Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cameron Conners
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 20 | +0.4% | SB | |
2 |
Crossan Cooper
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 17 | -1.2% | ||
3 |
Connor Duggan
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 16 | +8.0% | PB | |
4 |
Macon Graves
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 15 | -2.0% | ||
5 |
David Sears
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 14 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Gabriel Johnson
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 13 | +2.4% | PB | |
7 |
Chad McGuire
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 12 | -1.9% | ||
8 |
Daniel Orcutt
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 11 | -3.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Luke Massey
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 9 | +2.2% | PB | |
10 |
Patrick Dunne
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Andrew Sterns
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 6 | +0.9% | PB | |
12 |
Braxton Conners
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 5 | -2.7% | ||
13 |
Keenan Williams
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 4 | +0.5% | PB | |
14 |
Austin Lee
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 3 | +0.3% | PB | |
15 |
Logan Flitcraft
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 2 | +6.2% | PB | |
16 |
Dominick Marengo
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 1 | +5.9% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cameron Conners
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 635 | -4.6% | ||
2 |
Crossan Cooper
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 603 | -2.9% | ||
3 |
Connor Duggan
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 593 | +5.9% | PB | |
4 |
Chad McGuire
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 573 | -1.9% | ||
5 |
Daniel Orcutt
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 572 | -2.7% | ||
6 |
Gabriel Johnson
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 571 | +2.2% | PB | |
7 |
Macon Graves
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 565 | -4.7% | ||
8 |
David Sears
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 560 | -2.0% | ||
9 |
Luke Massey
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 555 | +0.2% | PB | |
10 |
Andrew Sterns
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 554 | +1.3% | PB | |
11 |
Braxton Conners
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 553 | -1.9% | ||
12 |
Logan Flitcraft
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 539 | +6.9% | PB | |
13 |
Dominick Marengo
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 532 | +6.8% | PB | |
14 |
Patrick Dunne
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 531 | – | PB | |
15 |
Keenan Williams
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 527 | +0.1% | PB | |
16 |
Jarel Dillard
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
|
Middle Tennessee Swim Club | 526 | +6.2% | PB | |
17 |
Austin Lee
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 522 | -0.3% | ||
18 |
Kellen Broaderick
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 517 | -1.9% | ||
19 |
Nevada Wood
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 514 | +2.1% | PB | |
20 |
Wyatt Harrison
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 514 | +1.7% | PB | |
21 |
Jake Pritchard
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 509 | -0.6% | ||
22 |
Spencer Sehlhorst
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 505 | +0.4% | SB | |
23 |
Trey McGuire
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 504 | +2.5% | PB | |
24 |
Caleb Worshek
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 502 | +8.2% | PB | |
25 |
Scott Griffith
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 498 | 0.0% | ||
26 |
Harry Waltsgott
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 496 | +8.9% | PB | |
27 |
Pierce Lively
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 489 | +2.1% | PB | |
28 |
Luckett Robinson
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 469 | – | PB | |
29 |
Ben Griffith
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 466 | -2.3% | ||
30 |
Josh Dunkley
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 464 | -3.6% | ||
31 |
Drew Snider
Germantown Center Swim Team
|
Germantown Center Swim Team | 457 | -0.1% | ||
32 |
Joshua Troup
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | 448 | -1.1% | ||
33 |
Gaston Petznick
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 441 | +0.2% | SB | |
34 |
Joshua Levan
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | 427 | – | ||
35 |
Alex Smith
Crimson Tide Aquatics
|
Crimson Tide Aquatics | 423 | -0.4% | ||
– |
Tyler Williams
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack McKenzie
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | NS | – | – |