Site logo

Southeastern Swimming Championships

A Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Andrey Tretyakov Madison Swimming Association logo 1:49.85
739 +0.7% PB
2 Jakob Icimsoy Birmingham Swim League logo 1:52.35
691 +0.8% PB
3 Daniel Orcutt Coast Aquatics logo 1:53.23
675 +0.4% PB
4 Tristan Essary Prattville YMCA logo 1:53.45
671 PB
5 Cade Overbeek Huntsville Swim Association logo 1:54.74
648
6 Crossan Cooper Huntsville Swim Association logo 1:55.41
637
7 Hayden Hill Germantown Center Swim Team logo 1:55.86
630 +0.9% PB
8 Dylan Hammond Coast Aquatics logo 1:55.90
629 PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
9 Brady Stabler Auburn Aquatics logo 1:55.07
643 PB
10 Wyatt Harrison Birmingham Swim League logo 1:55.69
633
11 Patrick Kelly Excel Aquatics logo 1:55.87
630
12 Kellen Broaderick Coast Aquatics logo 1:56.11
626 +1.5% PB
13 Rick Reinhard Memphis Thunder logo 1:56.72
616 +6.6% PB
14 Max Ransom Mccallie GPS Aquatics logo 1:57.01
611
15 Mikel Amick Birmingham Swim League logo 1:58.24
592
16 Mark Johnson Madison Swimming Association logo 1:58.59
587
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Jakob Icimsoy Birmingham Swim League logo 1:52.58
686 +0.6% PB
2 Tristan Essary Prattville YMCA logo 1:53.82
664 PB
3 Andrey Tretyakov Madison Swimming Association logo 1:54.17
658 -3.2%
4 Daniel Orcutt Coast Aquatics logo 1:55.09
642 -1.2%
5 Dylan Hammond Coast Aquatics logo 1:55.13
642 PB
6 Cade Overbeek Huntsville Swim Association logo 1:55.26
640
7 Hayden Hill Germantown Center Swim Team logo 1:55.29
639 +1.3% PB
8 Crossan Cooper Huntsville Swim Association logo 1:55.46
636
9 Wyatt Harrison Birmingham Swim League logo 1:56.25
623
10 Patrick Kelly Excel Aquatics logo 1:56.94
612
11 Brady Stabler Auburn Aquatics logo 1:57.28
607 PB
12 Rick Reinhard Memphis Thunder logo 1:57.71
601 +5.8% PB
13 Kellen Broaderick Coast Aquatics logo 1:58.05
595 -0.2%
14 Max Ransom Mccallie GPS Aquatics logo 1:58.42
590
15 Mikel Amick Birmingham Swim League logo 1:58.75
585
16 Mark Johnson Madison Swimming Association logo 1:58.85
583
17 Benjamin Griffith Mccallie GPS Aquatics logo 1:58.93
582 -0.2%
18 Chase Van Patten Excel Aquatics logo 1:58.99
581
19 Macon Graves Huntsville Swim Association logo 1:59.23
578
20 Logan Flitcraft Panama City Swim Team logo 1:59.45
575
21 James Hoyt Birmingham Swim League logo 1:59.60
573
22 William Lester Birmingham Swim League logo 2:00.06
566
23 Harrison Costantini City of Mobile Swim Association logo 2:00.27
563
24 Jacob Cobb Excel Aquatics logo 2:00.34
562
25 Ethan Bevill Mccallie GPS Aquatics logo 2:00.87
555
26 Cole Beddingfield Huntsville Swim Association logo 2:01.02
553 +2.7% PB
27 Austin Smith Huntsville Swim Association logo 2:01.22
550
28 Connor Wallace Excel Aquatics logo 2:01.39
548 PB
29 Barak Goren Mccallie GPS Aquatics logo 2:01.55
545 -1.2%
30 Russell Lively Mccallie GPS Aquatics logo 2:01.93
540
31 Jacob Smilie City of Mobile Swim Association logo 2:02.13
538
32 Jack McKenzie Birmingham Swim League logo 2:02.41
534 +4.9% PB
33 Jeffrey Lancaster Germantown Center Swim Team logo 2:03.40
521 +4.1% PB
34 Connor Hays Germantown Center Swim Team logo 2:03.78
516 -0.7%
35 Nico Gobel Panama City Swim Team logo 2:04.40
509 -0.2%
Zachary Smith Crimson Tide Aquatic logo NS
Eric Whisenant Germantown Center Swim Team logo NS

Filters