Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hannah Burdge
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Gracie Redding
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 17 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Barbara Caraballo
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Ella Marlow
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Kelsey Hahn
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 14 | +0.9% | SB | |
6 |
Kaitlyn Hunt
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 13 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Cristina Pereda
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 12 | -1.1% | ||
8 |
Kiley Eble
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 11 | +4.3% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Madeleine Clarke
Trident Swimming
|
Trident Swimming | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Abby Marshall
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Madison Conway
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 6 | +3.6% | SB | |
12 |
Leah Reisker
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Madison Floyd
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 4 | -3.6% | ||
14 |
Lindsey Wright
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Virginia Russell
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 2 | -0.7% | ||
16 |
Elianna Kennon
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Emma Colvin
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 688 | +2.2% | PB | |
18 |
Eleanor Pollitt
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 681 | -4.0% | ||
19 |
Hannah Hansen
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 666 | +4.5% | PB | |
20 |
Victoria Pratt
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 655 | -0.6% | ||
21 |
Allyson Schwarz
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 652 | -0.1% | ||
22 |
Zoe Sherman
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 650 | -0.9% | ||
23 |
Brooke Johnson
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 632 | – | ||
24 |
AvRey Rocca
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 628 | +1.6% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hannah Burdge
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 787 | – | PB | |
2 |
Kelsey Hahn
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 741 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
Barbara Caraballo
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 728 | – | ||
4 |
Ella Marlow
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 810 | – | PB | |
5 |
Kaitlyn Hunt
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 720 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Kiley Eble
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 719 | +5.9% | PB | |
7 |
Cristina Pereda
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 711 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Gracie Redding
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 710 | -4.2% | ||
9 |
Elianna Kennon
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 705 | – | ||
10 |
Leah Reisker
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 750 | – | PB | |
11 |
Madison Floyd
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 699 | -3.0% | ||
12 |
Abby Marshall
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 695 | – | PB | |
13 |
Lindsey Wright
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 694 | – | PB | |
14 |
Madeleine Clarke
Trident Swimming
|
Trident Swimming | 691 | – | PB | |
15 |
Virginia Russell
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 731 | -0.5% | ||
16 |
Madison Conway
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 677 | +2.8% | SB | |
17 |
Eleanor Pollitt
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 683 | -3.9% | ||
18 |
Elle Chancey
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 673 | – | ||
19 |
Kathryn Brewer
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 671 | – | PB | |
20 |
Emma Colvin
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 679 | +1.8% | PB | |
21 |
Victoria Pratt
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 669 | 0.0% | ||
22 |
Zoe Sherman
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 666 | -0.2% | ||
23 |
Allyson Schwarz
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 663 | +0.4% | PB | |
23 |
AvRey Rocca
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 663 | +3.1% | SB | |
25 |
Migan Wolfe
Highlands Hurricanes
|
Highlands Hurricanes | 650 | – | ||
26 |
Jordan MacDonald
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 648 | -1.5% | ||
27 |
Brooke Johnson
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 646 | – | ||
28 |
Hannah Hansen
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 654 | +4.0% | PB | |
29 |
Caroline Ward
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 638 | +3.0% | SB | |
30 |
Allison Greenwood
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 638 | – | ||
31 |
Bridgette Hahn
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 675 | – | PB | |
32 |
Zoe Malphurs
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 628 | -0.6% | ||
33 |
Katarina Svetz
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 634 | -0.8% | ||
34 |
Amanda Burrows
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 625 | +9.0% | SB | |
35 |
Sarah Ubele
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 615 | +3.0% | PB | |
36 |
Ashley Kubel
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 614 | – | ||
37 |
Dani Keymont
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 613 | – | ||
38 |
Emily Hample
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 610 | +1.0% | SB | |
39 |
Izzy Haight
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 646 | +3.0% | PB | |
40 |
Lizzy White
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 594 | +0.5% | SB | |
41 |
Madison Rizzo
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 593 | – | PB | |
42 |
Makayla Kraus
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 637 | +0.0% | PB | |
43 |
Tori Willis
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 584 | -1.3% | ||
44 |
Raphaelie Hardan
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 581 | – | ||
45 |
Mia Martinelli
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 666 | – | PB | |
46 |
Lauren Macaisa
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 577 | – | ||
46 |
Saundra Hecky
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 623 | – | ||
48 |
Tate Vangellow
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 573 | – | PB | |
49 |
Maura Fagan
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 572 | -3.8% | ||
49 |
Lindsay Rife
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 572 | -2.2% | ||
51 |
April O'Gorman
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 571 | -0.7% | ||
52 |
Sarah Dostie
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 570 | – | PB | |
53 |
Madelyn Snodgrass
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 566 | +1.0% | SB | |
54 |
Chelsea Miller
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 563 | +1.3% | SB | |
54 |
Allison Swan
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 608 | – | PB | |
56 |
Paige Madden
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 561 | -0.7% | ||
57 |
Lilly Kossoff
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 559 | – | ||
58 |
Amelia Tayag
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 600 | – | ||
59 |
Emily Wissinger
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 599 | -0.5% | ||
60 |
Jessica Matteson
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 548 | -3.7% | ||
61 |
Ava Piana
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team
|
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team | 534 | – | ||
62 |
Julia Kostecki
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 533 | – | PB | |
63 |
Elliot Easton
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 674 | +2.3% | PB | |
64 |
Arielle Bader
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 517 | – | PB | |
65 |
Christina Simaan
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 521 | – | ||
65 |
Katherine Neri
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 521 | – | ||
67 |
Megan Maguire
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 467 | – | ||
– |
Caroline Dumoulin
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tori Talbert
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | NS | – | – |