Site logo

Filters

2016 SES Championships

200 Free Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Samuel Steele Birmingham Swim League logoBirmingham Swim League 1:38.28
802 -0.3%
2 Derek Sander Madison Swimming Association logoMadison Swimming Association 1:39.86
765 -2.2%
3 Sadler McKeen Life Time Swim Team Southeast logoLife Time Swim Team Southeast 1:40.26
755 +0.7% PB
4 Connor Duggan Auburn Aquatics logoAuburn Aquatics 1:41.39
730 -0.4%
5 Jakob Icimsoy Birmingham Swim League logoBirmingham Swim League 1:42.02
717 +1.2% PB
6 Chase Van Patten Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics 1:42.83
700 -1.4%
7 Jackson Tunks Southern Waters Aquatic Team logoSouthern Waters Aquatic Team 1:43.34
690 -1.9%
8 Patrick Kelly Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics 1:43.76
681
B Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
9 Austin Smith Huntsville Swim Association logoHuntsville Swim Association 1:43.99
677 +0.4% PB
10 Quinn Scholz Coast Aquatics logoCoast Aquatics 1:44.07
675 +5.0% PB
11 Asher Oldenburg City of Mobile Swim Association logoCity of Mobile Swim Association 1:44.15
674 -3.1%
12 Jacob Chambers Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club logoGreater Pensacola Aquatic Club 1:44.38
669 +2.6% PB
13 Coulson Barfield Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club logoGreater Pensacola Aquatic Club 1:44.61
665
14 Wyatt Harrison Birmingham Swim League logoBirmingham Swim League 1:44.97
658 -0.6%
15 Josh Smilie City of Mobile Swim Association logoCity of Mobile Swim Association 1:45.27
653 -0.8%
16 Cooper Bolton Middle Tennessee Swim Club logoMiddle Tennessee Swim Club 1:45.98
640
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Samuel Steele Birmingham Swim League logoBirmingham Swim League 1:39.35
776 -1.4%
2 Derek Sander Madison Swimming Association logoMadison Swimming Association 1:40.41
752 -2.8%
3 Sadler McKeen Life Time Swim Team Southeast logoLife Time Swim Team Southeast 1:40.91
741 +0.0% PB
4 Connor Duggan Auburn Aquatics logoAuburn Aquatics 1:41.63
725 -0.7%
5 Jackson Tunks Southern Waters Aquatic Team logoSouthern Waters Aquatic Team 1:42.16
714 -0.7%
6 Jakob Icimsoy Birmingham Swim League logoBirmingham Swim League 1:42.23
713 +1.0% PB
7 Chase Van Patten Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics 1:42.89
699 -1.5%
8 Patrick Kelly Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics 1:43.05
696
9 Austin Smith Huntsville Swim Association logoHuntsville Swim Association 1:44.14
674 +0.2% PB
10 Asher Oldenburg City of Mobile Swim Association logoCity of Mobile Swim Association 1:44.37
670 -3.3%
11 Wyatt Harrison Birmingham Swim League logoBirmingham Swim League 1:44.47
668 -0.1%
12 Cooper Bolton Middle Tennessee Swim Club logoMiddle Tennessee Swim Club 1:44.87
660
12 Jacob Chambers Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club logoGreater Pensacola Aquatic Club 1:44.87
660 +2.1% PB
14 Josh Smilie City of Mobile Swim Association logoCity of Mobile Swim Association 1:44.90
660 -0.5%
15 Quinn Scholz Coast Aquatics logoCoast Aquatics 1:45.07
656 +4.1% PB
15 Coulson Barfield Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club logoGreater Pensacola Aquatic Club 1:45.07
656
17 Wen Zhang Dothan Dolphin Swim Team logoDothan Dolphin Swim Team 1:45.10
656
18 Hayden Hill Germantown Center Swim Team logoGermantown Center Swim Team 1:45.46
649 -0.8%
19 Cade Overbeek Huntsville Swim Association logoHuntsville Swim Association 1:45.51
648
20 Jake Marcum Mccallie GPS Aquatics logoMccallie GPS Aquatics 1:45.56
647 +1.2% PB
21 Brady Stabler Auburn Aquatics logoAuburn Aquatics 1:45.59
647 -1.7%
22 Jacob Smilie City of Mobile Swim Association logoCity of Mobile Swim Association 1:45.75
644
23 Samuel Vasquez Huntsville Swim Association logoHuntsville Swim Association 1:45.95
640 -0.4%
24 Matthew McFalls Sevier Aquatic Club logoSevier Aquatic Club 1:46.41
632 PB
25 Dylan Hammond Coast Aquatics logoCoast Aquatics 1:46.86
624 PB
26 Nico Gobel Panama City Swim Team logoPanama City Swim Team 1:47.10
620 -0.4%
27 Benjamin Duncan Crimson Tide Aquatic logoCrimson Tide Aquatic 1:47.25
617 PB
28 Mikel Amick Birmingham Swim League logoBirmingham Swim League 1:47.34
616 +0.9% PB
29 Connor Hays Germantown Center Swim Team logoGermantown Center Swim Team 1:48.16
602
30 William Lester Birmingham Swim League logoBirmingham Swim League 1:48.35
599 +5.0% PB
31 Joe Hinely Auburn Aquatics logoAuburn Aquatics 1:48.77
592 PB
32 James Hoyt Birmingham Swim League logoBirmingham Swim League 1:49.29
583
34 Roland Chang Germantown Center Swim Team logoGermantown Center Swim Team 1:49.72
576 -0.3%
35 James Courtney City of Mobile Swim Association logoCity of Mobile Swim Association 1:50.28
568
36 Austin Fischbach Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics 1:50.59
563
37 Harrison Costantini City of Mobile Swim Association logoCity of Mobile Swim Association 1:50.76
560
38 Connor Wallace Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics 1:50.84
559 +0.1% PB
39 Nicholas Petruska Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club logoGreater Pensacola Aquatic Club 1:50.85
559 -2.6%
40 Adam Dekle City of Mobile Swim Association logoCity of Mobile Swim Association 1:50.86
559 -1.1%
41 Gabriel Johnson Mccallie GPS Aquatics logoMccallie GPS Aquatics 1:50.98
557 -4.3%
Daniel Alexander Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics NS
Will Bootle Mccallie GPS Aquatics logoMccallie GPS Aquatics NS