Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Austin Kinsler
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 20 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Harold Lockhart
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 17 | +2.5% | PB | |
3 |
Caleb Chance
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 16 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Ev Nichol
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 15 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
MingMing Shen
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 14 | +2.1% | PB | |
6 |
Kas McIntire
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 13 | +4.4% | SB | |
7 |
Walker Parra
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 12 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Cason Forst
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 11 | -2.5% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Austin Kinsler
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 618 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Harold Lockhart
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 609 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
MingMing Shen
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 592 | +2.0% | PB | |
4 |
Caleb Chance
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 586 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Ev Nichol
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 577 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
Cason Forst
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 558 | -1.6% | ||
7 |
Walker Parra
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 558 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Kas McIntire
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 544 | +2.9% | SB | |
9 |
Caleb Williams
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | 539 | +4.1% | PB | |
10 |
Reece Gallagher Gallagher
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 538 | +2.5% | PB | |
11 |
JD Wright
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 532 | +1.3% | PB | |
12 |
Riley Worshek
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 519 | +0.8% | PB | |
13 |
Cain Wilkerson
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 513 | +2.6% | PB | |
14 |
Carson Jones
Collierville Swimming
|
Collierville Swimming | 510 | -0.1% | ||
15 |
Matthew Winfield
Crimson Tide Aquatics
|
Crimson Tide Aquatics | 501 | +1.2% | PB | |
16 |
Mason Mathias
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 494 | -0.4% | ||
17 |
James Tracey
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 490 | -0.1% | ||
18 |
Matthew Carrico
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 481 | -0.1% | ||
19 |
Jacob Nichols
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team
|
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team | 477 | -1.2% | ||
20 |
Sean Adams
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 472 | -2.3% | ||
21 |
Corbin Whitfield
Lifetime Southeast
|
Lifetime Southeast | 470 | -0.2% | ||
22 |
Matthew Rodgerson
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 463 | +0.8% | PB | |
23 |
Spencer Townes
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 455 | -2.4% | ||
24 |
Braden Barkley
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 449 | -1.3% |