Site logo

Florida Swimming Senior LCM Championships

  • Completed
  • Jul. 21–24, 2016
  • LCM
  • Ft Pierce, FL

200 Breast Men 15 - 16

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Wyatt Foote Area Tallahassee logo 2:26.69
846 PB
2 Ryaan Hatoum Berkeley Barracudas logo 2:28.59
827 +3.3% PB
3 Jeremy Rockaway Blue Dolfins logo 2:30.63
790 +2.4% PB
4 Dylan Hacker Charlotte County Swimming logo 2:32.25
775 -0.6%
5 Cobi Lopez Miro Bolles School Sharks logo 2:33.10
763 +1.7% PB
6 Cameron Claytor Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 2:34.61
742
7 Ethan McCloud Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors logo 2:35.33
733
8 Coleman Kramer Saint Edwards Aquatics logo 2:40.92
649 -2.1%
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Parker Schmidt Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:36.99
710 +1.4% PB
10 David Carrasquillo Blue Dolfins logo 2:37.77
699 +1.9% PB
11 Daniel Varon Indian River Aquatics logo 2:38.86
684
12 Evan Weber Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:39.25
679 +7.1% PB
13 Ryan Krejci Loggerhead Aquatics logo 2:39.59
667 -0.3%
14 Nathaniel Jones Episcopal AmberJax logo 2:39.89
663 PB
15 Ryan Rumana Area Tallahassee logo 2:40.81
658
16 Jaedin Doddapanini Blue Dolfins logo 2:42.41
637 +0.2% PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Wyatt Foote Area Tallahassee logo 2:29.67
804
2 Ryaan Hatoum Berkeley Barracudas logo 2:29.68
811 +2.6% PB
3 Gabe Parnell Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 2:30.27
795 +2.7% PB
4 Jeremy Rockaway Blue Dolfins logo 2:31.50
778 +1.8% PB
5 Dylan Hacker Charlotte County Swimming logo 2:33.75
754 -1.6%
6 Cobi Lopez Miro Bolles School Sharks logo 2:33.77
754 +1.2% PB
7 Coleman Kramer Saint Edwards Aquatics logo 2:35.66
720 +1.2% PB
8 Ethan McCloud Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors logo 2:36.22
720
9 Cameron Claytor Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 2:36.48
717
10 David Carrasquillo Blue Dolfins logo 2:38.32
692 +1.6% PB
11 Evan Weber Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:38.34
692 +7.7% PB
12 Parker Schmidt Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:38.37
691 +0.5% PB
13 Nathaniel Jones Episcopal AmberJax logo 2:40.45
655 PB
14 Ryan Rumana Area Tallahassee logo 2:40.57
661
15 Daniel Varon Indian River Aquatics logo 2:40.79
659
16 Ryan Krejci Loggerhead Aquatics logo 2:40.96
648 -1.2%
17 Jaedin Doddapanini Blue Dolfins logo 2:41.62
647 +0.7% PB
18 Adrian Oake Loggerhead Aquatics logo 2:42.41
629
19 Steven Rua Swim Florida logo 2:42.85
631 +4.0% PB
20 John Jansen Greater Tampa Swimming Assn logo 2:43.01
621 -0.0%
21 Chris Jennings Academy Aquatic Club logo 2:43.10
620
22 Zachary Szmania Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:43.15
627
23 Richard Certuche Bolles School Sharks logo 2:44.38
603 -0.5%
24 Preston de Haan Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo 2:46.31
578
25 Ben Bement Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club logo 2:46.58
574 +5.9% PB
26 Yashar Pourmoghadam Highlander Aquatic Club logo 2:46.60
582
27 Alex Robinson Southwest Stars Swim Club logo 2:47.18
566 +1.3% PB
28 Nicholas Talyanker Bolles School Sharks logo 2:47.82
566
29 Matthew Hom Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logo 2:48.69
555
30 Trent Mobley Episcopal AmberJax logo 2:49.04
550
31 Nathaniel Gartner Academy Aquatic Club logo 2:50.23
527
32 Jacob Watkins Gator Swim Club logo 2:53.16
490 -9.2%
33 Brad Cobb Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 2:53.63
492
34 Jacob Schuster Pipeline Swimmin logo 2:54.00
480
Seth Kemeny Club Seminole logo DQ