Site logo

NI EAST Kiwanis Swim Meet

  • Completed
  • Nov. 04, 2017
  • SCY
  • East Aurora, NY

100 Free Men 13 and Over

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
Trevor Hoch Town Wrecker Swim Team logoTown Wrecker Swim Team 52.24
530 PB
1 Seth Kibler Unattached-New York logoUnattached-New York 54.34
489
2 Nolan Thompson East Aurora Swim Team logoEast Aurora Swim Team 55.34
487
3 Chad Egloff East Aurora Swim Team logoEast Aurora Swim Team 55.80
468 +2.1% PB
4 Philip Choroser Town Wrecker Swim Team logoTown Wrecker Swim Team 56.10
338
5 Patrick McCrone Town Wrecker Swim Team logoTown Wrecker Swim Team 56.31
447 -0.7%
6 William Sippel Town Wrecker Swim Team logoTown Wrecker Swim Team 56.42
443 PB
7 Patrick Johnson Town Wrecker Swim Team logoTown Wrecker Swim Team 56.67
297
8 Brendan Cuddihy Town Wrecker Swim Team logoTown Wrecker Swim Team 56.97
332
9 Luke Sapio Town Wrecker Swim Team logoTown Wrecker Swim Team 57.07
416 -2.0%
10 Adam Cislo Hamburg Swim Club logoHamburg Swim Club 57.08
328
11 Nicholas Wong Clarence Swim Cl logoClarence Swim Cl 57.13
505 -0.6%
12 Carson Dayka Town Wrecker Swim Team logoTown Wrecker Swim Team 57.44
287
13 Christian Wilson Town Wrecker Swim Team logoTown Wrecker Swim Team 57.56
488
14 Brandon Kuppel Town Wrecker Swim Team logoTown Wrecker Swim Team 57.62
281
15 Parker Brod East Aurora Swim Team logoEast Aurora Swim Team 57.75
390 -1.0%
16 Clayton Kibler Unattached-New York logoUnattached-New York 57.78
349 PB
17 Luke Bubar Town Wrecker Swim Team logoTown Wrecker Swim Team 59.05
230
18 Nicholas Descovich Town Wrecker Swim Team logoTown Wrecker Swim Team 59.14
252 +0.3% PB
19 MATTHEW CADLE Pine Valley Swim Club logoPine Valley Swim Club 59.59
237
20 Sawyer Sullivan Hamburg Swim Club logoHamburg Swim Club 1:00.12
388 PB
21 Owen Clark Town Wrecker Swim Team logoTown Wrecker Swim Team 1:01.38
257 -0.6%
22 TYLER CONTI Town Wrecker Swim Team logoTown Wrecker Swim Team 1:03.21
197
23 Casey Low Hamburg Swim Club logoHamburg Swim Club 1:03.23
197 PB
24 Miles Haak Town Wrecker Swim Team logoTown Wrecker Swim Team 1:03.70
262
25 Harry Kaus Hamburg Swim Club logoHamburg Swim Club 1:03.83
107
25 Charlie Cich East Aurora Swim Team logoEast Aurora Swim Team 1:03.83
179 -0.9%
27 JOSHUA HUBER Tri-Town Aquatic Club logoTri-Town Aquatic Club 1:03.89
256
28 CALEB HUBER Tri-Town Aquatic Club logoTri-Town Aquatic Club 1:04.52
235
29 CADE NELSON Pine Valley Swim Club logoPine Valley Swim Club 1:04.56
89
30 Bryce Zeltman Hamburg Swim Club logoHamburg Swim Club 1:06.13
186
31 Brandon Gaspar Town Wrecker Swim Team logoTown Wrecker Swim Team 1:09.65
37 -1.1%
32 REECE LENZ Town Wrecker Swim Team logoTown Wrecker Swim Team 1:09.72
16 PB
33 Stuart Jensen Clarence Swim Cl logoClarence Swim Cl 1:09.99
86
34 Devon Greier Unattached-New York logoUnattached-New York 1:11.14
2 PB
35 Jacob Seifert Town Wrecker Swim Team logoTown Wrecker Swim Team 1:12.49
36 PB
36 Dean Rignel East Aurora Swim Team logoEast Aurora Swim Team 1:16.45
2 +0.9% PB
37 Eliot Nagy East Aurora Swim Team logoEast Aurora Swim Team 1:19.39
2
38 Aidan Taylor Hamburg Swim Club logoHamburg Swim Club 1:20.12
2
39 ELLIOTT WILBER Enchanted Mountain Aquatics logoEnchanted Mountain Aquatics 1:28.78
2
40 MATTHEW RUGG Pine Valley Swim Club logoPine Valley Swim Club 1:33.05
2
41 Robert Lorenz Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club logoTown of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club 1:37.11
2
David Hoelscher Town Wrecker Swim Team logoTown Wrecker Swim Team DQ
MATTHEW NORVILITIS Town Wrecker Swim Team logoTown Wrecker Swim Team NS
Kameron Clouser Buffalo City Swim Racers logoBuffalo City Swim Racers NS