Site logo

2012 Speedo Champions Series - College Station, TX (18 & Under - Yards Only)

  • Completed
  • Mar. 01–04, 2012
  • SCY

100 Back Men

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Reid Elloit West Austin Aquatics logoWest Austin Aquatics 48.54
922 -1.8%
2 Gray Umbach The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 48.78
911
3 Aaron Greene North Texas Nada logoNorth Texas Nada 49.29
886 -1.9%
4 Cannon Clifton Magnolia Aquatic logoMagnolia Aquatic 49.60
871 +0.1% PB
6 John Murray Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 50.00
852 -0.6%
7 Alexander Nickell Loveland Swim Club logoLoveland Swim Club 50.24
840
8 Grant Grenfell Tiger Aquatics (LA) logoTiger Aquatics (LA) 50.25
840 +0.5% PB
9 Andrew Liang Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 50.33
869 PB
10 Brett Ringgold North Texas Nada logoNorth Texas Nada 50.47
863 +1.2% PB
11 Justin Morey Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logoCypress Fairbanks Swim Club 50.79
848 PB
12 Ryan Massey Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logoPremier Aquatics Club of Klein 50.81
847 +0.0% PB
13 Harrison Bui Houston Swim Club logoHouston Swim Club 50.85
812 -1.4%
14 Jacob Wallace Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logoCypress Fairbanks Swim Club 51.01
788 -3.2%
17 Frederick Lemaistre Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 51.14
782 -2.4%
19 Christopher Bitara Aggie Swim Club logoAggie Swim Club 51.41
819 PB
20 Brett Pinfold First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. 51.60
810 -2.8%
21 Timothy Wylie West Austin Aquatics logoWest Austin Aquatics 51.65
758 -1.6%
22 Thomas Norman Houston Swim Club logoHouston Swim Club 51.66
758 -0.2%
23 William Lee Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 51.70
805 PB
24 John Kamphuis City of Shreveport logoCity of Shreveport 51.92
746 +2.8% PB
25 Brent Aarons Longhorn Aquatics logoLonghorn Aquatics 51.98
743 -0.2%
26 JAMES CULLINGFORD The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 52.25
731 -1.6%
27 Darian Nezami Houston Swim Club logoHouston Swim Club 52.31
778 PB
28 Daniel Graviss First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. 52.32
727
29 Austin Van Overdam Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logoCypress Fairbanks Swim Club 52.37
775 +0.4% PB
31 Austin Layman Aces Swim Club logoAces Swim Club 52.49
720
31 Johnathan Eno Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logoCypress Fairbanks Swim Club 52.49
736
33 luis pollard Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logoCypress Fairbanks Swim Club 52.51
735 -2.0%
34 Aaron Brysch Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 52.56
820
35 Ryan Ball Loveland Swim Club logoLoveland Swim Club 52.58
765 PB
36 Jose De Jesus El Paso Aqua Posse logoEl Paso Aqua Posse 52.80
706 -1.5%
37 Joshua Clothier Dallas Mustangs logoDallas Mustangs 52.81
722 -2.6%
38 Guy Buls Brenham Swim Clu logoBrenham Swim Clu 52.92
700 PB
39 Marshall Grant Pringle Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logoPremier Aquatics Club of Klein 52.93
700
40 Curtis Ogren Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 53.00
746
41 David Owens Houston Swim Club logoHouston Swim Club 53.03
712
44 Ted Lim Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 53.23
686 PB
45 Cole Bourland City of Shreveport logoCity of Shreveport 53.30
683 +3.2% PB
46 Robert Gahn Dads Club Swim Team logoDads Club Swim Team 53.31
683 -1.1%
47 Reid McCorkle Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 53.36
697 +0.4% SB
48 Cameron Kerr Houston Cougar logoHouston Cougar 53.38
729 -1.0%
49 Kyle Sockwell Texas Gold logoTexas Gold 53.40
695
49 Patrick Jones Loveland Swim Club logoLoveland Swim Club 53.40
695 -1.9%
51 William Fussell Aquastar logoAquastar 53.43
727 +0.1% PB
52 Rodney Lejeune The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 53.47
725
53 Erik Juliusson Irvine Novaquatics logoIrvine Novaquatics 53.49
778 -1.0%
53 Brendan Costello Magnolia Aquatic logoMagnolia Aquatic 53.49
675 -2.9%
55 Kevin Ku Unattached-Texas logoUnattached-Texas 53.56
688 PB
56 Curtis Goss North Texas Nada logoNorth Texas Nada 53.58
671 -4.6%
57 Theodore Singley North Texas Nada logoNorth Texas Nada 53.59
670
58 Audie Bui Embestro Lost Creek Aquatics logoLost Creek Aquatics 53.68
770
59 Matthew Power Northeast Houston Aquatics logoNortheast Houston Aquatics 53.78
678
60 Kyle Hendricks Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logoPremier Aquatics Club of Klein 53.80
711 PB
61 Justin Gibson Metroplex Aquatics logoMetroplex Aquatics 53.83
660
62 Kyle Rathgeb Dads Club Swim Team logoDads Club Swim Team 53.85
659 PB
63 Clay McAnany Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 53.88
707 PB
64 Patrick Miller Dads Club Swim Team logoDads Club Swim Team 53.92
672
64 Samuel Murphy Dallas Mustangs logoDallas Mustangs 53.92
656 PB
66 Joseph Jaime Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 53.97
654
66 Tanner Winget Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 53.97
654 PB
68 Steven Wood Fort Worth Area Swim Team logoFort Worth Area Swim Team 53.99
653
69 Alex Villarreal Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 54.03
700 -0.4%
70 Zachary Graves Irvine Novaquatics logoIrvine Novaquatics 54.04
650 +1.5% PB
70 Ryan Walker Dallas Mustangs logoDallas Mustangs 54.04
650 -4.9%
72 Jake Tovey North Texas Nada logoNorth Texas Nada 54.08
665 PB
74 Paul Chiha Fcat logoFcat 54.26
641 PB
75 Mark Curley Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 54.31
688
76 Robert Swan Metroplex Aquatics logoMetroplex Aquatics 54.33
638 PB
77 Christopher Flynn Cedar Park Swimm logoCedar Park Swimm 54.36
686 -2.1%
78 Zachary Thomas Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 54.37
739
78 Albert Hitt The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 54.37
636
80 Kyle Lucas West Austin Aquatics logoWest Austin Aquatics 54.48
681 PB
81 Justin Bertelsman Pearland Aquatics logoPearland Aquatics 54.49
734 PB
83 Jason Rodriguez Irvine Novaquatics logoIrvine Novaquatics 54.51
733 -0.4%
84 Charlie Wort First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. 54.53
732
85 Nathan Borel Tiger Aquatics (LA) logoTiger Aquatics (LA) 54.57
677 +0.6% PB
86 Tucker Lewis Aquatex Swim Team logoAquatex Swim Team 54.59
643 PB
87 Jason Hallier Lubbock Swim Clu logoLubbock Swim Clu 54.61
642 -1.4%
88 Scott Mayberry The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 54.65
727
89 Daniel Stroe Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 54.74
669 PB
90 Dillon Swain San Antonio Wave logoSan Antonio Wave 54.77
635 PB
91 Carson Kuzawa Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 54.91
662
92 Gavin Erdmann Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 54.98
713
93 Harrison Tran Dallas Mustangs logoDallas Mustangs 55.07
655
94 Anthony Aranda Sienna Plantation Aquatics logoSienna Plantation Aquatics 55.10
707 PB
96 Charles Griffin Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 55.27
597 -2.2%
97 John Thorne Loveland Swim Club logoLoveland Swim Club 55.29
699
100 James Dancer Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logoCypress Fairbanks Swim Club 55.42
591
100 Tanner Hertzog Lighthouse Aquatics Programs logoLighthouse Aquatics Programs 55.42
591 PB
100 Garrett Slay Aquatex Swim Team logoAquatex Swim Team 55.42
591 -2.3%
103 Stuart Mossop Power for Life logoPower for Life 55.46
692
104 Christopher McMahon Aces Swim Club logoAces Swim Club 55.59
633
104 Joseph Tak Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 55.59
686
106 Everett Mahlmann Brenham Swim Clu logoBrenham Swim Clu 55.96
568 -4.1%
107 Adam Sherman Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 56.07
666
108 Bryce Hammock Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 56.14
560
109 Andrew Scott Loveland Swim Club logoLoveland Swim Club 56.25
605 PB
111 Gage Alleman Crawfish Aquatics logoCrawfish Aquatics 56.41
598 -2.7%
112 Cory Loria Mansfield Aquati logoMansfield Aquati 56.51
561
114 Justin J Carey Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 56.64
642
115 Nicholas Carroll Lone Star Swim Team logoLone Star Swim Team 56.67
538
116 Santiago Rosa Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logoPremier Aquatics Club of Klein 56.88
579
117 Jan Carag Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logoPremier Aquatics Club of Klein 57.05
625
118 William Steele Power for Life logoPower for Life 57.10
623
119 Zach Enloe First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. 57.33
527
120 Edward Hunt Dallas Mustangs logoDallas Mustangs 57.53
503
David Funderburk Fort Worth Area Swim Team logoFort Worth Area Swim Team NS
Austin Morris Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati NS
Shengjia Bo Dads Club Swim Team logoDads Club Swim Team NS
Tyler McDonald Magnolia Aquatic logoMagnolia Aquatic NS
David Cox Longhorn Aquatics logoLonghorn Aquatics NS