Site logo

NI EAST Kiwanis Swim Meet

  • Completed
  • Nov. 04, 2017
  • SCY
  • East Aurora, NY

100 Free Men 11 - 12

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Paul Wissel Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club logoTown of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club 1:03.08
419 -3.9%
2 Jaxon Bruzgul Town Wrecker Swim Team logoTown Wrecker Swim Team 1:06.94
433 PB
3 Dennis Choroser Town Wrecker Swim Team logoTown Wrecker Swim Team 1:07.95
401
4 Ethan Egloff East Aurora Swim Team logoEast Aurora Swim Team 1:08.63
248 PB
5 MATTHEW SITAREK Town Wrecker Swim Team logoTown Wrecker Swim Team 1:09.77
217 PB
6 Matthew Dunn Hammerhead Swim Club logoHammerhead Swim Club 1:09.91
343 PB
7 Garrett Casey Springville Waves Aquatic Team logoSpringville Waves Aquatic Team 1:11.33
177
8 OWEN BEMBENISTA Town Wrecker Swim Team logoTown Wrecker Swim Team 1:12.08
159
9 Deaglan Carney East Aurora Swim Team logoEast Aurora Swim Team 1:12.40
151 +0.9% PB
10 Declan King Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club logoTown of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club 1:12.68
144 -1.8%
11 David Barrett Hammerhead Swim Club logoHammerhead Swim Club 1:16.89
161 PB
12 ALEXANDER CARL Enchanted Mountain Aquatics logoEnchanted Mountain Aquatics 1:17.62
46 PB
13 Andrew Johnson Town Wrecker Swim Team logoTown Wrecker Swim Team 1:18.50
33
14 Jacob Andrew Hamburg Swim Club logoHamburg Swim Club 1:24.19
2
15 HAYDEN KAUS Hamburg Swim Club logoHamburg Swim Club 1:25.70
2
16 Ethan Metro East Aurora Swim Team logoEast Aurora Swim Team 1:25.77
11
17 ISAAC BUBAR Town Wrecker Swim Team logoTown Wrecker Swim Team 1:26.30
7
18 Weston Valentine East Aurora Swim Team logoEast Aurora Swim Team 1:28.12
2
19 ZACHARY SEIFERT Town Wrecker Swim Team logoTown Wrecker Swim Team 1:28.60
2
20 Gavin Weseman Enchanted Mountain Aquatics logoEnchanted Mountain Aquatics 1:29.10
2
21 Elton Endress Hamburg Swim Club logoHamburg Swim Club 1:29.41
2
22 Anthony Bloom Town Wrecker Swim Team logoTown Wrecker Swim Team 1:32.45
2 -7.3%
23 Patrick Sippel Town Wrecker Swim Team logoTown Wrecker Swim Team 1:34.05
2
24 WILLIAM JONES Pine Valley Swim Club logoPine Valley Swim Club 1:37.12
2
25 Dominic DiGiacomo Clarence Swim Cl logoClarence Swim Cl 1:41.50
2
26 Cristopher Szmanda Stingrays Swim Club logoStingrays Swim Club 1:41.54
2
27 Kitt Bittner East Aurora Swim Team logoEast Aurora Swim Team 1:43.55
2