Site logo

NI EAST Kiwanis Swim Meet

  • Completed
  • Nov. 04, 2017
  • SCY
  • East Aurora, NY

100 Breast Men 13 and Over

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
Charlie Morris East Aurora Swim Team logoEast Aurora Swim Team 1:05.83
547
1 Trevor Hoch Town Wrecker Swim Team logoTown Wrecker Swim Team 1:10.47
394
2 Clayton Kibler Unattached-New York logoUnattached-New York 1:10.60
419
3 Luke Sapio Town Wrecker Swim Team logoTown Wrecker Swim Team 1:12.48
427 PB
4 Nicholas Wong Clarence Swim Cl logoClarence Swim Cl 1:13.43
485 PB
5 Ezra Webster East Aurora Swim Team logoEast Aurora Swim Team 1:13.51
396 +3.6% PB
6 Carson Dayka Town Wrecker Swim Team logoTown Wrecker Swim Team 1:14.37
246
7 Chad Egloff East Aurora Swim Team logoEast Aurora Swim Team 1:16.11
321
8 MATTHEW CADLE Pine Valley Swim Club logoPine Valley Swim Club 1:17.90
184 PB
9 Britton Hatch East Aurora Swim Team logoEast Aurora Swim Team 1:20.06
156
10 Owen Clark Town Wrecker Swim Team logoTown Wrecker Swim Team 1:20.91
194 +2.4% PB
11 Luke Bubar Town Wrecker Swim Team logoTown Wrecker Swim Team 1:23.44
41
12 JOSEPH SITAREK Town Wrecker Swim Team logoTown Wrecker Swim Team 1:24.76
59 +1.7% PB
13 Stuart Jensen Clarence Swim Cl logoClarence Swim Cl 1:24.98
174 +5.1% PB
14 Jacob Seifert Town Wrecker Swim Team logoTown Wrecker Swim Team 1:26.26
146
15 TYLER CONTI Town Wrecker Swim Team logoTown Wrecker Swim Team 1:27.46
57
16 CADE NELSON Pine Valley Swim Club logoPine Valley Swim Club 1:28.39
2
17 Bryce Zeltman Hamburg Swim Club logoHamburg Swim Club 1:30.21
69
18 Jayson Kitson East Aurora Swim Team logoEast Aurora Swim Team 1:31.24
52
19 Zachary Karaszewski Clarence Swim Cl logoClarence Swim Cl 1:33.53
20 +0.3% PB
20 AYDEN LINK Hamburg Swim Club logoHamburg Swim Club 1:33.77
2 -1.3%
21 CALEB HUBER Tri-Town Aquatic Club logoTri-Town Aquatic Club 1:34.53
9
22 Brandon Gaspar Town Wrecker Swim Team logoTown Wrecker Swim Team 1:37.84
2
23 Miles Haak Town Wrecker Swim Team logoTown Wrecker Swim Team 1:40.48
2 +7.0% PB
24 SEAN CARL Enchanted Mountain Aquatics logoEnchanted Mountain Aquatics 1:59.24
2
Seth Kibler Unattached-New York logoUnattached-New York DQ
Robert Lorenz Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club logoTown of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club DQ
Aydan Stormer Town Wrecker Swim Team logoTown Wrecker Swim Team NS
William Herr East Aurora Swim Team logoEast Aurora Swim Team NS
John Barry East Aurora Swim Team logoEast Aurora Swim Team NS
William Sippel Town Wrecker Swim Team logoTown Wrecker Swim Team NS
Kameron Clouser Buffalo City Swim Racers logoBuffalo City Swim Racers NS
MATTHEW NORVILITIS Town Wrecker Swim Team logoTown Wrecker Swim Team NS