Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mike Holmes
Monroeville Marl
|
Monroeville Marl | 518 | +3.0% | PB | |
2 |
Eli Tew
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 509 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Jacob Garretson
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 520 | +5.4% | PB | |
4 |
Alex Lepri
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 571 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ryan May
Montour Aqua Clu
|
Montour Aqua Clu | 510 | – | ||
6 |
Mike Pazuchanics
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 554 | – | ||
7 |
Matthew Belch
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 488 | – | PB | |
8 |
Garrett Buzzelli
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 496 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luke Tomczak
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 599 | – | PB | |
2 |
Tim Rankin
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | 534 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Mike Holmes
Monroeville Marl
|
Monroeville Marl | 488 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Jake Niziol
South Park Aquat
|
South Park Aquat | 580 | +1.7% | PB | |
5 |
Phong Tran
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 578 | – | PB | |
6 |
Drew Harris
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 520 | – | ||
7 |
Adam Morrison
Deer Lakes Aquatic Club
|
Deer Lakes Aquatic Club | 574 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Eli Tew
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 488 | -0.2% | ||
9 |
Brant Purcell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 507 | +3.4% | PB | |
10 |
Michael Grimenstein
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 558 | -1.7% | ||
11 |
Matthew Kuzmich
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 550 | – | ||
12 |
Aidan Dowdall
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 539 | – | PB | |
13 |
Mike Pazuchanics
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 536 | – | ||
14 |
Ryan May
Montour Aqua Clu
|
Montour Aqua Clu | 480 | – | ||
15 |
Matthew Belch
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 480 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jacob Garretson
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 480 | +3.5% | PB | |
17 |
Caleb Rullo
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club
|
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | 479 | – | ||
18 |
Garrett Buzzelli
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 503 | – | PB | |
19 |
Alex Lepri
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 501 | – | PB | |
20 |
Sean Zurich
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 416 | – | ||
21 |
Jacob Black
Montour Aqua Clu
|
Montour Aqua Clu | 413 | – | ||
22 |
Patrick Benedict
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 409 | – | PB | |
– |
Ethan Apaliski
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cael Long
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA
|
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA | 548 | +2.9% | PB | |
2 |
Allheim DeVan-Bey
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 616 | – | PB | |
3 |
Zach Graham
South Park Aquat
|
South Park Aquat | 533 | +5.7% | PB | |
4 |
Phillip Miller
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 511 | – | PB | |
5 |
Andrew Chiappetta
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 492 | +3.7% | PB | |
6 |
Anthony Tumino
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 570 | +2.1% | PB | |
7 |
Ryan Black
Montour Aqua Clu
|
Montour Aqua Clu | 470 | – | ||
8 |
Frank Walton
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 552 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zach Huwalt
South Park Aquat
|
South Park Aquat | 559 | +3.4% | PB | |
2 |
Zach Lozowski
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 630 | – | PB | |
3 |
Joshua Knehr
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 526 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jack Coleman
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 599 | +4.7% | PB | |
5 |
Phillip Miller
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 494 | – | PB | |
6 |
Cael Long
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA
|
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA | 492 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Zach Graham
South Park Aquat
|
South Park Aquat | 487 | +3.6% | PB | |
8 |
Aleksey Schabanow
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 476 | – | PB | |
8 |
Anthony Tumino
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 558 | +1.5% | PB | |
10 |
Allheim DeVan-Bey
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 547 | – | PB | |
11 |
Donovan Lechman
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club
|
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | 446 | – | PB | |
12 |
Frank Walton
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 527 | – | PB | |
13 |
Andrew Chiappetta
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 439 | +1.3% | PB | |
14 |
Ryan Black
Montour Aqua Clu
|
Montour Aqua Clu | 423 | – | ||
15 |
Chad Isbell
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 505 | – | PB | |
16 |
Andrew White
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 501 | – | PB | |
17 |
Sam Nakayama
South Park Aquat
|
South Park Aquat | 399 | – | ||
18 |
Erik Tagg
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 357 | – | ||
19 |
Topher Bishop
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 348 | – | PB | |
– |
Graham Herzig
North Gate Aquat
|
North Gate Aquat | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aidan Wolf
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | NS | – | – | |
– |
Grant Lundgren
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hunter Raymer
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 677 | +2.9% | PB | |
2 |
Emmanuel Drappatz
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 550 | – | PB | |
3 |
Matthew Purcell
North Gate Aquat
|
North Gate Aquat | 547 | +5.2% | PB | |
4 |
Jackson Manns
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 508 | +7.3% | PB | |
5 |
Henry Koloc
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 626 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Trent Powell
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 610 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
Connor Lydon
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 569 | -3.3% | ||
– |
Zach Schuster
North Gate Aquat
|
North Gate Aquat | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lenny Demartino
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 560 | – | ||
2 |
Jay Kress
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 553 | – | PB | |
3 |
Henry Koloc
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 662 | +2.3% | PB | |
4 |
Hunter Raymer
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 662 | +2.1% | PB | |
5 |
Emmanuel Drappatz
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 531 | – | PB | |
6 |
Zach Schuster
North Gate Aquat
|
North Gate Aquat | 646 | +3.8% | PB | |
7 |
Jackson Manns
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 520 | +7.8% | PB | |
8 |
Matthew Purcell
North Gate Aquat
|
North Gate Aquat | 511 | +3.4% | PB | |
9 |
Connor Lydon
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 621 | -0.6% | ||
10 |
Brady Lawrence
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 487 | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Trent Powell
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 595 | -0.7% | ||
12 |
Cole Schaefer
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 459 | -1.8% | ||
12 |
Thomas Holden
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 584 | – | ||
14 |
Luke Hartman
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 514 | – | ||
15 |
Alex Wagner
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 354 | – | ||
– |
Ralph Zatezalo
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sam Kohler
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben Whiteford
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 609 | – | ||
2 |
Tyler Turgeon
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 496 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Ian Vandervort
Monroeville Marl
|
Monroeville Marl | 488 | – | ||
4 |
Brady McKiernan
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 463 | – | ||
5 |
Brady Hull
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 436 | – | ||
6 |
Ryan Hillebrand
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 429 | – | PB | |
7 |
Daniel Tabakov
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 407 | +4.6% | PB | |
8 |
Aidan Burnworth
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 475 | – | ||
9 |
William Wiegand-Hammond
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 460 | +4.9% | PB | |
10 |
Joseph Gregory
Hopewell Area Aq
|
Hopewell Area Aq | 345 | +3.6% | PB | |
11 |
William Thomas
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 424 | -1.0% | ||
12 |
Graham Farrar
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 420 | – | ||
13 |
Alex Chen
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 418 | – | ||
14 |
Dylan Seeley
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 291 | – | ||
15 |
Brody Ray
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 284 | – | ||
16 |
Connor Sutterlin
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 386 | – | PB | |
17 |
Liam Tomb
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 272 | – | ||
18 |
Brady Bernard
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 255 | +8.8% | PB | |
19 |
Jake Artman
South Fayette Aqua Club
|
South Fayette Aqua Club | 247 | +9.1% | PB | |
20 |
Aaron Vandervort
Monroeville Marl
|
Monroeville Marl | 355 | +0.5% | PB | |
21 |
Ryan Smith
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 316 | – | ||
22 |
Zachary Lebak
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | 193 | +1.9% | PB | |
23 |
Daniel Matusz
Baldwin Whitehall Aquatics
|
Baldwin Whitehall Aquatics | 189 | – | ||
24 |
Luca DeMartino
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 168 | – | ||
25 |
Joseph Obara
EF Swim Club
|
EF Swim Club | 153 | – | ||
26 |
Keegan Green
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 120 | – | ||
27 |
Andrew Kirkpatrick
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 102 | – | ||
28 |
Thomas Vilardaga
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 200 | – | ||
29 |
Liam Webb
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 196 | +13.0% | PB | |
30 |
Finn Kiper
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 85 | -1.6% | ||
31 |
Andrew Craft
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 187 | – | ||
32 |
Mason Shaw
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 175 | – | ||
33 |
Joseph Stahurski
Montour Aqua Clu
|
Montour Aqua Clu | 62 | – | ||
34 |
AJ Guiffre
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 160 | – | ||
35 |
Timothy Aspinall
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 133 | – | ||
36 |
Nathan Liang
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 118 | – | ||
36 |
Nathaniel Galizia
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 26 | +6.2% | PB | |
38 |
Kristopher Schaaf
Deer Lakes Aquatic Club
|
Deer Lakes Aquatic Club | 107 | +8.2% | PB | |
39 |
Nathan Goff
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 98 | +5.7% | PB | |
40 |
Alex Mihalovich
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 85 | – | ||
41 |
Benjamin Stroh
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 3 | +7.4% | PB | |
42 |
JJ Boone
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 83 | +7.6% | PB | |
43 |
Michael Peraza
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 81 | – | ||
44 |
Gabriel Pidro
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | – | ||
45 |
Jude Good
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 69 | – | ||
46 |
Cal Cavlovic
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 2 | – | ||
47 |
Billy Petrina
North Gate Aquat
|
North Gate Aquat | 24 | – | ||
48 |
Richard Ma
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 22 | +8.5% | PB | |
49 |
Jacob Tucker
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 3 | -4.9% | ||
50 |
Tucker Beers
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 2 | – | ||
51 |
Logan Hagenstein
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | 2 | – | ||
52 |
Jack Whiteford
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
53 |
Arnav Bonigala
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | – | ||
54 |
Thaddeus Tillman
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 2 | +2.8% | PB | |
55 |
Brayden Mann
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
56 |
Dannie Warren
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 2 | – | ||
57 |
Noah Pickett
Montour Aqua Clu
|
Montour Aqua Clu | 2 | – | ||
58 |
Kevin Wang
South Fayette Aqua Club
|
South Fayette Aqua Club | 2 | +1.0% | PB | |
59 |
James Cravotta
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 2 | – | ||
60 |
Harlan Cooper
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
61 |
Quinn Carey
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 2 | – | ||
62 |
Santiago Grajeda
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | 2 | – | ||
63 |
Ted Ambrose
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 2 | – | ||
64 |
Luke McGrail
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
65 |
Grayson Goodlin
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | 2 | – | ||
66 |
Sy Morgan
Blackhawk School District Swim
|
Blackhawk School District Swim | 2 | +0.4% | PB | |
67 |
Adel AL Ani
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | – | ||
68 |
Spencer Blair
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 2 | +11.7% | PB | |
69 |
Gabriel Tillman
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 2 | – | ||
70 |
Albert Hastings
Shaler Area Swim Club
|
Shaler Area Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
71 |
Daniel Mason
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 2 | – | ||
72 |
Yashas Singh
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 2 | – | ||
73 |
Sam Resek
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 2 | -4.0% | ||
74 |
Kellen Cribbs
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 2 | – | ||
75 |
Enzo Luciana
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 2 | -20.6% | ||
76 |
Jacob Mazefsky
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 2 | – | ||
77 |
Lachlan Farrar
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 2 | – | ||
78 |
Patricio Grajeda
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | 2 | – | ||
– |
Tyler Pirain
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
James Quinn
North Gate Aquat
|
North Gate Aquat | – | – | ||
– |
Ethan Semenov
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | NS | – | – | |
– |
EJ Hankinson
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Charles Adelstein
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | – | – | ||
– |
William Zhang
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Chandhan Juluru
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Charles Rutherford
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | – | – | ||
– |
Lucas Fowler
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | NS | – | – | |
– |
Stefan Tabakov
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Wyatt Tillman
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Carson Hagenstein
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jonas Whitsel
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jing Zhang
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 486 | – | ||
2 |
Lucas Manczka
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 472 | – | ||
3 |
Josh Grimenstein
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 380 | -2.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Patrick Cratty
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club
|
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | 566 | +3.2% | PB | |
2 |
Chris Belch
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 491 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Jing Zhang
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 468 | – | ||
4 |
Eric Lingg
Penn Trafford Aqua Club
|
Penn Trafford Aqua Club | 452 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Lucas Manczka
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 443 | – | ||
6 |
Carter Robertson
North Gate Aquat
|
North Gate Aquat | 440 | +2.9% | PB | |
7 |
Gavin Schomaker
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 424 | – | ||
8 |
Josh Grimenstein
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 417 | +0.1% | PB | |
– |
Gregory Kelly
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Colin McKain
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ari Gurchak
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | NS | – | – |