Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Grimenstein
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 618 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Cole DOROBISH
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 545 | – | PB | |
3 |
Mike Holmes
Monroeville Marl
|
Monroeville Marl | 503 | +5.0% | PB | |
4 |
Aidan Dowdall
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 544 | – | ||
5 |
Eli Tew
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 435 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Jacob Garretson
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 428 | +7.5% | PB | |
7 |
Tim Rankin
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | 404 | +4.1% | PB | |
8 |
Gabe Towell
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 435 | +1.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mike Holmes
Monroeville Marl
|
Monroeville Marl | 462 | +3.4% | SB | |
2 |
Cole DOROBISH
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 480 | – | PB | |
3 |
Drew Scheib
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 541 | – | ||
4 |
Jackson Moore
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 464 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Matthew Belch
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 464 | – | PB | |
6 |
Michael Grimenstein
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 530 | -2.0% | ||
7 |
Gabe Towell
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 529 | +4.8% | PB | |
8 |
Eli Tew
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 436 | +0.3% | PB | |
9 |
Aidan Dowdall
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 508 | – | ||
10 |
Isaiah King
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 487 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jacob Garretson
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 401 | +6.4% | PB | |
12 |
Tim Rankin
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | 396 | +3.8% | PB | |
13 |
Max Skeen
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 459 | – | ||
14 |
Daniel Logue
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 387 | +4.1% | PB | |
15 |
Alex Lepri
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 453 | – | PB | |
16 |
Caleb Rullo
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club
|
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | 381 | – | ||
17 |
Ryan Rose
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 435 | – | PB | |
18 |
Avery Filey
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 413 | – | ||
19 |
Carver Clark
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 402 | -3.4% | ||
20 |
Mike Pazuchanics
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 400 | – | ||
21 |
Garrett Buzzelli
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 385 | – | PB | |
22 |
Ryan May
Montour Aqua Clu
|
Montour Aqua Clu | 307 | – | ||
23 |
Nathan Gabriel
Monroeville Marl
|
Monroeville Marl | 279 | -0.1% | ||
24 |
Jonathon Kelly
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 272 | – | PB | |
25 |
Patrick Benedict
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 264 | – | PB | |
– |
Caleb Hansen
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ethan Tulenko
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | NS | – | – |