Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Charlie Gallagher
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 20 | +3.6% | PB | |
2 |
Keating Mosher
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 17 | +3.9% | PB | |
3 |
Brandon Chason
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Nicholas Finley
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 15 | +1.6% | SB | |
5 |
Christopher Holmes
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Jacob Hyde
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Clay Riemenschneider
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 12 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Mauricio Calderon
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Seth Borgert
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 9 | +0.4% | SB | |
10 |
Alec Bowie
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 7 | +6.0% | PB | |
11 |
Rob Cecil
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Niko Milosavljevic
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
John Lalime
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 4 | +2.8% | PB | |
14 |
Fitz Rawls
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Elijah Moothedan
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Brandon Parramore
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Sam Hartle
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 675 | +0.5% | PB | |
18 |
Fernando Fernandez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 643 | +1.0% | PB | |
19 |
Michael Walch
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 640 | +0.1% | SB | |
20 |
Brendan Peacock
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 768 | +1.0% | PB | |
21 |
Joshua Rinosa
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 624 | – | PB | |
22 |
Adrian Oake
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 608 | -1.1% | ||
23 |
RJ Schroeders
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 561 | – | ||
– |
Matthew Lucker
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Keating Mosher
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 727 | +2.1% | SB | |
2 |
Brandon Chason
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 720 | – | ||
3 |
Clay Riemenschneider
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 723 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Christopher Holmes
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 715 | – | ||
5 |
Jacob Hyde
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 720 | – | PB | |
6 |
Nicholas Finley
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 710 | +0.2% | SB | |
7 |
Charlie Gallagher
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 716 | +0.7% | SB | |
8 |
Mauricio Calderon
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 704 | – | PB | |
9 |
Alec Bowie
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 711 | +4.8% | PB | |
10 |
John Lalime
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 704 | +3.9% | PB | |
11 |
Seth Borgert
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 685 | -1.6% | ||
12 |
Brandon Parramore
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 682 | – | ||
13 |
Niko Milosavljevic
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 679 | – | PB | |
14 |
Elijah Moothedan
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 676 | – | PB | |
15 |
Fitz Rawls
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 666 | – | PB | |
16 |
Rob Cecil
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 661 | – | PB | |
17 |
Aaron Spence
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 652 | – | PB | |
18 |
Michael Walch
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 650 | +0.5% | SB | |
19 |
Sam Hartle
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 643 | -0.7% | ||
20 |
Joshua Rinosa
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 641 | – | PB | |
21 |
Brendan Peacock
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 779 | +1.4% | PB | |
22 |
Fernando Fernandez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 617 | +0.0% | PB | |
23 |
Noah Manera
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 609 | – | ||
24 |
Matthew Lucker
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 597 | -0.7% | ||
25 |
Adrian Oake
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 625 | -0.5% | ||
26 |
RJ Schroeders
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 601 | – | ||
27 |
Nathaniel Stovern
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 595 | +3.5% | PB | |
28 |
Aidas Kavaliauskas
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 566 | – | PB | |
29 |
Wyatt Matschner
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 565 | -1.2% | ||
30 |
Josh Benzon
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 701 | – | PB | |
31 |
Chris Dieffenthaller
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 676 | – | PB | |
32 |
Marko Bratic
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 510 | – | ||
33 |
Logan Ingerick
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 828 | +1.3% | PB | |
34 |
Chip Sheldon
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 491 | – | ||
35 |
Wade Patterson
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 475 | – | ||
36 |
Daryl Pickerell
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 414 | – | PB |