Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zach Poti
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 20 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Alexander Madden
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Albert Litschgi
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 16 | -1.9% | ||
4 |
Ben Whitty
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 15 | +2.0% | SB | |
5 |
Ryan Buczkowski
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 14 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
Reilly Maguire
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 13 | -3.2% | ||
7 |
Colin Kozak
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Dalton Krencik
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 11 | -3.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Spencer Greaves
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 9 | +4.9% | PB | |
10 |
Evan Tatro
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Joseph Plechy
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Peter Haddad
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Jason Tillotson
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Chase Psinakis
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Jack Laughlin
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 2 | -1.0% | ||
– |
Travis Stuart
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
alex Pike
East Coast Swim Team
|
East Coast Swim Team | 726 | – | PB | |
18 |
Jackson Flynn
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 531 | – | ||
19 |
Santi Rosas
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 624 | +3.2% | PB | |
20 |
Jay McArthur
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 511 | – | ||
21 |
Logan Ingerick
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 861 | +1.9% | PB | |
22 |
Kaden Miller
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 486 | +5.3% | PB | |
23 |
Cam Ferreira
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 473 | -1.1% | ||
24 |
Noel Lopez
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 447 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zach Poti
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 942 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Albert Litschgi
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 752 | -1.8% | ||
3 |
Alexander Madden
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 715 | – | ||
4 |
Ben Whitty
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 666 | +1.4% | SB | |
4 |
Reilly Maguire
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 679 | -2.0% | ||
6 |
Colin Kozak
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 663 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ryan Buczkowski
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 653 | -0.9% | ||
8 |
Dalton Krencik
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 627 | +6.0% | PB | |
9 |
Joseph Plechy
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 625 | – | ||
10 |
Peter Haddad
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 603 | – | ||
11 |
Evan Tatro
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 599 | – | ||
12 |
Spencer Greaves
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 590 | +3.6% | PB | |
13 |
Jason Tillotson
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 557 | – | ||
14 |
Clay Riemenschneider
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 568 | +1.7% | PB | |
15 |
Chase Psinakis
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 548 | – | PB | |
16 |
Travis Stuart
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 560 | – | ||
17 |
Jack Laughlin
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 554 | +1.0% | PB | |
18 |
alex Pike
East Coast Swim Team
|
East Coast Swim Team | 691 | – | PB | |
19 |
Jay McArthur
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 527 | – | ||
20 |
Santi Rosas
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 616 | +2.8% | PB | |
21 |
Matt Farris
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 504 | – | PB | |
22 |
Kaden Miller
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 513 | +6.4% | PB | |
23 |
Cam Ferreira
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 487 | -0.5% | ||
24 |
Noel Lopez
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 469 | – | PB | |
25 |
Jackson Flynn
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 467 | – | ||
26 |
Logan Ingerick
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 817 | -0.1% | ||
27 |
Jack Rasmussen
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 444 | – | ||
28 |
Andrew Brown
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 437 | -1.8% | ||
29 |
Kevin Niederdorfer
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 429 | -2.4% | ||
30 |
Aaron Swann
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 584 | – | ||
31 |
Ray Petrus
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 398 | – | ||
32 |
Ethan Kugler
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 396 | – | ||
33 |
Mason Million
Highlands Hurricanes
|
Highlands Hurricanes | 335 | – | ||
– |
Nathaniel Stovern
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Manden Smith
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | NS | – | – |