Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel Orcutt
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Jackson Tunks
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 17 | +5.3% | SB | |
3 |
Patrick Kelly
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 16 | +5.6% | PB | |
4 |
Jakob Icimsoy
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 15 | +3.9% | PB | |
5 |
Cooper Bolton
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
|
Middle Tennessee Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Wyatt Harrison
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 13 | +2.5% | PB | |
7 |
Macon Graves
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 12 | +2.2% | PB | |
8 |
Patrick Dunne
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ben Griffith
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 9 | +2.6% | PB | |
10 |
Jacob Cobb
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 7 | +2.5% | PB | |
11 |
Chad McGuire
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 6 | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
Max Ransom
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 5 | +1.6% | PB | |
13 |
Barak Goren
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 4 | +0.0% | PB | |
14 |
Kellen Broaderick
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 3 | +6.4% | PB | |
15 |
Ethan Bevill
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 2 | +0.9% | PB | |
16 |
Asher Oldenburg
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 1 | +2.7% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jackson Tunks
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 669 | +4.7% | SB | |
2 |
Cooper Bolton
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
|
Middle Tennessee Swim Club | 665 | – | ||
3 |
Patrick Kelly
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 664 | +4.9% | PB | |
4 |
Daniel Orcutt
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 651 | – | ||
5 |
Jakob Icimsoy
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 649 | +3.0% | SB | |
6 |
Wyatt Harrison
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 637 | +2.7% | PB | |
7 |
Macon Graves
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 634 | +2.5% | PB | |
8 |
Patrick Dunne
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 620 | – | ||
9 |
Ben Griffith
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 603 | +0.8% | PB | |
10 |
Max Ransom
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 602 | +1.4% | PB | |
11 |
Chad McGuire
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 602 | +0.1% | PB | |
12 |
Asher Oldenburg
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 595 | +4.4% | PB | |
13 |
Jacob Cobb
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 594 | +0.2% | PB | |
14 |
Kellen Broaderick
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 585 | +6.4% | PB | |
15 |
Ethan Bevill
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 584 | +1.2% | PB | |
16 |
Barak Goren
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 569 | -0.9% | ||
17 |
Alex Phlegar
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 562 | +1.0% | PB | |
18 |
Andrew Sterns
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 560 | -1.2% | ||
19 |
Nico Gobel
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 549 | +0.8% | PB | |
20 |
Jake Marcum
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 542 | -2.0% | ||
21 |
James Henderson
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 535 | +1.9% | PB | |
22 |
Spencer Sehlhorst
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 523 | +0.5% | SB | |
23 |
Caleb Worshek
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 522 | +0.1% | PB | |
24 |
Alex Mays
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 516 | +0.1% | PB | |
25 |
Connor Wallace
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 496 | -0.7% | ||
– |
Walker Ferry
Crimson Tide Aquatics
|
Crimson Tide Aquatics | – | – |