Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zoe Summar
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 20 | +3.0% | PB | |
2 |
Ellie Taliaferro
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 17 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Emma Hooper
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 16 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Letitia SIM
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 15 | +1.6% | PB | |
5 |
Alyssa Dennis
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 14 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Isabelle Cadeau
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 13 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
Brighton Smith
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 12 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Maggie Robbins
Scottsboro Swim Association
|
Scottsboro Swim Association | 11 | -2.7% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zoe Summar
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | – | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Ellie Taliaferro
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | – | -3.3% | ||
3 |
Alyssa Dennis
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | – | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Isabelle Cadeau
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | – | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
Letitia SIM
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | – | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
Emma Hooper
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | – | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Brighton Smith
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | – | +1.7% | PB | |
7 |
Maggie Robbins
Scottsboro Swim Association
|
Scottsboro Swim Association | – | -1.5% | ||
9 |
Keely Stevenson
Germantown Center Swim Team
|
Germantown Center Swim Team | – | +0.0% | PB | |
10 |
Caroline Pynes
Unified Troy Swi
|
Unified Troy Swi | – | -0.2% | ||
11 |
Julia Krichev
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Maren Mackey
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | -0.5% | ||
13 |
Morgan Carteaux
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | – | +3.4% | PB | |
14 |
Sarah Petznick
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | – | -0.1% | ||
15 |
Emily Harris
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | – | +2.4% | PB | |
16 |
Carrie Johnson
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
16 |
Davina Sharma
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | – | +2.2% | PB | |
18 |
Victoria Platt
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Claire Blythe
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | – | +0.9% | PB | |
20 |
Page Dolloff
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | +3.0% | PB | |
21 |
Mary Duncan
Crimson Tide Aquatics
|
Crimson Tide Aquatics | – | 0.0% | ||
22 |
Caroline Gray
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | +0.2% | PB | |
23 |
Jessica Nguyen
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | – | +0.8% | PB | |
24 |
Kelly Wetteland
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | – | +1.5% | PB | |
25 |
Lily Parr
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | – | -3.1% | ||
26 |
Lauren Todd
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | – | +1.6% | PB | |
27 |
Savannah Hurst
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | – | +0.7% | PB | |
28 |
Natalie Byron
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | – | -2.0% | ||
29 |
Natalie McKenzie
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | -3.3% | ||
30 |
Addi Bruner
Unified Troy Swi
|
Unified Troy Swi | – | +2.2% | PB |