Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
NI EAST Kiwanis Swim Meet
Completed
Nov 4, 2017
SCY
East Aurora, NY
NI EAST Kiwanis Swim Meet
Meet Dashboard
100 Free
Event
25 Free
50 Free
100 Free
25 Back
50 Back
100 Back
25 Breast
50 Breast
100 Breast
25 Fly
50 Fly
100 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
100 Free Relay
200 Free Relay
100 Medley Relay
200 Medley Relay
Women
Gender
Men
Women
11 - 12
Age Group
All Age Groups
13+
11 - 12
9 - 10
Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
Pts
Imp
1
Zoe Zawodzinski
Hamburg Swim Club
Hamburg Swim Club
1:04.83
488
–
2
Jess Drozdowski
Town Wrecker Swim Team
Town Wrecker Swim Team
1:05.04
393
+1.7%
PB
3
Emma Sauer
Hamburg Swim Club
Hamburg Swim Club
1:05.71
371
–
PB
4
Natalie Kassirer
Town Wrecker Swim Team
Town Wrecker Swim Team
1:07.75
391
–
PB
5
Vivian Mutty
East Aurora Swim Team
East Aurora Swim Team
1:09.15
266
–
6
Phoenix Kowell-Ure
East Aurora Swim Team
East Aurora Swim Team
1:09.30
262
–
PB
7
Haley Griffin
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
1:09.48
257
–
PB
8
Lilly Mruzik
East Aurora Swim Team
East Aurora Swim Team
1:12.54
250
0.0%
9
JULIA BEMBENISTA
Town Wrecker Swim Team
Town Wrecker Swim Team
1:13.57
152
–
10
Paige Moldenhauer
East Aurora Swim Team
East Aurora Swim Team
1:14.48
200
+1.1%
PB
11
Brie Lorenz
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
1:14.97
189
–
12
Sophia Mersinger
Town Wrecker Swim Team
Town Wrecker Swim Team
1:16.82
146
+5.9%
PB
13
Elizabeth Scott
Town Wrecker Swim Team
Town Wrecker Swim Team
1:16.97
83
–
14
Bailey Kerins
Hamburg Swim Club
Hamburg Swim Club
1:18.32
115
–
15
Cozy ZIOLKOWSKI
Tri-Town Aquatic Club
Tri-Town Aquatic Club
1:18.75
107
–
PB
16
Jenna Seelig
Clarence Swim Club
Clarence Swim Club
1:19.09
100
+5.2%
PB
16
Gabby Cerasani
Springville Waves Aquatic Team
Springville Waves Aquatic Team
1:19.09
100
–
18
Charlotte Passarell
Town Wrecker Swim Team
Town Wrecker Swim Team
1:21.31
62
–
19
GRACE MCCORMICK
Town Wrecker Swim Team
Town Wrecker Swim Team
1:21.37
61
-0.9%
20
Nzingha Cameron
Buffalo Tide
Buffalo Tide
1:22.29
11
0.0%
21
Olivia Overhoff
Town Wrecker Swim Team
Town Wrecker Swim Team
1:24.05
26
–
22
Sophia Jones
Pine Valley Swim Club
Pine Valley Swim Club
1:24.26
2
–
23
Makayla Sand
Town Wrecker Swim Team
Town Wrecker Swim Team
1:24.45
21
+1.5%
PB
24
HALEIGHA HARDY
Pine Valley Swim Club
Pine Valley Swim Club
1:24.66
2
–
25
RILEY BALLANTYNE
Springville Waves Aquatic Team
Springville Waves Aquatic Team
1:25.06
2
–
26
Grace Schaefer
East Aurora Swim Team
East Aurora Swim Team
1:26.32
6
–
27
Gabby Wilson
Town Wrecker Swim Team
Town Wrecker Swim Team
1:29.46
2
–
28
Morgan Rodgers
Town Wrecker Swim Team
Town Wrecker Swim Team
1:32.49
2
–
29
Sloane Shepperd
East Aurora Swim Team
East Aurora Swim Team
1:38.42
2
–
30
Leia Schneid
Hamburg Swim Club
Hamburg Swim Club
1:49.65
2
–
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
25 Breast Women
2
25 Breast Men
3
100 Breast Women (11 - 12)
4
100 Breast Men (11 - 12)
5
25 Free Women
6
25 Free Men
7
50 Free Women (11 - 12)
8
50 Free Men (11 - 12)
9
25 Fly Women
10
25 Fly Men
11
100 Fly Women (11 - 12)
12
100 Fly Men (11 - 12)
13
100 Free Relay Women
14
100 Free Relay Men
15
200 Free Relay Women (11 - 12)
16
200 Free Relay Men (11 - 12)
17
25 Back Women
18
25 Back Men
19
100 Back Women (11 - 12)
20
100 Back Men (11 - 12)
21
50 Free Women (8-)
22
50 Free Men (8-)
23
100 Free Women (11 - 12)
24
100 Free Men (11 - 12)
25
100 IM Women (8-)
26
100 IM Men (8-)
27
100 IM Women (11 - 12)
28
100 IM Men (11 - 12)
29
100 Medley Relay Women
30
100 Medley Relay Men
31
200 Medley Relay Women (11 - 12)
32
200 Medley Relay Men (11 - 12)
33
50 Breast Women
34
50 Breast Men
35
100 Breast Women (13+)
36
100 Breast Men (13+)
37
50 Free Women (9 - 10)
38
50 Free Men (9 - 10)
39
50 Free Women (13+)
40
50 Free Men (13+)
41
50 Fly Women
42
50 Fly Men
43
100 Fly Women (13+)
44
100 Fly Men (13+)
45
200 Free Relay Women (9 - 10)
46
200 Free Relay Men (9 - 10)
47
200 Free Relay Women (13+)
48
200 Free Relay Men (13+)
49
50 Back Women
50
50 Back Men
51
100 Back Women (13+)
52
100 Back Men (13+)
53
100 Free Women (9 - 10)
54
100 Free Men (9 - 10)
55
100 Free Women (13+)
56
100 Free Men (13+)
57
100 IM Women (9 - 10)
58
100 IM Men (9 - 10)
59
200 IM Women
60
200 IM Men
61
200 Medley Relay Women (9 - 10)
62
200 Medley Relay Men (9 - 10)
63
200 Medley Relay Women (13+)
64
200 Medley Relay Men (13+)
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
1000 Free
1650 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving
Platform Diving