Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gabe Parnell
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 20 | +5.3% | PB | |
2 |
Wyatt Foote
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 17 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Ryaan Hatoum
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 16 | +3.0% | PB | |
4 |
Coleman Kramer
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 15 | +2.2% | PB | |
5 |
Cameron Claytor
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Jeremy Rockaway
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 13 | +2.4% | PB | |
7 |
Dylan Hacker
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 12 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Daniel Varon
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Cobi Lopez Miro
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 9 | +1.3% | PB | |
10 |
David Carrasquillo
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 7 | +2.0% | PB | |
11 |
Ryan Krejci
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 6 | +1.1% | PB | |
12 |
Chris Jennings
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Parker Schmidt
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 4 | +1.2% | PB | |
14 |
Evan Weber
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 3 | – | ||
15 |
John Jansen
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 2 | -1.0% | ||
16 |
Nathaniel Jones
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryaan Hatoum
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 858 | +3.9% | PB | |
2 |
Wyatt Foote
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 810 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Gabe Parnell
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 775 | +2.9% | PB | |
4 |
Coleman Kramer
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 765 | +1.6% | PB | |
5 |
Daniel Varon
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 783 | – | ||
6 |
Cameron Claytor
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 779 | – | ||
7 |
Jeremy Rockaway
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 707 | +2.2% | PB | |
8 |
Dylan Hacker
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 739 | -0.5% | ||
9 |
Chris Jennings
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 692 | – | PB | |
10 |
Cobi Lopez Miro
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 737 | +1.2% | PB | |
11 |
Ethan McCloud
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 727 | – | PB | |
12 |
Ryan Krejci
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 677 | +0.9% | PB | |
13 |
David Carrasquillo
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 722 | +1.6% | PB | |
14 |
Evan Weber
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 679 | – | ||
15 |
Parker Schmidt
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 654 | -0.1% | ||
16 |
Kenny Chism
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 651 | – | ||
17 |
Nathaniel Jones
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 597 | – | PB | |
18 |
John Jansen
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 596 | -1.2% | ||
19 |
Ryan Rumana
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 639 | +5.2% | PB | |
20 |
Steven Rua
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 637 | – | PB | |
21 |
Jaedin Doddapanini
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 631 | -1.0% | ||
22 |
Mason Ray
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 607 | – | ||
23 |
Elijah Thompkins
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 557 | – | PB | |
24 |
Yashar Pourmoghadam
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 599 | – | PB | |
25 |
Zachary Szmania
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 581 | – | PB | |
26 |
Ben Bement
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 533 | +3.2% | PB | |
27 |
Matthew Hom
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 579 | – | PB | |
28 |
Seth Kemeny
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 530 | – | ||
29 |
Nick Talyanker
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 570 | – | ||
30 |
Timothy Legare
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 521 | – | ||
31 |
Alex Maruniak
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 520 | – | PB | |
32 |
Alec Herre
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 488 | – | ||
33 |
Alex Robinson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 484 | -1.2% | ||
34 |
Trent Mobley
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 528 | – | ||
35 |
Terry Gardner
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 473 | – | ||
36 |
Andres Alvarez-Rivera
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 499 | – | ||
37 |
Nathaniel Gartner
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 449 | – | PB | |
38 |
Brad Cobb
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 481 | – | ||
– |
Richard Certuche
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | ||
– |
Preston de Haan
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | NS | – | – |