Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gabe Luepke
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 20 | +8.1% | PB | |
2 |
Ryan Berry
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 17 | +2.2% | PB | |
3 |
Gray Attmore
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 16 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
Shane McEliece
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 15 | +1.9% | PB | |
5 |
Michael Gorey
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 14 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Kyle Mabie
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 13 | +6.8% | PB | |
7 |
Blake Amlicke
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 12 | +12.8% | PB | |
8 |
David Cobia
Crimson Tide Aquatics
|
Crimson Tide Aquatics | 11 | +1.5% | PB | |
9 |
Charleston Webb
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | +7.8% | PB | |
10 |
Will Neville
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | – | +4.3% | PB | |
11 |
Andrew Amos
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | – | +7.3% | PB | |
12 |
Will Mayhew
RPS
|
RPS | – | +4.3% | PB | |
13 |
Ben Bevill
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | – | +3.1% | PB | |
14 |
David Coyle
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | – | +10.6% | PB | |
15 |
Holden Smythe
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | – | +5.6% | PB | |
16 |
Cade McComb
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | – | +1.0% | PB | |
17 |
BRAEDAN JACOBS
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +3.6% | PB | |
18 |
Kuba Shaw
Sevier Aquatic Club
|
Sevier Aquatic Club | – | +3.6% | PB | |
19 |
Donald Skerratt
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | +7.2% | PB | |
20 |
Samuel Hardy
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Tripp McCain
JCC Aquatic Club
|
JCC Aquatic Club | – | +3.0% | PB | |
22 |
Stephen Zhukov
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | – | -0.8% | ||
23 |
Desitn Gibbs
Eufaula Wave Run
|
Eufaula Wave Run | – | +0.0% | PB | |
24 |
Noah Greer
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | – | +1.6% | PB | |
25 |
Wells Ely
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | – | -1.7% | ||
26 |
Ben Bryant
Streamline Aquatic Club
|
Streamline Aquatic Club | – | +1.5% | PB | |
27 |
Jack Teasley
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | – | +5.3% | PB | |
28 |
Hudson Shoaf
Germantown Center Swim Team
|
Germantown Center Swim Team | – | -1.6% | ||
29 |
Luke Bedsole
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | – | +5.7% | PB | |
30 |
Rocco Rissman
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | – | +6.0% | PB | |
31 |
Andrew Shackell
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | – | -1.7% | ||
32 |
Luke Keller
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | – | +9.8% | PB | |
33 |
Harrison Rollins
Sevier Aquatic Club
|
Sevier Aquatic Club | – | +1.8% | PB | |
34 |
ben Snyder
The Stingrays
|
The Stingrays | – | -0.4% | ||
35 |
Luke Johnson
Cullman Swim Association
|
Cullman Swim Association | – | -2.4% | ||
36 |
Raleigh Maxwell
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | – | -2.3% | ||
37 |
Maddox Balius
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | – | -4.2% | ||
38 |
Aiden Dennis
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | – | -6.7% |