1
|
Lena Rothrock
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw
|
|
–
|
|
2
|
Mary McGrail
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
3
|
Nadia Casamassa
Baldwin Whitehall Aquatics
|
Baldwin Whitehall Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
4
|
Sophia Vrcic
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
|
+0.4%
|
PB
|
5
|
Adalyn Trbovich
Baldwin Whitehall Aquatics
|
Baldwin Whitehall Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
6
|
Sophie Wilson
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club
|
|
–
|
|
7
|
Lyssie Arrigo
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
8
|
Ava Jochims
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq
|
|
–
|
|
9
|
Megan McChesney
Peters Township
|
Peters Township
|
|
–
|
|
10
|
Aiyanna Adzogba
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
|
11
|
Zylan Sims
Monroeville Marl
|
Monroeville Marl
|
|
–
|
|
12
|
Kevyn Fish
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins
|
|
–
|
|
13
|
Claire Clodfelter
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
14
|
Rebecca Geisler
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
|
–
|
|
15
|
Kathryn Skeen
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw
|
|
–
|
|
16
|
Sydney Smith
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
|
17
|
Amanda Bliss
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic
|
|
–
|
|
18
|
Callahan Green
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
|
–
|
|
19
|
Elizabeth Boone
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
|
-2.8%
|
|
20
|
Julia Obara
EF Swim Club
|
EF Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
21
|
Ella Willison
Peters Township
|
Peters Township
|
|
–
|
|
22
|
Sarah Vitale
Shaler Area Swim Club
|
Shaler Area Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
23
|
Isla Wiegand-Hammond
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics
|
|
+0.6%
|
PB
|
24
|
Avery Biltz
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
|
–
|
|
25
|
Hannah Milliken
Shaler Area Swim Club
|
Shaler Area Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
25
|
Samantha Schork
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
|
+5.8%
|
PB
|
27
|
Lyla Boulanger
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq
|
|
–
|
|
28
|
Lily Schnur
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw
|
|
–
|
|
29
|
Shannon Acerra
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins
|
|
–
|
|
30
|
Morgan McCarthy
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
|
–
|
|
31
|
Juliana Van Slyke
Tidal Wave Swim Team (PA)
|
Tidal Wave Swim Team (PA)
|
|
–
|
|
32
|
Whitney Calhoun
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq
|
|
–
|
|
33
|
Isabella Petkov
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
34
|
Mary Osburg
Deer Lakes Aquatic Club
|
Deer Lakes Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
|
35
|
Abby Boone
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
|
+0.6%
|
PB
|
36
|
Abigail Annapolen
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic
|
|
–
|
|
37
|
Hailey Sanders
Shaler Area Swim Club
|
Shaler Area Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
38
|
Hannah Randolph
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
39
|
Mia Zinn
Peters Township
|
Peters Township
|
|
–
|
|
40
|
Zoe Sciullo
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw
|
|
–
|
|
41
|
Ryleigh Kabala
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq
|
|
–
|
|
42
|
Sarah Albu
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
|
–
|
|
43
|
Rosha Kazemi
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins
|
|
–
|
|
44
|
Sara Baginski
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins
|
|
–
|
|
45
|
Katherine Mazefsky
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq
|
|
–
|
|
46
|
Abigail Klapperich
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
47
|
Eva Huckle
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins
|
|
–
|
|
48
|
Ira Mishra
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins
|
|
–
|
|
49
|
Phoebe Mickus
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
50
|
Lilly Brumbaugh
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
|
–
|
|
51
|
Jenna Smith
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq
|
|
–
|
|
52
|
Katelyn Pekarek
Monroeville Marl
|
Monroeville Marl
|
|
+9.0%
|
PB
|
53
|
Elena Elash
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
|
–
|
|
54
|
Kenzie Clark
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw
|
|
–
|
|
55
|
Hannah Ward
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins
|
|
–
|
|
56
|
Allie Breault
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club
|
|
–
|
|
57
|
Jessabella Allen
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
|
–
|
|
58
|
Madison Puthoff
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club
|
|
–
|
|
59
|
Caitlin Susko
Monroeville Marl
|
Monroeville Marl
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Sarah Pasquella
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Abigail Schnur
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Mara Josephson
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Delaney Arndt
Baldwin Whitehall Aquatics
|
Baldwin Whitehall Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Reese Hunsinger
Monroeville Marl
|
Monroeville Marl
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Autumn Merklin
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Mia Vitale
Shaler Area Swim Club
|
Shaler Area Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Mea Rommes
Deer Lakes Aquatic Club
|
Deer Lakes Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Leah Rihn
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Rania Hamada
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Chloe Andrews
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Reese Johnson
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Madeline Pekarek
Monroeville Marl
|
Monroeville Marl
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Sophia Smith
Montour Aqua Clu
|
Montour Aqua Clu
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Brinley Zakrzewski
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Allison Tropeck
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
|
–
|
|