Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben Whitty
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 20 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
John Fulginiti
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 17 | -3.1% | ||
3 |
Alexander Madden
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ryan Trammell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Jason Tillotson
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Jabari Ramsey
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 13 | +0.2% | SB | |
7 |
Thomas Mahony
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 12 | +4.7% | PB | |
8 |
Rafi Chambasian
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 11 | +0.4% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Adrian Paulo Balbuena
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 9 | +0.4% | PB | |
10 |
Ryan Walker
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 7 | -2.2% | ||
11 |
Jonathan Skarie
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Sam Tabacchi
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 5 | +8.6% | PB | |
13 |
Javier Diaz
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Chris Dieffenthaller
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 3 | +2.5% | PB | |
15 |
Michael Walch
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 2 | +1.9% | PB | |
16 |
Thomas Stephens
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Fernando Fernandez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 619 | -0.2% | ||
18 |
Wyatt Matschner
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 590 | -1.5% | ||
19 |
Thomas Bohorquez
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 587 | – | ||
20 |
Sam Dolgin
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 572 | +0.5% | PB | |
21 |
Nick Shaffer
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 813 | +3.8% | PB | |
22 |
Adrian Oake
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 614 | – | PB | |
23 |
alex Pike
East Coast Swim Team
|
East Coast Swim Team | 707 | – | PB | |
24 |
Cam Ferreira
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 535 | -0.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben Whitty
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 775 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Alexander Madden
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 766 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ryan Trammell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 741 | – | ||
4 |
John Fulginiti
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 732 | -5.3% | ||
5 |
Jason Tillotson
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 708 | – | ||
6 |
Jabari Ramsey
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 722 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Harrison Gibson
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 663 | – | ||
8 |
Rafi Chambasian
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 670 | +0.2% | SB | |
9 |
Thomas Mahony
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 638 | +2.3% | PB | |
10 |
Thomas Stephens
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 656 | – | PB | |
11 |
Ryan Walker
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 633 | -2.5% | ||
12 |
Chris Dieffenthaller
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 782 | +2.1% | PB | |
13 |
Jonathan Skarie
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 770 | – | ||
14 |
Sam Tabacchi
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 609 | +7.5% | PB | |
15 |
Adrian Paulo Balbuena
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 620 | -1.4% | ||
16 |
Michael Walch
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 615 | +1.5% | PB | |
17 |
Javier Diaz
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 594 | – | ||
18 |
Kristof Kertesz
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 593 | – | ||
19 |
Wyatt Matschner
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 588 | -1.6% | ||
20 |
Fernando Fernandez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 606 | -0.8% | ||
21 |
Brandun Herbert
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 590 | -1.1% | ||
22 |
Sam Dolgin
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 584 | +0.9% | PB | |
23 |
Thomas Bohorquez
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 582 | – | ||
24 |
Kevin Niederdorfer
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 560 | +1.7% | PB | |
25 |
Adrian Oake
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 624 | – | PB | |
26 |
Nick Shaffer
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 817 | +4.0% | PB | |
27 |
Cam Ferreira
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 569 | +1.1% | PB | |
28 |
alex Pike
East Coast Swim Team
|
East Coast Swim Team | 703 | – | PB | |
29 |
Christian Banega
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 517 | – | ||
30 |
Eli Myron
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 511 | +1.5% | SB | |
31 |
Chris Hensley
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 509 | – | ||
32 |
Noel Lopez
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 518 | – | PB | |
33 |
Michael Piumelli
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 495 | – | ||
34 |
Spencer Greaves
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 513 | -3.8% | ||
35 |
Levi Parsons
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 496 | -1.8% | ||
36 |
Jack Rasmussen
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 476 | – | ||
37 |
Daryl Pickerell
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 486 | – | PB | |
38 |
Alexander Meyerson
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 474 | – | PB | |
39 |
Connor Brown
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 472 | +3.9% | SB | |
40 |
Colin Kozak
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 450 | – | ||
41 |
Clay Cartwright
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 467 | – | ||
42 |
Nyakundi Momanyi
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | 433 | – | ||
43 |
Connor Kelley
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 438 | +2.0% | PB | |
44 |
Joshua Haeker
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 353 | – | PB | |
45 |
Jake Steel
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 334 | – | ||
45 |
Logan Malecki
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 352 | – | ||
47 |
Justin Harbour
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 321 | -6.8% | ||
– |
Bradley Mitchell
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | NS | – | – |