Site logo

Florida Swimming Senior LCM Championships

  • Completed
  • Jul. 21–24, 2016
  • LCM
  • Ft Pierce, FL
A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Jordan Augier Greater Tampa Swimming Assn logo 25.51
859 -0.9%
2 Manden Smith Pipeline Swimmin logo 25.94
834
3 Viktor Toth Daytona Beach Speed logo 26.37
777 PB
4 Alexander Barnes Treasure Coast Aquatics logo 26.55
761
5 Nicolas Moran Kissimmee Swim Association logo 26.83
750 +3.0% PB
6 Luis Reyes Central Florida Marlins logo 26.84
749
7 Ryan Walker Pipeline Swimmin logo 26.87
731 -4.0%
8 Skyler Hamilton West Florida Lightning Aquati logo 27.24
713 +1.2% PB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Alec Dawson Gator Swim Club logo 27.22
715 +1.4% PB
10 Tucker Adams Indian River Aquatics logo 27.27
710 PB
11 Javier Diaz Greater Tampa Swimming Assn logo 27.29
693
12 Eli Myron Loggerhead Aquatics logo 27.51
674 +0.3% PB
13 Kristof Kertesz Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville logo 27.55
670
14 Jabari Ramsey Florida Elite Sw logo 27.57
684 +0.2% PB
15 Evan Tatro Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo 27.99
631 -0.4%
16 Dalton Krencik Indian River Aquatics logo 28.40
596 +16.2% PB
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Chase Psinakis Berkeley Barracudas logo 28.18
615
18 Levi Parsons Daytona Beach Speed logo 28.45
607 +1.1% PB
19 Adrian Paulo Balbuena Gator Swim Club logo 28.48
605
20 Maxwell Ambrose Daytona Beach Speed logo 28.52
601 PB
21 Jerry Sandon Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 29.08
554
22 Jackson Flynn Bolles School Sharks logo 29.23
542
23 Jay McArthur West Florida Lightning Aquati logo 29.35
532 +3.0% PB
24 Jack Laughlin Daytona Beach Speed logo 29.50
520 -3.1%
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Jordan Augier Greater Tampa Swimming Assn logo 25.78
833 -2.0%
2 Manden Smith Pipeline Swimmin logo 25.96
832
3 Viktor Toth Daytona Beach Speed logo 26.41
774 PB
4 Alexander Barnes Treasure Coast Aquatics logo 26.63
753
5 Sultan Aliev unattached 26.81
737 -1.1%
6 Ryan Walker Pipeline Swimmin logo 26.85
733 -3.9%
7 Skyler Hamilton West Florida Lightning Aquati logo 26.90
744 +2.4% PB
8 Luis Reyes Central Florida Marlins logo 26.92
742
9 Nicolas Moran Kissimmee Swim Association logo 27.14
722 +1.8% PB
10 Alec Dawson Gator Swim Club logo 27.15
721 +1.7% PB
11 Tucker Adams Indian River Aquatics logo 27.36
702 PB
12 Jabari Ramsey Florida Elite Sw logo 27.57
684 +0.2% PB
13 Eli Myron Loggerhead Aquatics logo 27.59
666 0.0%
14 Javier Diaz Greater Tampa Swimming Assn logo 27.62
664
15 Kristof Kertesz Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville logo 27.68
659
16 Evan Tatro Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo 27.80
648 +0.3% PB
17 Dalton Krencik Indian River Aquatics logo 28.10
622 +17.1% PB
18 Maxwell Ambrose Daytona Beach Speed logo 28.11
636 PB
19 Chase Psinakis Berkeley Barracudas logo 28.16
617
20 Wade Patterson Berkeley Barracudas logo 28.23
611 PB
21 Levi Parsons Daytona Beach Speed logo 28.49
604 +1.0% PB
22 Robert Cecil Berkeley Barracudas logo 28.50
603
23 Adrian Paulo Balbuena Gator Swim Club logo 28.54
600
24 Tyler Heath Greater Tampa Swimming Assn logo 28.59
580
25 Jack Laughlin Daytona Beach Speed logo 28.73
584 -0.5%
26 Nyakundi Momanyi Brevard Swim Club logo 28.85
558
27 Jerry Sandon Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 29.01
560
28 Jay McArthur West Florida Lightning Aquati logo 29.03
559 +4.1% PB
29 Jackson Flynn Bolles School Sharks logo 29.04
558
30 Joseph Yim Daytona Beach Speed logo 29.35
689
31 Elijah Harris Saint Augustine Swim Team logo 29.40
528
32 alex Pike East Coast Swim Team logo 29.56
671
33 Brendan Peacock Swim Florida logo 31.21
540

Filters