Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joe Martinez
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 16 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Alex Nickell
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 13 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Jonathan Roberts
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 17 | -1.1% | ||
4 |
Stuart Sharp
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 15 | +2.8% | PB | |
6 |
Ted Singley
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 12 | -2.2% | ||
9 |
Josh Anderson
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 11 | -0.8% | ||
10 |
Manny Mendoza
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 7 | -0.4% | ||
11 |
Brent Aarons
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | -1.5% | ||
12 |
John Lewis
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 9 | -3.0% | ||
13 |
Austin Vacek
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
14 |
Connor Hennessy
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 6 | -0.1% | ||
15 |
Ryan Massey
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 4 | – | PB | |
16 |
Wes Thomas
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 1 | +1.7% | PB | |
18 |
Connor Dobbs
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 5 | +0.3% | PB | |
19 |
Jonathan Debaugh
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | ||
20 |
John Owens
Franco's Fins
|
Franco's Fins | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Jay Bolinger
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | +1.2% | PB | |
23 |
Sam Bryant
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Austin Van Overdam
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Kyle Whieldon
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Mattias Glenesk
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | – | -0.6% | ||
27 |
Alexander Tooley
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | – | – | ||
28 |
Patrick Jones
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | – | – | ||
29 |
David Cox
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | – | +2.6% | PB | |
30 |
Scott Mayberry
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | ||
31 |
Seth Timmons
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | +0.2% | PB | |
32 |
Hayden Henry
Texas RiverSharks
|
Texas RiverSharks | – | +4.0% | PB | |
33 |
Harry Sale
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | – | – | ||
34 |
Cody Green
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Carson Klein
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | +3.8% | PB | |
36 |
Chris Flynn
Cedar Park Swimm
|
Cedar Park Swimm | – | +4.8% | PB | |
37 |
Ryan Ball
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Ediz Yildirimer
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | ||
40 |
Maroun Koutani
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Ronald Chen
PASA
|
PASA | – | – | ||
42 |
Hunter Artmann
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | +1.6% | PB | |
43 |
Antoine Marc
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | -3.1% | ||
44 |
Jared Butler
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | – | – | ||
45 |
Ethan McNally
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
46 |
Austin Diemer
Penguin Swim Team
|
Penguin Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
47 |
Cooper Bowen
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
48 |
paul corbae
West Austin Aquatics
|
West Austin Aquatics | – | +7.3% | PB | |
49 |
Youngjae Hur
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | – | +3.1% | PB | |
50 |
Gavin Erdmann
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
51 |
Lucas Brock
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | +1.5% | PB | |
52 |
Aaron Brysch
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | +1.0% | PB | |
53 |
Geoffrey Spano
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | – | – | PB | |
54 |
Zach Cootes
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | – | +1.2% | PB | |
56 |
Curtis Goss
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | – | ||
57 |
Rhett Guinot
Blast Swim Team (Louisiana)
|
Blast Swim Team (Louisiana) | – | -0.2% | ||
58 |
Hunter Gildart
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
59 |
Cory Loria
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | – | -3.1% | ||
61 |
Caden Darling
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
62 |
Christopher Bready
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
63 |
Jake Tovey
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | +2.4% | PB | |
64 |
Sebastian Campbell
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | +2.8% | PB | |
65 |
Aaron Overheim
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | – | -1.0% | ||
66 |
Kyle Verdeyen
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | 0.0% | ||
67 |
Andrew Cotton
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | -0.8% | ||
68 |
David Gauvin
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | – | – | ||
69 |
Nick Mallozzi
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | – | – | PB | |
70 |
Joshua Schechter
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | – | – | ||
71 |
Kyle Lux
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | -1.3% | ||
71 |
Alex Villarreal
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | +1.5% | PB | |
73 |
Rhory Legendre
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
75 |
Raul Navarro
Desert Shark Swim Club
|
Desert Shark Swim Club | – | – | ||
76 |
Matt Kahlig
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | – | +1.6% | PB | |
77 |
Erik Juliusson
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | – | -0.8% | ||
78 |
Matthew Lause
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
79 |
Stephen Gage
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | – | – | PB | |
81 |
Davis Wilson
Lubbock Swim Club
|
Lubbock Swim Club | – | – | ||
82 |
Chris McMahon
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | – | – | ||
83 |
Manuel Griego
Desert Shark Swim Club
|
Desert Shark Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
84 |
Patrick Grant
Sigma Heat
|
Sigma Heat | – | -0.6% | ||
85 |
luis pollard
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
86 |
Kendall Pawlowski
Penguin Swim Team
|
Penguin Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
87 |
Austin Layman
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
88 |
Neil Manning
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | – | +3.2% | PB | |
89 |
Atay Biland
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | ||
90 |
Homero Cantu Belmares
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | +0.1% | PB | |
91 |
Zach Ennis
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | – | -0.3% | ||
92 |
Joel Schawe
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | +0.7% | PB | |
92 |
Aaron Cosenza
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | +3.9% | PB | |
94 |
Eric Futscher
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | +0.9% | SB | |
95 |
Evan Allard
Desert Shark Swim Club
|
Desert Shark Swim Club | – | – | ||
96 |
Carson Kuzawa
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
97 |
Seva Eagle
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | – | -0.7% | ||
99 |
William Rapp
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | – | -1.8% | ||
100 |
Kyle Spencer
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | +2.3% | PB | |
101 |
Nathan Coppock
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | +1.3% | PB | |
102 |
Alan Nader
Penguin Swim Team
|
Penguin Swim Team | – | – | ||
103 |
Tommy Frashier
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | -2.1% | ||
104 |
Laine Johansen
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
105 |
Michael Quam
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | -7.2% | ||
106 |
Christopher Khattar
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | -1.0% | ||
108 |
John Sanden
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
109 |
Nic Hemstreet
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | -0.1% | ||
110 |
Alex Newberry
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
111 |
Tyler Bleasdell
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | – | -2.3% | ||
112 |
Cameron Hernandez
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | – | -0.1% | ||
113 |
Christian Carroll
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | +0.5% | PB | |
114 |
Fernando Saenz Del Villar
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | – | – | ||
115 |
Cole Kuzawa
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | – | ||
116 |
Christopher Alkire
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | – | ||
117 |
Cameron Wickes
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | – | ||
118 |
Justus Pennington
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | – | -4.7% | ||
119 |
Jonathan Sheldon
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | – | – | ||
120 |
Kieren Tuff
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | – | ||
121 |
Jake Watters
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | -2.5% | ||
122 |
Michael Marucci
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
– |
Hunter Funk
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | NS | – | – | |
– |
Curtis Ogren
PASA
|
PASA | NS | – | – | |
– |
John Eno
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack Hennessy
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | NS | – | – |