Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gianna Petrella
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 467 | PB | |
2 |
Sarah Petry
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA
|
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA | 473 | PB | |
3 |
Devon Milley
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 352 | PB | |
4 |
Emily Guffey
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 345 | ||
5 |
Delaney Wilkinson
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 313 | PB | |
– |
Emma Lintelman
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | NS | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sarah Petry
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA
|
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA | 464 | PB | |
2 |
Gianna Petrella
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 415 | PB | |
3 |
Delaney Molinero
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 379 | PB | |
4 |
Emily Guffey
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 367 | PB | |
5 |
Emma Lintelman
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 327 | PB | |
6 |
Devon Milley
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 298 | PB | |
7 |
Delaney Wilkinson
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 295 | PB | |
8 |
Juliette Lopez
Montour Aqua Clu
|
Montour Aqua Clu | 242 | ||
– |
Genevieve Chiappetta
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | NS | – | |
– |
Carly Spahr
North Gate Aquat
|
North Gate Aquat | NS | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abby Perry
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 518 | – | PB | |
2 |
Emma O'Donnell
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 513 | – | PB | |
3 |
Katalina Wang
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 516 | – | PB | |
4 |
Olivia Roux
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 458 | – | PB | |
5 |
Caitlyn Moore
Monroeville Marl
|
Monroeville Marl | 436 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
SaraJo Gardner
Mount Pleasant A
|
Mount Pleasant A | 430 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Veronica Mann
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | 395 | – | PB | |
– |
Vivian Shao
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
– |
Stephanie Somlo
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | NS |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sally Hathaway
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 511 | – | PB | |
2 |
Gabrielle Webster
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | 499 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
Ashley McKernan
EF Swim Club
|
EF Swim Club | 524 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
Emma O'Donnell
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 463 | – | PB | |
5 |
Vivian Shao
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 461 | +4.3% | PB | |
6 |
Abby Perry
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 453 | – | PB | |
7 |
Stephanie Somlo
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 509 | +5.3% | PB | |
8 |
Katalina Wang
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 508 | – | PB | |
9 |
Mia Cochran
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 500 | – | PB | |
10 |
Caitlyn Moore
Monroeville Marl
|
Monroeville Marl | 445 | +1.7% | PB | |
11 |
Olivia Roux
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 436 | – | PB | |
12 |
SaraJo Gardner
Mount Pleasant A
|
Mount Pleasant A | 428 | +1.3% | PB | |
13 |
Jewel Thomas
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 412 | – | PB | |
14 |
Rachel Gitelman
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 344 | -5.6% | ||
15 |
Molly Gatesman
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | 396 | -0.4% | ||
16 |
Veronica Mann
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | 387 | – | PB | |
17 |
Erica Prologo
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | 387 | +2.5% | PB | |
18 |
Trinity Patterson
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 383 | +0.2% | PB | |
19 |
Maddie Manczka
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 382 | +1.8% | PB | |
20 |
Nicole Susie
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 378 | – | PB | |
21 |
Jordyn Heggen
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 339 | – | PB | |
22 |
Keely Kooker
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 312 | +1.4% | SB | |
– |
Marissa Mansour
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ellie Natemeier
Millcreek Swim Team
|
Millcreek Swim Team | 524 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
alissa wilson
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 465 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Ashlyn Bennington
Fairmont Area Swim Team
|
Fairmont Area Swim Team | 340 | +6.0% | PB | |
4 |
Alyssa Richard
Somerset Area Aquatic Team
|
Somerset Area Aquatic Team | 442 | – | ||
5 |
Mackenzie Meyers
EF Swim Club
|
EF Swim Club | 305 | +1.6% | PB | |
6 |
Sonya Dietz
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 390 | -1.2% | ||
7 |
Delaney Allen
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 252 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Channing Brook
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 575 | – | PB | |
2 |
Brenna Bonnett
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 521 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Jensen Westrick
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA
|
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA | 447 | +9.4% | PB | |
4 |
Ireland Lopez
Montour Aqua Clu
|
Montour Aqua Clu | 568 | – | ||
5 |
Ellie Natemeier
Millcreek Swim Team
|
Millcreek Swim Team | 502 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Maddie Berg
South Fayette Aqua Club
|
South Fayette Aqua Club | 482 | +3.4% | PB | |
7 |
alissa wilson
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 464 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Mackenzie Meyers
EF Swim Club
|
EF Swim Club | 334 | +3.0% | PB | |
9 |
Cassie Coleman
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 295 | +0.3% | PB | |
10 |
Ashlyn Bennington
Fairmont Area Swim Team
|
Fairmont Area Swim Team | 269 | +2.6% | PB | |
11 |
Alyssa Richard
Somerset Area Aquatic Team
|
Somerset Area Aquatic Team | 385 | – | ||
12 |
Savanna Kass
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 358 | +1.5% | SB | |
13 |
Delaney Allen
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 207 | – | PB | |
14 |
Sonya Dietz
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 287 | -6.4% | ||
– |
Katie Jackovic
South Park Aquat
|
South Park Aquat | – | – | ||
– |
Kaitlyn Becker
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sydney Edwards
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kasey Schrecongost
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 608 | -2.1% | ||
2 |
Kelly Morrissey
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 411 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Elizabeth Petelin
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 398 | – | ||
4 |
Cally Edner
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 396 | – | ||
5 |
Megan Morian
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 377 | -1.1% | ||
6 |
Bella Bonnett
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 521 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kasey Schrecongost
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 594 | -2.8% | ||
2 |
Megan Morian
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 405 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Bella Bonnett
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 529 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Amelia Oates
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 349 | +1.5% | PB | |
5 |
Kelly Morrissey
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 343 | -3.1% | ||
6 |
Cally Edner
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 342 | – | ||
7 |
Elizabeth Petelin
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 319 | – | ||
8 |
Margaret Friday
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 356 | -2.5% | ||
– |
Caroline Hamilton
Fairmont Area Swim Team
|
Fairmont Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Addison Kass
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kate Bunker
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sophia Pietropaolo
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | NS | – | – |