Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kobe Evans
Five Rivers Swim Team
|
Five Rivers Swim Team | 20 | +3.8% | PB | |
2 |
Trevor Stevenson
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 17 | +3.7% | PB | |
3 |
Garrison Chandler
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 16 | -1.4% | ||
4 |
Ev Nichol
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 15 | +1.7% | PB | |
5 |
Riley Worshek
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 14 | +4.9% | PB | |
6 |
Nathaniel Rudman
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 13 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Ethan Wan
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Reagan Heatherly
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 11 | +0.8% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kobe Evans
Five Rivers Swim Team
|
Five Rivers Swim Team | 514 | +2.1% | PB | |
2 |
Trevor Stevenson
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 505 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Garrison Chandler
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 495 | -1.0% | ||
4 |
Nathaniel Rudman
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 484 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Ev Nichol
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 466 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Riley Worshek
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 462 | +3.6% | PB | |
7 |
Caleb Williams
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | 452 | -0.9% | ||
8 |
Ethan Wan
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 449 | – | PB | |
9 |
Trey Sheils
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 439 | -2.5% | ||
10 |
Reagan Heatherly
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 431 | +1.2% | PB | |
11 |
Reece Gallagher Gallagher
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 429 | +3.4% | PB | |
12 |
Jackson Merrell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 427 | -1.4% | ||
13 |
Adam Althaibani
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 427 | -1.1% | ||
13 |
Carson Jones
Collierville Swimming
|
Collierville Swimming | 427 | +1.0% | PB | |
15 |
Cason Forst
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 426 | +4.2% | PB | |
16 |
Harper Houk
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | 419 | +4.0% | PB | |
17 |
Alex Gauldin
Unified Troy Swi
|
Unified Troy Swi | 410 | -1.6% | ||
18 |
Manas Pandey
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 399 | 0.0% | ||
19 |
Chris Rubin
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 399 | +3.6% | PB | |
20 |
Noah Prevost
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 398 | +6.7% | PB | |
21 |
Brady Cusick
Sevier Aquatic Club
|
Sevier Aquatic Club | 398 | +5.4% | PB | |
22 |
Carson Amos
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 397 | +6.2% | PB | |
23 |
Max Breeden
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 396 | +3.9% | PB | |
24 |
Jacob Nichols
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team
|
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team | 394 | +0.6% | PB | |
25 |
Grant Reed
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | 392 | +11.5% | PB | |
26 |
Jacks Mitchell
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 383 | +6.8% | PB | |
27 |
Austin Stallworth
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | 383 | -4.3% | ||
28 |
Mason Mathias
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 381 | -0.1% | ||
29 |
Josh Wiggins
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 377 | -0.3% | ||
30 |
Ben Hicks
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 372 | +1.8% | PB | |
31 |
Noble Reynolds
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | 370 | +6.8% | PB | |
32 |
Jared Shanks
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 365 | +1.2% | PB | |
33 |
Liam Winans
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 361 | +1.1% | PB | |
34 |
Daniel Wendt
Streamline Aquatic Club
|
Streamline Aquatic Club | 351 | +8.4% | PB | |
35 |
James Tracey
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 344 | +1.3% | PB | |
36 |
Kyle Berry
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 332 | -2.5% |