Blackhawk School District Swim
|
Blackhawk School District Swim | 221 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Sabrina Cox
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 184 | +11.2% | PB | |
7 |
Stella Sipula
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 286 | +0.4% | PB | |
8 |
Sammi Purvis
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 271 | – | ||
9 |
Victoria Tornatore
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 149 | – | ||
10 |
Jillian Uzelac
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 137 | – | PB | |
11 |
Thea Siegel
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 230 | – | ||
12 |
Maddy Gauselmann
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 119 | +7.8% | PB | |
13 |
Helen Albu
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 110 | – | ||
14 |
Catherine Olson
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 90 | – | ||
15 |
Fiona Engel
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 79 | – | ||
16 |
Emma Daley
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 160 | +13.6% | PB | |
17 |
Rori Elder
Hopewell Area Aq
|
Hopewell Area Aq | 49 | -8.0% | ||
18 |
Sydney Smith
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | 118 | +5.9% | PB | |
19 |
Shea Mahon
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 31 | – | ||
20 |
Teagan Yurocko
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 107 | – | ||
21 |
Julia Trevenen
Montour Aqua Clu
|
Montour Aqua Clu | 106 | – | PB | |
22 |
Evie Smith
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 24 | – | ||
23 |
Aubrey Varholla
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 23 | – | ||
24 |
Madison Resek
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 22 | – | PB | |
25 |
Abigail Drew
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 92 | – | ||
26 |
Bri Huntington
Blackhawk School District Swim
|
Blackhawk School District Swim | 12 | +7.8% | PB | |
27 |
Samantha Schork
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | 77 | +7.7% | PB | |
28 |
Phoebe Boswell
Monroeville Marl
|
Monroeville Marl | 72 | – | ||
29 |
Delaney Hunsinger
Monroeville Marl
|
Monroeville Marl | 71 | – | ||
30 |
Daniela Khoury
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 65 | +7.9% | PB | |
31 |
Ava Walker
Monroeville Marl
|
Monroeville Marl | 59 | +4.6% | PB | |
32 |
Adeline Cox
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | +1.5% | PB | |
33 |
Pooja Gollapudi
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 2 | – | ||
34 |
Addison Tursky
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 2 | +6.6% | PB | |
35 |
Emma Hensberger
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 2 | – | ||
36 |
Zoe Sciullo
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 2 | – | ||
37 |
Lauren Hillebrand
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 2 | – | ||
38 |
Zoey Keeley
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | 2 | -2.9% | ||
39 |
Hannah Randolph
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
40 |
Kenzie Clark
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 2 | – | ||
41 |
Katherine Mazefsky
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 2 | +0.2% | PB | |
– |
Sarah Vitale
Shaler Area Swim Club
|
Shaler Area Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Livia Konvolinka
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | – | – | ||
– |
Ella Roth
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | – | – | ||
– |
Lauren Ginsburg
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Claire Greco
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | – | – | ||
– |
Makenzie Smith
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Allie Breault
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | – | – | ||
– |
Abigail Schnur
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | – | – | ||
– |
Ambriella Lynn
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | – | – | ||
– |
Rebecca Patton
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nora Weber
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 542 | – | PB | |
2 |
Maria Piraino
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 488 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Magdalena Hull
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 568 | +3.1% | PB | |
4 |
Izzy Schuster
North Gate Aquat
|
North Gate Aquat | 428 | +8.2% | PB | |
5 |
Sophia Pietropaolo
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 400 | – | ||
6 |
Sabrina Coleman
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 362 | – | PB | |
7 |
Lauren Mittleider
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 492 | – | PB | |
8 |
Riley Shafer
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 244 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cally Edner
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 478 | – | ||
2 |
Joey Estremera
Monroeville Marl
|
Monroeville Marl | 474 | +4.5% | PB | |
3 |
Nora Weber
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 443 | – | PB | |
4 |
Maria Piraino
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 443 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Sophia Pietropaolo
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 438 | – | ||
6 |
Izzy Schuster
North Gate Aquat
|
North Gate Aquat | 420 | +7.8% | PB | |
7 |
Sabrina Coleman
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 387 | – | PB | |
8 |
Magdalena Hull
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 513 | +0.1% | PB | |
9 |
Bella Bonnett
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 510 | +4.9% | PB | |
10 |
Reese Phillips
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 369 | – | PB | |
11 |
Lauren Mittleider
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 415 | – | PB | |
12 |
Ella Van Norman
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club
|
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | 405 | +3.7% | PB | |
13 |
Katie Petrina
North Gate Aquat
|
North Gate Aquat | 261 | 0.0% | ||
14 |
Arianna Council
Blackhawk School District Swim
|
Blackhawk School District Swim | 254 | – | ||
15 |
Margaret Friday
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 339 | +7.0% | PB | |
16 |
Casey Chen
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 306 | -3.2% | ||
17 |
Riley Shafer
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 265 | – |