Site logo

NI EAST Kiwanis Swim Meet

  • Completed
  • Nov. 04, 2017
  • SCY
  • East Aurora, NY

100 Fly Men 13 and Over

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Seth Kibler Unattached-New York logoUnattached-New York 59.29
490 PB
2 Nolan Thompson East Aurora Swim Team logoEast Aurora Swim Team 1:00.73
494
3 Brandon Kuppel Town Wrecker Swim Team logoTown Wrecker Swim Team 1:00.98
342 -1.0%
4 Philip Choroser Town Wrecker Swim Team logoTown Wrecker Swim Team 1:02.82
277
5 Christian Wilson Town Wrecker Swim Team logoTown Wrecker Swim Team 1:03.15
507 PB
6 Clayton Kibler Unattached-New York logoUnattached-New York 1:03.83
323
7 Ezra Webster East Aurora Swim Team logoEast Aurora Swim Team 1:04.17
368
8 Luke Sapio Town Wrecker Swim Team logoTown Wrecker Swim Team 1:04.47
358
9 Patrick McCrone Town Wrecker Swim Team logoTown Wrecker Swim Team 1:05.43
325
10 Sawyer Sullivan Hamburg Swim Club logoHamburg Swim Club 1:06.36
393 PB
11 Patrick Johnson Town Wrecker Swim Team logoTown Wrecker Swim Team 1:07.22
140
12 Brendan Cuddihy Town Wrecker Swim Team logoTown Wrecker Swim Team 1:07.74
151
13 Britton Hatch East Aurora Swim Team logoEast Aurora Swim Team 1:08.53
177
14 TYLER CONTI Town Wrecker Swim Team logoTown Wrecker Swim Team 1:09.07
212 PB
15 Charlie Cich East Aurora Swim Team logoEast Aurora Swim Team 1:09.87
189 PB
16 Nicholas Descovich Town Wrecker Swim Team logoTown Wrecker Swim Team 1:10.81
76
17 JOSEPH SITAREK Town Wrecker Swim Team logoTown Wrecker Swim Team 1:14.16
46
18 Devon Greier Unattached-New York logoUnattached-New York 1:14.94
33 PB
19 Harry Kaus Hamburg Swim Club logoHamburg Swim Club 1:18.79
2 PB
20 Miles Haak Town Wrecker Swim Team logoTown Wrecker Swim Team 1:18.96
57
21 David Hoelscher Town Wrecker Swim Team logoTown Wrecker Swim Team 1:19.56
2
22 Owen Clark Town Wrecker Swim Team logoTown Wrecker Swim Team 1:24.11
2
23 Jayson Kitson East Aurora Swim Team logoEast Aurora Swim Team 1:24.71
2
24 REECE LENZ Town Wrecker Swim Team logoTown Wrecker Swim Team 1:25.75
2
25 Brandon Gaspar Town Wrecker Swim Team logoTown Wrecker Swim Team 1:33.51
2 -2.2%
26 SEAN CARL Enchanted Mountain Aquatics logoEnchanted Mountain Aquatics 2:11.59
2
Stuart Jensen Clarence Swim Cl logoClarence Swim Cl DQ
Jacob Seifert Town Wrecker Swim Team logoTown Wrecker Swim Team DQ
William Herr East Aurora Swim Team logoEast Aurora Swim Team NS
Aydan Stormer Town Wrecker Swim Team logoTown Wrecker Swim Team NS
Kameron Clouser Buffalo City Swim Racers logoBuffalo City Swim Racers NS
John Barry East Aurora Swim Team logoEast Aurora Swim Team NS