Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lilly Zhang
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 20 | +6.1% | PB | |
2 |
Levenia Sim
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 17 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Annie Choate
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 16 | +11.2% | PB | |
4 |
Caitlyn Chubb
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | 15 | +2.4% | PB | |
5 |
Ashley Hurt
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 14 | +6.7% | PB | |
6 |
Samantha Chan
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | 13 | +4.1% | PB | |
7 |
Courtney Couden
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 12 | +1.1% | PB | |
8 |
Alex Shackell
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 11 | +11.7% | PB | |
9 |
Elizabeth Chen
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | – | -0.3% | ||
10 |
Blair Tucker
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | – | +7.9% | PB | |
11 |
Montse Spielmann
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | – | +8.8% | PB | |
12 |
Grace Quadrini
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | – | +2.9% | PB | |
13 |
Stephanie Byron
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | – | +3.0% | PB | |
14 |
Riley Fulton
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | +18.3% | PB | |
15 |
Jinhyo Park
Opelika Swim Team
|
Opelika Swim Team | – | +5.7% | PB | |
16 |
Margaret Tiffner
Anniston (Calhoun County) YMCA
|
Anniston (Calhoun County) YMCA | – | +10.2% | PB | |
17 |
Anna Chubb
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | – | +3.3% | PB | |
18 |
Lillian Ringold
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | +16.3% | PB | |
19 |
Remi Schimmel
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | – | +3.1% | PB | |
20 |
Sallie Herndon
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | – | ||
21 |
Lena Amare
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | – | -5.8% | ||
22 |
Addison Dismukes
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | – | +0.2% | PB | |
23 |
Abigail Kelley
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team
|
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team | – | +3.6% | PB | |
24 |
Sophia Brame-Goldthwaite
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
25 |
Lizzie McWilliams
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
26 |
Mae Mae Powe
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | – | – | ||
27 |
Lana Cartailler
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | – | +1.9% | PB | |
28 |
Harper McLean
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | – | ||
29 |
Madison Clements
Cullman Swim Association
|
Cullman Swim Association | – | -2.4% | ||
30 |
Jaedyn Martin
Cullman Swim Association
|
Cullman Swim Association | – | +1.7% | PB | |
31 |
Norah Simich
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | – | -4.0% | ||
32 |
Julia Quernemoen
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | – | -3.6% | ||
33 |
Tamar Morales
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | – | -7.9% | ||
– |
Claire Shepherd
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | NS | – | – |