Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Makayla Ayers
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Christina Kilpatrick
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
April O'Gorman
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 16 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Sara-Kellett Clark
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 15 | – | ||
9 |
Zoe Contogonas
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 9 | -1.1% | ||
10 |
Autumn Utech
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 7 | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 |
Emily Chorpening
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 14 | ||
6 |
Abby Forman
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 13 | PB | |
7 |
Guiliana Zerpa
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 12 | ||
8 |
Sophie Hampson
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 11 | ||
11 |
Elliot Easton
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 6 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Morgan Tankersley
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 20 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Stephanie Holmes
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 17 | +0.8% | SB | |
3 |
Kealyn Bowie
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Sidney Whitfield
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Lexi Smith
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Christina Neri
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Meghan Bolin
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Olivia McCaw
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Lauren Sellers
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Erika Baumgardner
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 7 | +6.8% | PB | |
11 |
Madeline Rawls
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Lauren Yenari
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Sydney Nesper
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 4 | +1.1% | PB | |
14 |
Alyssa Nagle
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Emily Blackford
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Kimberly Ward
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | – |