Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cole DOROBISH
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 563 | +2.6% | SB | |
2 |
Alex Lepri
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 429 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brett Scheib
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 560 | – | PB | |
2 |
Andrew Kohle
South Park Aquat
|
South Park Aquat | 507 | – | ||
3 |
Cole DOROBISH
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 505 | +0.2% | SB | |
4 |
Gavin Newcamp
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 534 | – | ||
5 |
Carver Clark
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 448 | – | ||
6 |
Alex Lepri
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 398 | – | ||
7 |
Max Skeen
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 378 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ganesh Sivaramakrishnan
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 465 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Sam Wygonik
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 447 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Will Perham
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 251 | – | ||
– |
Aleksey Schabanow
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Drew Holmes
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 551 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Ben Yant
Penn Trafford Aqua Club
|
Penn Trafford Aqua Club | 483 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ryan Senchyshak
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 399 | – | PB | |
4 |
Aleksey Schabanow
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 397 | – | ||
5 |
Michael Lintelman
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 384 | +4.0% | PB | |
6 |
Ganesh Sivaramakrishnan
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 430 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Sam Wygonik
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 411 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Will Perham
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 205 | – | ||
– |
Parker Sterlitz
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Noah Long
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 537 | – | ||
2 |
Cole Schaefer
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 429 | +3.9% | PB | |
3 |
Logan Hockenberry
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 340 | – |