Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Riley Kmiecik
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 635 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jasmine Tosky
PASA
|
PASA | 20 | +6.2% | PB | |
2 |
Abby Artmann
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Madisyn Cox
Lubbock Swim Club
|
Lubbock Swim Club | 14 | -3.5% | ||
5 |
Vanessa Duran
San Antonio Wave
|
San Antonio Wave | 17 | -1.3% | ||
6 |
Marymargaret Soderberg
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 12 | -3.0% | ||
7 |
Kira Schlosberg
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 11 | -1.3% | ||
9 |
Andie Leenerts
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | -2.0% | ||
10 |
Sydney Tan
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 9 | +0.3% | SB | |
11 |
Sammi Cohn
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 7 | -2.1% | ||
12 |
Jiana Vargem
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 6 | -0.2% | ||
13 |
Felicia Wang
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 2 | +2.9% | SB | |
15 |
Elise Weisert
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 3 | -4.2% | ||
15 |
Shelbi Ragsdale
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 5 | +1.2% | PB | |
17 |
Lexie Farmer
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | -0.9% | ||
18 |
Savannah Golson
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | – | +0.2% | PB | |
19 |
Brianna Weinstein
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | – | +0.5% | SB | |
20 |
Lan Tran
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | – | +1.0% | PB | |
21 |
Cameron Balkom
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | – | -2.0% | ||
22 |
Sammi Bassman
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | -1.5% | ||
23 |
Brianna Francis
Salt Lake Swim Legends
|
Salt Lake Swim Legends | – | -2.8% | ||
25 |
Danielle Martellotto
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | +1.7% | PB | |
26 |
Genevieve Bradford
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | – | -2.0% | ||
27 |
Tori Eberwein
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | – | -1.6% | ||
28 |
Madison Mischnick
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | -1.3% | ||
30 |
Joy Jason
Tiger Aquatics (LA)
|
Tiger Aquatics (LA) | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Maeghan Wisenbaker
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | -2.3% | ||
32 |
Natasha Moffitt
Four Corners Aquatic Team
|
Four Corners Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
33 |
Larissa Garza
San Antonio Wave
|
San Antonio Wave | – | +2.7% | PB | |
34 |
Lindsay Shabet
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Hayley Chase
Penguin Swim Team
|
Penguin Swim Team | – | – | ||
36 |
Briana Burns
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | -2.8% | ||
37 |
Lilly Nelson
PASA
|
PASA | – | +3.0% | SB | |
38 |
Devin Newton
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | – | +0.3% | SB | |
39 |
Laura O'Beirne
Desert Shark Swim Club
|
Desert Shark Swim Club | – | -2.8% | ||
40 |
Kindle Van Linge
PASA
|
PASA | – | +5.6% | SB | |
40 |
Taylor Derevyanik
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | +5.4% | PB | |
42 |
Julia Ama
PASA
|
PASA | – | +0.4% | SB | |
43 |
Morgan King
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | -3.7% | ||
44 |
Maddie Jordan
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | – | +2.3% | PB | |
45 |
Jenna Beaury
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | +3.5% | PB | |
46 |
Lauren Thompson
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | -0.4% | ||
46 |
Natalie Mueller
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | – | – | PB | |
50 |
Kendall Hazleton
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | -0.9% | ||
52 |
Hannah Arnold
San Antonio Wave
|
San Antonio Wave | – | +3.1% | PB | |
53 |
Jessica Shepard
West Austin Aquatics
|
West Austin Aquatics | – | +2.1% | PB | |
55 |
Maggie McKenna
PASA
|
PASA | – | +3.5% | SB | |
56 |
Chelsie Miller
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | -2.4% | ||
57 |
Bayley Krell
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | – | -1.5% | ||
58 |
Cheryl Dicken
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | – | – | ||
59 |
Madison Straight
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | +1.9% | PB | |
61 |
Madison Monteiro
Texas RiverSharks
|
Texas RiverSharks | – | -2.6% | ||
62 |
Kayla Aitken
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | +2.1% | PB | |
64 |
Marcelle Morrison
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | – | – | PB | |
65 |
Leah Weber
Texas RiverSharks
|
Texas RiverSharks | – | -2.4% | ||
66 |
Monica Pruett
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | – | – | ||
67 |
Robyn Miller
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | – | – | ||
69 |
Shanny Lin
West Texas Typho
|
West Texas Typho | – | – | ||
70 |
Molly Zebker
PASA
|
PASA | – | – | ||
71 |
Christina Jonsson
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | -2.7% | ||
72 |
Heidi Greener
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
73 |
Madeleine Hirsch
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
74 |
Holly Berckenhoff
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | – | ||
75 |
Courtney Connelly
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | -1.5% | ||
76 |
Laurie Prinz
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | -2.5% | ||
77 |
Kelly Hatanaka
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | – | -0.1% | ||
78 |
Paige Sherman
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | +5.6% | SB | |
80 |
Morgan King
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | – | – | ||
82 |
Jaecey Parham
Lubbock Swim Club
|
Lubbock Swim Club | – | -0.2% | ||
83 |
Lauren Antcliff
West Texas Typho
|
West Texas Typho | – | -2.4% | ||
84 |
Mei Colby
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | – | -1.4% | ||
85 |
Morgan Pettyjohn
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | – | ||
87 |
Rebekah Porter
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | ||
88 |
Sophia Humphreys
Ambush Swim Team
|
Ambush Swim Team | – | – | ||
90 |
Ann Claire Karalyos
Elite Swim Program
|
Elite Swim Program | – | -1.9% | ||
91 |
Katrin Gallup
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | ||
92 |
Pamela Phillips
Spartan Swimming (LA)
|
Spartan Swimming (LA) | – | -1.2% | ||
93 |
Kristine Nagy
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | -1.6% | ||
94 |
Catherine Neitenbach
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | – | +2.3% | PB | |
95 |
Kate Arceneaux
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | – | ||
96 |
Bridget Ritter
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
97 |
Catherine Bartosh
South West Aquatics Of Texas
|
South West Aquatics Of Texas | – | -2.0% | ||
99 |
Avery Heussner
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | – | – | ||
100 |
Kayla Rhodes
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | +2.0% | SB | |
101 |
Aila Taylor
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | – | – | ||
102 |
Bailey Finkelstein
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | -3.3% | ||
104 |
Kristen Stempak
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | -2.8% | ||
105 |
Teresa de Figueiredo
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
106 |
Emily Stone
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | -0.2% | ||
106 |
Sydney Hodges
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
108 |
Danielle Reuben
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | – | -0.8% | ||
111 |
Alexandra Morano
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | – | ||
113 |
Kristina Prewit
Coastal Bend AllStars
|
Coastal Bend AllStars | – | -2.5% | ||
114 |
Amanda Bezilla
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | – | – | ||
115 |
Abbie Porter
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | +0.9% | SB | |
116 |
Italia Aguilera
El Paso Aqua Posse
|
El Paso Aqua Posse | – | – | ||
117 |
Catherine Altemus
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | – | ||
118 |
Matty Wabeke
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | – | -2.3% | ||
119 |
Kira Morgan
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | +0.9% | SB | |
122 |
Alex Manasso
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | -4.6% | ||
123 |
Delaney Quattlebaum
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
– |
Naomi Thomas
PASA
|
PASA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sam Sutton
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kelsey Vetalice
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Anne Shedlosky
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Danielle Yoon
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jonna Frantz
Franco's Fins
|
Franco's Fins | NS | – | – |