Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Claire Epperson
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 20 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Shelby Hale
Collierville Swimming
|
Collierville Swimming | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Emma Scruggs
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 16 | +2.2% | PB | |
4 |
Valerie Bates
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 15 | +5.8% | PB | |
5 |
Gracie Allen
RPS
|
RPS | 14 | +2.3% | PB | |
6 |
Claire Blasingame
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 13 | +3.9% | PB | |
7 |
Kristin Stough
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 12 | +6.5% | PB | |
8 |
Sydney Kale
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 11 | +6.9% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Claire Epperson
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 583 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Shelby Hale
Collierville Swimming
|
Collierville Swimming | 579 | – | PB | |
3 |
Valerie Bates
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 563 | +5.6% | PB | |
4 |
Sydney Kale
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 557 | +6.8% | PB | |
5 |
Kristin Stough
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 556 | +6.2% | PB | |
6 |
Gracie Allen
RPS
|
RPS | 550 | +1.3% | PB | |
7 |
Emma Scruggs
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 540 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Claire Blasingame
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 535 | +2.0% | PB | |
9 |
Abbey Autry
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 526 | +2.8% | SB | |
10 |
Mackenzie Phillpott
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 521 | +1.9% | PB | |
11 |
Emily Ferguson
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 487 | +2.4% | PB | |
12 |
Virginia Graves
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 485 | +3.7% | PB | |
13 |
Lucy Patterson
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 484 | +2.4% | PB | |
14 |
Faith Powell
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 479 | -0.6% | ||
15 |
Anna Weis
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 476 | -0.5% | ||
16 |
Alexandria Platt
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 468 | – | PB | |
17 |
Sadie Franklin
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 462 | +3.0% | PB | |
18 |
Simone Atkinson
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
|
Middle Tennessee Swim Club | 450 | +2.4% | PB | |
19 |
Dacey Burgess
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | 447 | +4.3% | PB | |
20 |
Carrigan Rice
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 443 | -0.6% | ||
21 |
Reagan Swindler
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 435 | -3.3% | ||
22 |
Elley Parker
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 433 | -0.8% | ||
23 |
Ariana Zamani
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 432 | -3.7% | ||
24 |
Amber Schulte
Germantown Center Swim Team
|
Germantown Center Swim Team | 431 | +1.0% | PB | |
25 |
Tori Orcutt
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 424 | +3.0% | PB | |
26 |
Keelie Balch
Cullman Swim Association
|
Cullman Swim Association | 417 | +0.2% | SB | |
27 |
Lusi Levan
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | 413 | +1.5% | PB | |
28 |
Mackenzie Holtcamp
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | 403 | +4.3% | SB | |
29 |
Abbie Kilpatrick
Collierville Swimming
|
Collierville Swimming | 382 | -1.1% | ||
– |
Rees McNeel
Cullman Swim Association
|
Cullman Swim Association | – | – | ||
– |
Natasha Skrovanek
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | – |