Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Shea
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | 20 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
James Courtney
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 17 | -1.7% | ||
3 |
Daniel Orcutt
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 16 | +0.0% | PB | |
4 |
Sadler McKeen
Lifetime Southeast
|
Lifetime Southeast | 15 | +5.2% | PB | |
5 |
Jacob Smilie
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 14 | -1.0% | ||
6 |
Alex Phlegar
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 13 | +0.2% | PB | |
7 |
Tristan Essary
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | 12 | +0.4% | PB | |
8 |
Isaac Devaney
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 11 | -3.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Tony Emmett
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 9 | +0.9% | PB | |
10 |
Sam Steele
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 7 | +5.6% | PB | |
11 |
Benjamin Duncan
Crimson Tide Aquatics
|
Crimson Tide Aquatics | 6 | +2.1% | PB | |
12 |
Hayden Hill
Germantown Center Swim Team
|
Germantown Center Swim Team | 5 | +3.0% | PB | |
13 |
Sterling Burnett
Sevier Aquatic Club
|
Sevier Aquatic Club | 4 | -1.6% | ||
14 |
Max Ransom
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 3 | +3.0% | PB | |
15 |
Peyton Clutts
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | 2 | -0.8% | ||
16 |
Cade Overbeek
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 1 | -0.4% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Shea
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | 657 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
James Courtney
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 625 | -3.5% | ||
2 |
Jacob Smilie
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 625 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Cameron Conners
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 602 | +5.9% | PB | |
5 |
Sadler McKeen
Lifetime Southeast
|
Lifetime Southeast | 594 | +4.3% | PB | |
6 |
Alex Phlegar
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 588 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Daniel Orcutt
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 575 | -2.3% | ||
8 |
Tristan Essary
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | 573 | -0.7% | ||
9 |
Isaac Devaney
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 570 | -2.7% | ||
10 |
Benjamin Duncan
Crimson Tide Aquatics
|
Crimson Tide Aquatics | 569 | +1.2% | PB | |
11 |
Tony Emmett
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 566 | -0.9% | ||
12 |
Hayden Hill
Germantown Center Swim Team
|
Germantown Center Swim Team | 561 | +2.2% | PB | |
13 |
Sam Steele
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 557 | +3.9% | SB | |
14 |
Sterling Burnett
Sevier Aquatic Club
|
Sevier Aquatic Club | 554 | -2.5% | ||
15 |
Max Ransom
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 548 | +2.4% | PB | |
16 |
Cade Overbeek
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 532 | +0.1% | PB | |
17 |
Peyton Clutts
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | 522 | -1.4% | ||
18 |
Quinn Scholz
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 511 | -0.4% | ||
20 |
Jacob Cobb
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 510 | -0.5% | ||
19 |
Mark Johnson
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | 510 | -1.4% | ||
21 |
Ethan Bevill
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 507 | +2.6% | PB | |
21 |
Alex Mays
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 507 | +1.7% | PB | |
23 |
Barak Goren
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 504 | -0.6% | ||
24 |
Nicolas Larriviere
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 501 | +0.8% | PB | |
25 |
Crossan Cooper
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 499 | – | PB | |
26 |
James Henderson
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 499 | -1.1% | ||
27 |
Luckett Robinson
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 487 | -1.5% | ||
27 |
Pierce Lively
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 487 | +1.7% | PB | |
29 |
Brady Stabler
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 486 | – | ||
30 |
Carter Shelton
Germantown Center Swim Team
|
Germantown Center Swim Team | 483 | +1.8% | PB | |
31 |
Jack Rose
Germantown Center Swim Team
|
Germantown Center Swim Team | 478 | +0.2% | PB | |
32 |
Brooks Garrett
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | 477 | -1.8% | ||
33 |
Vinny Rack
Germantown Center Swim Team
|
Germantown Center Swim Team | 470 | +1.1% | PB | |
34 |
Noah Zimmerman
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | 469 | -0.9% | ||
35 |
Sam Violassi
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 467 | +0.3% | PB | |
36 |
Nicholas Petruska
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 460 | -2.0% | ||
37 |
BJ Donalson
Unified Troy Swi
|
Unified Troy Swi | 454 | – | ||
38 |
Matthew McFalls
Sevier Aquatic Club
|
Sevier Aquatic Club | 431 | -4.4% | ||
39 |
Walker Ferry
Crimson Tide Aquatics
|
Crimson Tide Aquatics | 430 | -2.6% | ||
– |
Laine Alexander
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Zachary Smith
Crimson Tide Aquatics
|
Crimson Tide Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jake Marcum
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Eric Whisenant
Germantown Center Swim Team
|
Germantown Center Swim Team | NS | – | – |