Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zach Poti
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 20 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Seth Borgert
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Keating Mosher
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 16 | -1.2% | ||
4 |
Nicholas Finley
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 15 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Rob Cecil
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 14 | +7.2% | PB | |
6 |
Colin Kozak
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
John Lalime
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 12 | +4.2% | PB | |
8 |
Charlie Gallagher
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 11 | -3.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Brandon Chason
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Clay Riemenschneider
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 7 | +1.4% | PB | |
11 |
Nathaniel Stovern
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 6 | -0.5% | ||
12 |
Niko Milosavljevic
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 5 | -0.8% | ||
13 |
Elijah Moothedan
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | +6.5% | PB | |
14 |
Luis Reyes
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Shawn String
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Reilly Maguire
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 1 | +0.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Noah Manera
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 679 | -0.2% | ||
18 |
Sam Hartle
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 677 | +0.0% | PB | |
19 |
David Morales
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 651 | – | PB | |
20 |
Joshua Rinosa
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 637 | – | PB | |
21 |
Maxwell Ambrose
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 630 | +2.9% | PB | |
22 |
Jacob Hyde
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 626 | – | ||
23 |
Fernando Fernandez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 584 | +0.2% | PB | |
24 |
Levi Parsons
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 568 | -2.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zach Poti
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 843 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Rob Cecil
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 759 | +8.3% | PB | |
3 |
Seth Borgert
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 749 | – | PB | |
4 |
Nicholas Finley
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 743 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Keating Mosher
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 732 | -2.4% | ||
6 |
Charlie Gallagher
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 726 | +0.3% | SB | |
7 |
Colin Kozak
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 712 | – | PB | |
8 |
John Lalime
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 715 | +4.8% | PB | |
9 |
Clay Riemenschneider
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 711 | +1.4% | PB | |
10 |
Brandon Chason
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 698 | – | ||
11 |
Nathaniel Stovern
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 700 | -0.9% | ||
12 |
Elijah Moothedan
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 699 | +6.8% | PB | |
13 |
Niko Milosavljevic
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 698 | -0.8% | ||
14 |
Luis Reyes
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 679 | – | PB | |
15 |
Reilly Maguire
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 661 | +0.3% | PB | |
16 |
Shawn String
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 658 | – | PB | |
17 |
Noah Manera
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 659 | -1.0% | ||
18 |
Christopher Holmes
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 655 | – | ||
19 |
Skyler Hamilton
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 655 | +2.6% | PB | |
20 |
Craig Emslie
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 652 | – | ||
21 |
Sam Hartle
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 652 | -0.9% | ||
22 |
David Morales
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 651 | – | PB | |
23 |
Aaron Spence
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 646 | +1.2% | PB | |
24 |
Fernando Fernandez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 648 | +2.7% | PB | |
25 |
Maxwell Ambrose
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 646 | +3.5% | PB | |
26 |
Sean White
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 641 | +10.8% | SB | |
27 |
Aidas Kavaliauskas
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 637 | – | ||
28 |
Jacob Hyde
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 633 | – | ||
29 |
Kevin Niederdorfer
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 624 | +0.3% | PB | |
30 |
Joshua Rinosa
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 624 | – | PB | |
31 |
Andrew Brown
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 621 | +2.3% | PB | |
32 |
Levi Parsons
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 624 | -0.6% | ||
33 |
Eli Myron
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 617 | +0.1% | PB | |
34 |
Matthew Lucker
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 612 | -0.9% | ||
35 |
Alberto Orejuela
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 594 | – | ||
35 |
Fitz Rawls
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 597 | – | ||
37 |
Lucca Delcompare
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 586 | -7.7% | ||
38 |
Nick Moran
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | 586 | +1.6% | PB | |
39 |
Connor Brown
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 577 | +7.2% | SB | |
40 |
Brandun Herbert
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 575 | +1.6% | SB | |
41 |
Wyatt Matschner
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 571 | -1.8% | ||
42 |
Matt Farris
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 567 | – | PB | |
43 |
Jay McArthur
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 561 | +3.5% | PB | |
44 |
Ryan Buczkowski
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 553 | +2.2% | SB | |
45 |
Jackson Nichols
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 551 | – | PB | |
46 |
Bradley Mitchell
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 545 | – | ||
47 |
Peter Haddad
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 544 | – | ||
48 |
Alec Dawson
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 545 | +0.0% | PB | |
49 |
RJ Schroeders
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 543 | – | ||
50 |
Ben McGregor
Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace
|
Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace | 537 | – | ||
51 |
John Mattucci
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 530 | – | ||
52 |
Logan Ingerick
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 861 | +0.2% | PB | |
53 |
Marko Bratic
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 475 | – | ||
54 |
Daryl Pickerell
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 362 | – | PB | |
– |
Chris Dieffenthaller
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | NS | – | – |