Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Derek Ledford
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ryland Sun
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 17 | +3.5% | PB | |
3 |
Aye Chan San Tun
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 16 | +2.0% | PB | |
4 |
Gabe Parnell
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 15 | +1.6% | PB | |
5 |
Jeremy Rockaway
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 14 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Daniel Teske
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 13 | +0.2% | PB | |
7 |
Sebastian Aguirre
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Tyler Dillon
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 11 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Adam Stumpf
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Aidan Snively
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Trev McGovern
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 6 | +6.2% | PB | |
12 |
John Yambor-Maul
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 5 | +2.7% | SB | |
13 |
Jacob Coutant
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jhon Moncada
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Joseph Gonzalez
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | +5.9% | PB | |
16 |
Lucas Kravchenko
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Trev McGovern
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 749 | +6.4% | PB | |
2 |
Matthew Dieffenthaller
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 734 | +4.3% | PB | |
3 |
Andrew Mills
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 690 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Derek Ledford
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 858 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ryland Sun
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 827 | +3.4% | PB | |
3 |
Aye Chan San Tun
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 790 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
Daniel Teske
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 752 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Gabe Parnell
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 740 | +0.7% | PB | |
6 |
Tyler Dillon
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 740 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Jeremy Rockaway
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 739 | +0.7% | PB | |
8 |
Sebastian Aguirre
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 756 | – | PB | |
9 |
John Yambor-Maul
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 716 | +3.5% | SB | |
10 |
Adam Stumpf
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 736 | – | ||
11 |
Jhon Moncada
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 732 | – | ||
12 |
Jacob Coutant
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 729 | – | PB | |
13 |
Joseph Gonzalez
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 728 | +6.4% | PB | |
14 |
Aidan Snively
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 688 | – | ||
15 |
Lucas Kravchenko
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 715 | – | PB | |
16 |
Trev McGovern
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 713 | +5.0% | PB | |
18 |
Andrew Mills
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 678 | – | ||
17 |
Matthew Dieffenthaller
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 713 | +3.5% | PB | |
19 |
Christian Bosque
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 705 | – | PB | |
20 |
Ryan Rabalais
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 669 | – | PB | |
21 |
Daniel Ochse
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 667 | – | PB | |
22 |
Alex Narvaez-Duckworth
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 661 | +2.8% | PB | |
23 |
Coleman Kramer
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 650 | -1.1% | ||
24 |
Ethan Long
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 648 | +8.2% | PB | |
25 |
Tristan Sanders
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 621 | +4.7% | PB | |
26 |
Andrew Heinton
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 656 | – | ||
27 |
Jack Sylvester
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 619 | +1.0% | PB | |
28 |
Julian Monzon
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 614 | – | PB | |
29 |
Zachary Seidle
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 611 | – | PB | |
30 |
Daniel Varon
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 645 | – | ||
31 |
J. J. Saslo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 609 | – | ||
32 |
Tom Ward
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 608 | +1.7% | PB | |
33 |
Jack Pellegrino
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 607 | – | PB | |
34 |
Jacob Kirkpatrick
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 639 | – | PB | |
35 |
Cole Forbes
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 601 | +2.9% | PB | |
36 |
Noah Andronescu
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 600 | – | PB | |
37 |
Elijah Thompkins
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 596 | – | PB | |
38 |
Alex Maruniak
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 592 | – | ||
39 |
Arnav Divaker
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 626 | +2.2% | PB | |
40 |
Julian Newman
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 583 | +5.4% | PB | |
41 |
Walker Snowden
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 574 | – | PB | |
42 |
Max Lasday
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 556 | – | ||
43 |
Luke Dingfield
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 554 | – | ||
44 |
Colin McKinnon
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 548 | – | ||
45 |
Tomas Botero
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 575 | – | PB | |
45 |
Gage Denson
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 575 | – | ||
47 |
Jordan Roubicek
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 534 | – | PB | |
48 |
David Carrasquillo
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 566 | – | ||
49 |
Nick Cox
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 565 | – | ||
50 |
Nicolas Chaves
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 562 | – | ||
51 |
Alec Herre
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 527 | – | ||
52 |
Kyle Romero
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 550 | +6.1% | PB | |
53 |
Gray Maloney
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 550 | +3.2% | PB | |
54 |
Sam Sands
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 513 | – | PB | |
55 |
Jacob Schuster
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 507 | – | ||
56 |
Josh McQueen
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 478 | +1.6% | PB | |
57 |
Andres Alvarez-Rivera
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 507 | – | ||
58 |
Blaine King
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 465 | – | ||
59 |
Josh Millner-Balagtas
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 475 | +1.1% | PB | |
– |
Richard Certuche
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | ||
– |
Max Noblin
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | NS | – | – |