Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 |
John Murray
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 17 | -2.5% | |||
4 |
Cannon Clifton
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 11 | +0.7% | PB | ||
5 |
Brett Ringgold
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 14 | -1.6% | |||
9 |
Dillon Virva
Penguin Swim Team
|
Penguin Swim Team | 3 | +6.4% | SB | ||
10 |
Gray Umbach
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | ||
12 |
Jacob Gonzales
Team Fins
|
Team Fins | 6 | -1.7% | |||
13 |
Andrew Liang
PASA
|
PASA | 9 | +2.3% | PB | ||
14 |
Daryl Turner
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 5 | +2.5% | PB | ||
16 |
Justin Morey
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | +0.1% | PB | ||
18 |
Patrick Guillory
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | – | +5.0% | PB | ||
20 |
Cory Bolleter
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | -3.0% | |||
21 |
Stuart Sharp
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | +2.4% | PB | ||
23 |
Reid Elloit
West Austin Aquatics
|
West Austin Aquatics | – | -0.3% | |||
24 |
Long Gutierrez
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | – | – | |||
25 |
Eric Klein
Crescent City Swim Club
|
Crescent City Swim Club | – | +0.2% | PB | ||
26 |
Logan Lagesse
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | – | +7.2% | PB | ||
28 |
Josh Clothier
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | +2.9% | PB | ||
31 |
Stefano Vrolijk
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | +6.5% | PB | ||
32 |
Aaron Greene
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | +1.4% | PB | ||
33 |
Brett Pinfold
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | -2.4% | |||
34 |
Byron Sanborn
PASA
|
PASA | – | +0.9% | PB | ||
37 |
Jordan Jones
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | – | – | |||
38 |
Julio Ferreira-Velazquez
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | – | +1.3% | PB | ||
39 |
Lucas Brock
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | +5.3% | PB | ||
39 |
Dylan Johnson
Ambush Swim Team
|
Ambush Swim Team | – | +6.0% | PB | ||
43 |
Mark Curley
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | +0.4% | PB | ||
44 |
Mark Bergmeister
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | – | -1.9% | |||
45 |
Seva Eagle
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | – | +1.3% | PB | ||
45 |
JAMES CULLINGFORD
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | +4.1% | PB | ||
48 |
Caleb Dena
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | +2.3% | SB | ||
49 |
Ian Lemaistre
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | +1.4% | SB | ||
50 |
Nick Guillen
San Antonio Wave
|
San Antonio Wave | – | -1.9% | |||
51 |
Mason Lundy
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | – | -0.3% | |||
51 |
Jack Lyons
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | – | -1.6% | |||
53 |
Kyle Whieldon
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | -0.5% | |||
55 |
Jonathan Debaugh
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | |||
56 |
Gary Adams
Team Fins
|
Team Fins | – | -2.1% | |||
59 |
Ryan Massey
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | – | – | PB | ||
60 |
Anthony Ishikawa-Gutirrez
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | – | -2.5% | |||
61 |
Joseph Jaime
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | +3.2% | PB | ||
61 |
Braydon Bergeron
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | – | +0.2% | PB | ||
63 |
Hunter Funk
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | – | +2.5% | SB | ||
63 |
Trey Trabona
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | -3.2% | |||
65 |
Gavin Erdmann
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | +4.5% | PB | ||
65 |
Justin Gibson
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | -2.0% | |||
67 |
Edward Pritchard
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | – | -0.5% | |||
68 |
Reed Dalton
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | – | – | PB | ||
69 |
Andrew McCaslin
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | – | +2.8% | PB | ||
70 |
Kane Kaneshiro
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | – | +1.1% | PB | ||
71 |
Ted Lim
PASA
|
PASA | – | +2.4% | PB | ||
71 |
Chris Flynn
Cedar Park Swimm
|
Cedar Park Swimm | – | +3.8% | PB | ||
71 |
Jake Miller
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | – | +3.6% | PB | ||
71 |
Jim Krusee
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | +2.1% | PB | ||
75 |
Austin Frey
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | -2.5% | |||
75 |
Brian Li
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | – | – | |||
77 |
Bofeng Chen
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | – | PB | ||
78 |
WILLY Lee
PASA
|
PASA | – | +2.1% | PB | ||
78 |
Drew Riebel
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | +3.8% | PB | ||
82 |
Albert Hitt
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | |||
84 |
Ryan Walker
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | +2.9% | SB | ||
84 |
Zach Kline
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | +0.8% | SB | ||
84 |
Nathan Howells
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | +4.0% | PB | ||
84 |
Tanner Wiest
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | – | -0.7% | |||
88 |
John Sanden
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | +4.5% | PB | ||
90 |
Simmon Belaineh
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | – | +4.1% | PB | ||
91 |
Bentley Gilbert
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | – | -1.0% | |||
92 |
John Remetta
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | +1.8% | PB | ||
92 |
Tyler Massimini
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | – | -0.8% | |||
92 |
Kyle Rathgeb
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | +4.8% | PB | ||
95 |
Alan Nader
Penguin Swim Team
|
Penguin Swim Team | – | +4.5% | PB | ||
96 |
Nick Hatanaka
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | – | +4.4% | SB | ||
97 |
Harrison Tran
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | -1.5% | |||
99 |
Luke Meyer
Texas RiverSharks
|
Texas RiverSharks | – | +4.3% | PB | ||
100 |
Alex Robinson
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | +4.2% | PB | ||
101 |
Fernando Torres
Desert Shark Swim Club
|
Desert Shark Swim Club | – | +4.5% | PB | ||
102 |
Christopher Harvey
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | – | |||
103 |
Ethan McNally
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | – | +3.1% | PB | ||
104 |
Mitchell Boyer
Elite Swim Program
|
Elite Swim Program | – | -2.7% | |||
104 |
Jason Bo
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | +3.4% | PB | ||
106 |
Travis Lipscomb
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | -1.4% | |||
106 |
Luke Mankus
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | +3.0% | PB | ||
108 |
Prescott Marcy
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | +2.0% | PB | ||
108 |
Keldon Lou
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | -0.2% | |||
110 |
Daniel Stroe
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | +1.1% | PB | ||
111 |
Liam Garrott
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | -0.6% | |||
111 |
Brandon Rattigan
Franco's Fins
|
Franco's Fins | – | +2.4% | PB | ||
114 |
Andrew Steele
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | – | – | PB | ||
114 |
Jack Hennessy
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | -0.3% | |||
117 |
Will Sadler
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club
|
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | – | -3.6% | |||
117 |
Josh Morgan
San Antonio Wave
|
San Antonio Wave | – | +5.4% | SB | ||
117 |
John Kamphuis
City of Shreveport
|
City of Shreveport | – | -0.6% | |||
120 |
Walker Cumpian
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs
|
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs | – | – | |||
120 |
Matthew Power
Northeast Houston Aquatics
|
Northeast Houston Aquatics | – | +3.5% | PB | ||
122 |
Jake Tovey
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | -1.1% | |||
123 |
Garrett Mize
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | +3.3% | PB | ||
124 |
Audie Embestro
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | – | -0.2% | |||
124 |
Cole Bourland
City of Shreveport
|
City of Shreveport | – | +3.0% | PB | ||
124 |
Brandon Maas
Cedar Park Swimm
|
Cedar Park Swimm | – | +2.7% | PB | ||
127 |
Esteban Martinez
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | -0.8% | |||
128 |
Tyler Covington
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | -0.4% | |||
129 |
Callum Hevle
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | – | +2.3% | SB | ||
129 |
Shaad Fincher
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | – | – | |||
132 |
Alex Garriga
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | -0.2% | |||
133 |
Kyle Yu
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | |||
134 |
Clay McAnany
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | +5.3% | PB | ||
135 |
Colin Hwang
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | +3.4% | PB | ||
136 |
Ben Ussery
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | – | -0.2% | |||
138 |
Jake Markham
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | – | – | |||
139 |
Estephen Saliba
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | – | +1.0% | PB | ||
140 |
Dara Anya
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | +3.9% | PB | ||
140 |
Jared Butler
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | – | +0.9% | PB | ||
142 |
Darian Nezami
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | – | +6.0% | PB | ||
142 |
Ethan Carrillo
Ambush Swim Team
|
Ambush Swim Team | – | +6.8% | PB | ||
144 |
Bryce Kramer
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | +2.8% | PB | ||
145 |
Jack Monday
San Antonio Wave
|
San Antonio Wave | – | – | PB | ||
145 |
John Rubadue
Crescent City Swim Club
|
Crescent City Swim Club | – | +4.4% | PB | ||
147 |
Tommy Ervin
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | +1.7% | PB | ||
149 |
Philipp Hojnacki
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | – | -3.2% | |||
150 |
Harrison Jones
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | – | – | |||
151 |
Gabe Wheeler
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs
|
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs | – | +9.0% | PB | ||
152 |
Kyle Weidlein
Franco's Fins
|
Franco's Fins | – | -0.7% | |||
153 |
Nicholas Carroll
Lone Star Swim Team
|
Lone Star Swim Team | – | – | |||
154 |
Zach Enloe
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | ||
154 |
Garrett Slay
Aquatex Swim Team
|
Aquatex Swim Team | – | -2.0% | |||
156 |
Alec Hochhalter
Aquatex Swim Team
|
Aquatex Swim Team | – | +2.4% | PB | ||
– |
James Taylor
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Chris Johnson
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Blaine Oldham
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Carter Wallace
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | – | – |