Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
NI EAST Kiwanis Swim Meet
Completed
Nov 4, 2017
SCY
East Aurora, NY
NI EAST Kiwanis Swim Meet
Meet Dashboard
50 Fly
Event
25 Free
50 Free
100 Free
25 Back
50 Back
100 Back
25 Breast
50 Breast
100 Breast
25 Fly
50 Fly
100 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
100 Free Relay
200 Free Relay
100 Medley Relay
200 Medley Relay
Women
Gender
Men
Women
9 - 10
Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
Pts
Imp
1
Skylar King
East Aurora Swim Team
East Aurora Swim Team
36.62
442
+9.5%
PB
2
Lauren Daley
Town Wrecker Swim Team
Town Wrecker Swim Team
37.53
399
–
PB
3
Elizabeth Bautz
Town Wrecker Swim Team
Town Wrecker Swim Team
38.12
371
–
4
Erin Zagrobelny
East Aurora Swim Team
East Aurora Swim Team
39.55
308
–
PB
5
Sophia Noecker
Town Wrecker Swim Team
Town Wrecker Swim Team
40.54
267
–
6
Izzy Kleinmann
Hamburg Swim Club
Hamburg Swim Club
43.49
158
+3.1%
PB
7
MACKENZIE FABIANO
Hammerhead Swim Club
Hammerhead Swim Club
43.71
151
+6.1%
PB
8
Natalie Walier
Town Wrecker Swim Team
Town Wrecker Swim Team
45.51
97
–
9
Lucy Lyons
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
46.46
72
-5.4%
10
Kerrington Clouser
Buffalo Tide
Buffalo Tide
46.64
165
–
PB
11
GRACE CANFIELD
Hamburg Swim Club
Hamburg Swim Club
47.09
58
–
12
Meredith Roberts
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
47.20
148
–
13
Mara Johnson
Town Wrecker Swim Team
Town Wrecker Swim Team
48.52
29
–
14
Emily Skrzypczyk
Town Wrecker Swim Team
Town Wrecker Swim Team
49.73
11
–
15
Piper GARLAND
Hamburg Swim Club
Hamburg Swim Club
50.18
6
–
16
CHLOE BAKER
Enchanted Mountain Aquatics
Enchanted Mountain Aquatics
52.16
2
–
17
Jordan Seelig
East Aurora Swim Team
East Aurora Swim Team
54.30
4
–
18
Samantha Gawron
Clarence Swim Club
Clarence Swim Club
54.86
2
+1.1%
PB
19
Hope Moch
Tri-Town Aquatic Club
Tri-Town Aquatic Club
1:02.52
2
–
20
Erin Horn
East Aurora Swim Team
East Aurora Swim Team
1:16.72
2
–
–
Gianna Dentico
Unattached
Unattached
DQ
–
–
–
Megan Valentine
East Aurora Swim Team
East Aurora Swim Team
DQ
–
–
–
ALIVIA RYDZEWSKI
Town Wrecker Swim Team
Town Wrecker Swim Team
NS
–
–
–
Ella Dunn
Hamburg Swim Club
Hamburg Swim Club
DQ
–
–
–
AMELIA PERICAK
Town Wrecker Swim Team
Town Wrecker Swim Team
NS
–
–
–
Kacy Schneid
Hamburg Swim Club
Hamburg Swim Club
NS
–
–
–
Willa Dubey
Town Wrecker Swim Team
Town Wrecker Swim Team
DQ
–
–
–
Mila Tunkey
East Aurora Swim Team
East Aurora Swim Team
DQ
–
–
–
ALLISON HELLWIG
Hammerhead Swim Club
Hammerhead Swim Club
DQ
–
–
–
Addison Rott
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
DQ
–
–
–
Katie Moog
East Aurora Swim Team
East Aurora Swim Team
DQ
–
–
–
Peyton Brackenridge
Town Wrecker Swim Team
Town Wrecker Swim Team
DQ
–
–
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
25 Breast Women
2
25 Breast Men
3
100 Breast Women (11 - 12)
4
100 Breast Men (11 - 12)
5
25 Free Women
6
25 Free Men
7
50 Free Women (11 - 12)
8
50 Free Men (11 - 12)
9
25 Fly Women
10
25 Fly Men
11
100 Fly Women (11 - 12)
12
100 Fly Men (11 - 12)
13
100 Free Relay Women
14
100 Free Relay Men
15
200 Free Relay Women (11 - 12)
16
200 Free Relay Men (11 - 12)
17
25 Back Women
18
25 Back Men
19
100 Back Women (11 - 12)
20
100 Back Men (11 - 12)
21
50 Free Women (8-)
22
50 Free Men (8-)
23
100 Free Women (11 - 12)
24
100 Free Men (11 - 12)
25
100 IM Women (8-)
26
100 IM Men (8-)
27
100 IM Women (11 - 12)
28
100 IM Men (11 - 12)
29
100 Medley Relay Women
30
100 Medley Relay Men
31
200 Medley Relay Women (11 - 12)
32
200 Medley Relay Men (11 - 12)
33
50 Breast Women
34
50 Breast Men
35
100 Breast Women (13+)
36
100 Breast Men (13+)
37
50 Free Women (9 - 10)
38
50 Free Men (9 - 10)
39
50 Free Women (13+)
40
50 Free Men (13+)
41
50 Fly Women
42
50 Fly Men
43
100 Fly Women (13+)
44
100 Fly Men (13+)
45
200 Free Relay Women (9 - 10)
46
200 Free Relay Men (9 - 10)
47
200 Free Relay Women (13+)
48
200 Free Relay Men (13+)
49
50 Back Women
50
50 Back Men
51
100 Back Women (13+)
52
100 Back Men (13+)
53
100 Free Women (9 - 10)
54
100 Free Men (9 - 10)
55
100 Free Women (13+)
56
100 Free Men (13+)
57
100 IM Women (9 - 10)
58
100 IM Men (9 - 10)
59
200 IM Women
60
200 IM Men
61
200 Medley Relay Women (9 - 10)
62
200 Medley Relay Men (9 - 10)
63
200 Medley Relay Women (13+)
64
200 Medley Relay Men (13+)
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
1000 Free
1650 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving
Platform Diving