Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vivian Mutty
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 481 | – | PB | |
2 |
Emma Sauer
Hamburg Swim Club
|
Hamburg Swim Club | 445 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Anna Brinker
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 426 | – | PB | |
4 |
Haley Griffin
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 418 | -2.2% | ||
5 |
Caroline Kloc
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 388 | – | PB | |
6 |
Natalie Kassirer
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 445 | – | ||
7 |
Lily Daley
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 360 | +2.7% | PB | |
8 |
Gwenyth Mitchell
Enchanted Mountain Aquatics
|
Enchanted Mountain Aquatics | 435 | +5.0% | PB | |
9 |
Meghan Sainsbury
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 334 | -0.8% | ||
10 |
Greta Clark
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 299 | -2.3% | ||
11 |
Elizabeth Walters
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 344 | -1.7% | ||
12 |
Ella Krumpek
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 330 | – | ||
13 |
Bailey Kerins
Hamburg Swim Club
|
Hamburg Swim Club | 318 | – | ||
14 |
Elizabeth Scott
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 233 | – | ||
15 |
Gabby Cerasani
Springville Waves Aquatic Team
|
Springville Waves Aquatic Team | 281 | +3.4% | PB | |
16 |
Molly Marshall
Enchanted Mountain Aquatics
|
Enchanted Mountain Aquatics | 270 | – | PB | |
17 |
Cozy ZIOLKOWSKI
Tri-Town Aquatic Club
|
Tri-Town Aquatic Club | 222 | – | PB | |
18 |
Katie Degroff
Enchanted Mountain Aquatics
|
Enchanted Mountain Aquatics | 218 | -2.1% | ||
19 |
Brie Lorenz
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 177 | +0.1% | PB | |
20 |
HALEIGHA HARDY
Pine Valley Swim Club
|
Pine Valley Swim Club | 105 | – | ||
21 |
Gabby Mancuso
Hamburg Swim Club
|
Hamburg Swim Club | 98 | -0.5% | ||
22 |
RILEY BALLANTYNE
Springville Waves Aquatic Team
|
Springville Waves Aquatic Team | 93 | +5.1% | PB | |
23 |
Grace Schaefer
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 159 | +7.6% | PB | |
24 |
Maddy Scibetta
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 151 | +3.2% | PB | |
25 |
Nzingha Cameron
Buffalo Tide
|
Buffalo Tide | 79 | -1.8% | ||
26 |
Sophia Jones
Pine Valley Swim Club
|
Pine Valley Swim Club | 73 | – | PB | |
26 |
Morgan Rodgers
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 137 | – | ||
28 |
GRACE MCCORMICK
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 131 | -3.8% | ||
29 |
Makayla Sand
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 116 | – | ||
30 |
Charlotte Passarell
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 115 | -3.3% | ||
31 |
Emily Morelli
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 50 | +1.4% | PB | |
32 |
Gabby Wilson
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 90 | – | ||
33 |
Sloane Shepperd
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
34 |
Julie Decker
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
35 |
Leia Schneid
Hamburg Swim Club
|
Hamburg Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
– |
Bridget Kaufman
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Olivia Overhoff
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | – | – |